IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Audio Special Purpose Clock/Timing - Application Specific Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers Clock/Timing - Delay Lines Clock/Timing - IC Batteries Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE) Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC) Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC) Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices) Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules Embedded - Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific Embedded - Microprocessors Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device) Embedded - System On Chip (SoC) Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers Interface - CODECs Interface - Controllers Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS) Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters Interface - Filters - Active Interface - I/O Expanders Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules Interface - Modules Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch Interface - Serializers, Deserializers Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters Interface - Signal Terminators Interface - Specialized Interface - Telecom Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter) Interface - Voice Record and Playback Linear - Amplifiers - Audio Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers Linear - Comparators Linear - Video Processing Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Logic - Comparators Logic - Counters, Dividers Logic - FIFOs Memory Logic - Flip Flops Logic - Gates and Inverters Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable Logic - Latches Logic - Multivibrators Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers Logic - Shift Registers Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders Logic - Specialty Logic Logic - Translators, Level Shifters Logic - Universal Bus Functions Memory - Batteries Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs Memory - Controllers PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers PMIC - Battery Chargers PMIC - Battery Management PMIC - Current Regulation/Management PMIC - Display Drivers PMIC - Energy Metering PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers PMIC - Gate Drivers PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers PMIC - Laser Drivers PMIC - LED Drivers PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction) PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers PMIC - Power Management - Specialized PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors PMIC - RMS to DC Converters PMIC - Supervisors PMIC - Thermal Management PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters PMIC - Voltage Reference PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose Specialized ICs Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Health Care Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component Accessories Adapters / Cables / Antennas HDMI USB AI Accessories Cases Wires / Power / SD Card... Boards / Kits Horned Sungem Jetson Nano Jetson TX2 Maix AIoT / K210 AI Cameras 8M Pixels Others Displays e-Paper LCD / OLED Expansions AD / DA / Versatile IoT Motors / Relays Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm / Control Arduino / Nucleo Boards / Kits Arduino Nucleo Robots Mobile Robots Shields LCD Shields Others Displays Accessories Cables / Adapters Cases Driver Boards Speakers e-Paper 1.02“- 2.2“ 2.7“- 4.3“ 5.8“- 13.3“ LCD / OLED 0.9“- 2.3““ 2.8“- 4.3““ 5“- 15.6“ FPGA Core Boards / Compact Boards ALTERA Core XILINX Core Development Boards / Expansions ALTERA Open XILINX Open Programmer ALTERA Core XILINX Hot Products IoT / Communication Long Range Wireless 4G / GSM / GPRS GNSS / GPS NB-IoT / Cat-M / LoRa Short Range Wireless Bluetooth NFC / RF WiFi WiFi Wired Comm / Converter Ethernet Ethernet TO RS232 / RS485 RS232 / RS485 / CAN USB USB TO RS232 / UART / FIFO MCU / ARM Core Boards / Compact Boards AVR Arduino BeagleBoard LPC Core STM32 Core STM32 Discovery STM32 Nucleo Debugger / Programmer AVR CC Debugger PIC STM32 / STM8 Development Boards / Expansions AVR Arduino Shields AVR Open BeagleBoard Capes LPC Open PIC Open STM32 EVK STM32 Open Programming Adapters AVR STM32 STM8 micro:bit Boards / Kits micro:bit Expansions Displays / Buttons / Sound Motors / Interface Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm Misc Modules Cameras / Audio / Video Audio Decoder Cameras Speech / Image Recognition / AI Vision USB Cameras Motors / Servos Drivers Motors / Servos Others AD / DA Interface Expansion LED / Buttons Power / Relays RTC Storage Sensors Accelerometer / Angular Rate / Compass Fingerprint / Sound / Image / Gesture Gas Light / Ranging Others Temperature / Humidity / Barometer New Products Raspberry Pi Accessories Display Cases Pi Cases Wires / Power / SD Card... Arcade Arcade Machines Portable Gaming Boards / Kits Compute Module Raspberry Pi 3 Raspberry Pi 4 Raspberry Pi Zero Cameras 5M Pixels 8M Pixels Displays e-Paper LCD / OLED HATs AD / DA / Audio / Sensors Interface / Power IoT LED / Buttons Motors / Relays Versatile Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm / Control Robotics Drivers / Sensors Drivers Sensors Mobile Robots Arduino Robots Jetson Nano AI Robots micro:bit Robots Raspberry Pi Robots Motors / Servos Motors Servos Robot Arm / Control Pan Tilt Control Robot Arm Sockets / Adapters PLCC Sockets TO DIP QFN / MLF Sockets TO DIP With Pinheader QFP Sockets TO DIP With Pinheader SOP Sockets TO DIP Specific Programming Adapters AVR Series STM32 Series STM8 Series SSOP / TSSOP Sockets TO DIP TSOP / MSOP / SOT Sockets TO DIP Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

SKKT72/16E MC14106BCPG STC03DE170HV AS4C1M16E5-60JC AS4C1M16E5-60TC BQ25A TL082CP 27C128-15 CD40106BCN M37450S1SP BA6110 PS21267-AHP L272M SRD-05VDC-SL-C 5V 10A 5PINS Walsin Tech Corp 1206B104K101CT(20pcs) DIP Switch Red 4 Position 4P Terminal Pitch 2.54mm (10pcs) R1LP0408CSP-5SC SIM28ML GPS Module 1N5399 2SC2625 2SB772SL-P-AB3-R IK62083N MC33232P 1MBC10D-060 AOZ1210AI TLP721F F3370AM2 SFK-112DM V4275A5 PIC12F629-E/P CD40106BE ORIGINAL GOODS IN STOCK CD4011BE MM74C906N FQP60N03L KM4164B-15 2SA970-GR 2SC2240 IRGS14C40LPBF G8N-1H-12V 40110 30403 30344 DS0025CN BSC047N08NS Jing Extension of the Electronic Co. micro 5PSink board semi-gold tin without grounding without guidance(5pcs) Jing Extension of the Electronic Co. micro 5PSink plate type0.74 Pins High temperature(5pcs) 2SJ509 LM393 2SA1266GR 2SA1013 2SA733 2SB688 HT46R065B 1S1555 2SA1015-Y 2SC2120 2SD235 SN7405N AM9111DPC/P2111A-2 W25Q32JVSSIQ 8Ω 5W Speaker BZX84C16/TR AD829JN A2211 TEN5-2423 Made in China No.7 battery3Section side by side battery box Line length150mm DZT953-13 M54519P P82C611 D80287-10 YM3812 LA55-P TL074ACDR MORNSUN Guangzhou S& T E1515S-1WR2 YAGEO chip Capacitance 0603 10PF NPO 35V ±0.25PF% YAGEO CC1206JKNPOCBN471(20pcs) YAGEO Chip Capacitor 1206 22UF 10% 35V X7R EVERLIGHT LED Backlight 0.8-1W 3030 3V Cool white 70-78LM TV Application 62-113TUN2C/S5000-00F/TR8-T HCF40106 LM301AN MN3101 top223y F3AA012E-HA-ZF FA5640N-D1-TE1 BOURNS 3590S-2-203L FQPF16N60 LD7575PS FA1A60N-C6-L3 L6385D KBU6G-10C-1-LF 250V68UF HIGH FREQUENCY LOW RESISTANCE ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR Lelon ORK561M0JBK-0608 1000UF 35V -40+105° MUR1100E (20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 2W 3Ω(3R) JD225005 STK442-130 MAX202EEWE ST10F167-Q6 TOP250YN MP1657GTF-Z FAN7930C 60S600CE TDA4863-2G SD20N60C3 K39A60W SF20D600D2 MECHANIC Maintenance guy original tweezersST-11 FSFR1800US FSL206MR RJP63F3 CM600DU-24NFH NVE IL711-2E TDA2822M TDA2030A TDA2030L 2SD667AC-EQ 2SC2705-Y BC237C TOP254PN M27C512-10C1 TLP504A 1DI75E-055 STK443-530 AP2953A 2SD675 2SC2023 2SA1535A-Q 2SD756 AR8032-BL1A TPS73601DRBR AR8035-AL1B S29GL032N90TFI040 RTL8382L-VB-CG EWCS8022E BC846BW SGM6011-3.3YD10G/TR SMBJ24A 6DI150A-060 CP15TD1-24A M27C801-80F1 EM614163A-25 VSKH91/12 PM30CSJ060 1N4733A LM3914 TDA2822 1N5820 CA3130E DSP56004FJ50 TNY177PN AK4550VT MC14559BCPG KN95 Masks, Mask (40 pcs) (U.S.A. region only) BSM150GB60DLC 2SB737-R S2070W Disposable Masks, Mask (50 pcs) (U.S.A. region only) IRF820 MN3102 V23072-C1061-A208 S-AU93A FGPF4633 KIA7815API RJP30H2A SFH617A-2 IRF9540NPBF BCM5248XA4IFBG 2SC2078 TLP521-4 PC925LONSZOF HB2E-DC12V DS89C387TMEAX/NOPB APC2020B AP3844CM-E1 2SA1451A-Y MHW806A2 V375A24C600AL 88AP320-C0-BGR2C624-TN00 MAX485ECSA SI3240CA TMS27PC010-12FML SPP20N60C3 M51957BL D7528AC-013 F30SC4 ST232AB MM74HC14M LT1765EFE-1.8#TRPBF SN74LS221N ISL6259AHRTZ LM3916N/NOPB AM79489AJC PBL38610/2R2 HIP4082IPZ XHFC-2SU TOP8279 SUVPR 75W 12V-220V inverter 6RI100G-160 KSE340 C546B IRFP260N M27C256B-10F1 IBC17AEW4812-RENY UES2602 SSM2018TPZ OZ9906GN NIPPON CHEML-CON EKXJ-201ELL471MM40S DIP Capacitors 200V470UF KXJ 18X40 RUBYCON 35V680UF 10X16MM DIP Capacitors 35PX680MEFC10X16 IRFP32N50K TDA8953TH SI4894BDY-T1-E3 FMH23N50E 2N3704 PC817-4 TLP621 M570F11NCA ICP-N75 AT29C040A-10TI AT29C040A-90TI KEC Semicon KTA1275-Y-AT/P(5pcs) KTC3228-Y DS12887+ BS62LV1027PCP55 FP40R12KE3G DF150AA160 BSM50GD120DN2E3226 HCPL4514 CM300DX-24S TMG25CQ60F 2SK1642 SN7492AN MC8T28P SN74161N 27C040-10(TMS27C040-10) TMC4671-ES 74HC10 74LS273 TD62107P CS5102A-BL LC3514AL-20 L9302AD ALZ21F24 XC95144XL-10TQG100I 1N4007 Prokit's Industries DP-366D FP40R12KT3 MMSZ5237BT1G (100pcs) Chip Capacitor 0805 100nF 10% 0805 Chip KesistoK 1% 1/8W 4.7K(100pcs) U211B3 SKKT56/16E 2MBI200S-120-02 M29F040B70N1 MSM5118160D-60J RTC72423A M48T86PC1 ESM2030DV 27C64A-15FA PM100CSD120 2SC536 KSK30YBU NF4EB-24V KN95 Masks, Mask (20 pcs) (U.S.A. region only) 3296W 100K 104 DIP3 CHINA Original (50pcs) Chip Capacitor 1206 470nF 10% U2008B M48T128Y-70PM1 D4701AC LPA2172SPF 2SB772. KID65783AP/P HC2518 MPX5700DP K1412 2SD882 TLP559 ICE3PCS03G ICE2QS03G sop-8 HT46R47 5MM 3MM LED Light Package, Red Green Yellow Blue White, 10 kinds each 10pcs Total 100pcs SN16889P CD4049UBCN MG50J2YS50 FS75R12KT3 L7812CV 2SD669A UPC1237 8905506095 UPA1559H 30605 30397 ELMOS10020B BA6731A 0805 5% Chip Resistor Package, Sample Book, 170 kinds each 50pcs Total 8500pcs Amphenol ICC 10118193-0001LF 3SK45 2SK19GR LM2903N 2SC3198 TIP42 SFP50N06 TIP41C (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 2W 0.47Ω(0.47R) 2SA950-Y 2SC1815 2SA490 1/2W Metal Film Resistor Pack,127 Kinds,Each 10pcs,Total 1270pcs,Sample Book. AM8228PC AM29F016B-120EI NT90RNAE24CB(4000V) cxd9843ar LITTELFUSE SPF 12A 1000V 10*38 CERAMIC FUSE 24N60C3 FS15R06VE3-B2 5082-7740 1N5408 BH76330FVM LM7812L C80287XL YM3014B AD210AN STTH3006PI OPA602AU YAGEO RC1206FR-073K57L-S(50pcs) Walsin Tech Corp 0805X226M100CT(10pcs) YAGEO CC1206JRNPOYBN681(20pcs) LED 1206 RED CS5550-ISZ MB3715A MN3007 Suzhou Liming Elec 49S-8.000-20-20-20/A(5pcs) VIPER20A TOP246YN HART-M310 UC3842AN FAN6862TY FA6B20N CY7C68013A128AXC SB3200 1N4744A 15V 1W(20pcs) AISHI(Aihua Group) SPZ0JM681E09C30R HCPL3150 LM339 2200uF 25V 13*20 (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 5W 10Ω(10R) DS8922AM 835NL-1A-B-C-12VDC AM29F040B-90JC IRGP4086 NCP1034DR2G TNY280PN LD5530RGL STD13N60M2 K8A60DA K8A65D RF2001N3S Made in China PE(20pcs) BD9211F FSFR1700L LD7537RGL 2SC5200 NVE IL710-2E BP3136D TEA2025B(40pcs) TDA7294 2SB647 2SA1145-Y 2SK170BL STP70N06 QM5HL-24 HCPL-4514 A786J 2SK2655 SII9387CTU STK2028 2SB655 2SB716 2SC3944A AOZ1212AI AWL5910P8 SKY85408-11 K9K8G08U0D-SIB0 RTL8218B RT8058GQW QCA8337-AL3C LM5071MT-50 HZU10B1TRF-EQ AR8033-AL1A HCPL315J M27C4002-10F1 M27C4001-10F1 A916CY-100M=P3 TSM003 UM66T-19L 1N5818M UM3481A ICE2QR2280Z HT12D HT12E HT-12E DIP18 TNY178PN PF1015D MAX038CWP LC7881M 2MBI400n060 TDA1514A HMC1043-TR TA7900S IRF820A MB3731 MN3204 STK2029 BYW100-200 MAX16814BEUP+T KIA7915PI 2SD1237 L7805CV SN7472N A623308M-70SF IRF3707 TDB6HK180N16RR_B11 HD68B09EP FS100R12KE3 CD74HC181E APC2010 356-0002C 2DI100D-050C 78SR105HC RTD2533VH 14071BG DSP8-12A TMS27PC010A-15FML TDA16888 UC3842 TA75339P PR6224T HCPL-M456 LM2576HVSX-5.0 ZXMN6A25GTA FQA11N90 TDE1898RDP MIP166 HIP4082IBZ PBL38610/1R1 PC923L LE75181CBSC P8279-5 MIP161 MIC10937P-50 MJE802G BC556B A1837 RJK03E1DNS HM6264AP-15 VI-2N1-CW MCR225-10FP OB2263 560UF 200V 10A10 IN4004 2SK1358 PT4115 EZJZ1V270RM 2SA1011 2SC945A MC34160P TL082ACP ICP-N10T104 MRF6VP3450HR5 AT29C040A-12TI HD6417034F20 KTC1027-Y-AT/P KTA1023-Y-AT/P DM74ALS03BN AM29F010B-90PD FF150R12KT3G K4S561632H-UC75 HCPL4514V ACPL-331J-500E SKIIP83AC128IST1 SP483CS TLP181 MIC10939P-50 FQP13N10L MC6808P 52116-0411 6DI100AH-050 C272G LM339D LM4752T RD07MUS2B TMM41464AP-12 L9762BC MOC5010 CM6502SX MAC97A8 SMBJ16CA A3120V FMMT734TA 0805 Chip KesistoK 1% 1/8W 100K(100pcs)

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013