IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over Rs 12295.63,Overweight will be charged separately

. More details, pls click
relate product result :152 items
Filters:
clear
Length :

Clear

Part Number :

Clear

Type :

Clear

Connector A :

Clear

Connector B :

Clear

Fibre Mode :

Clear

Wavelength :

Clear

MTP Connector IL :

Clear

Part Number

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Description

Price / PLUS price

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

1m

8FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040017

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

/

/

/

/

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

MTP≤0.6dB, LC≤0.3dB

MTP≥20dB, LC≥30dB

MTP 0.6dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 2524.87872

Stock:100

Minimum:1

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

1m

8FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040002

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 2622.01064

Stock:100

Minimum:1

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

1m

8FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040001

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 2816.27447

Stock:100

Minimum:1

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

3m

12FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040044

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

/

/

/

/

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

MTP≤0.6dB, LC≤0.3dB

MTP≥20dB, LC≥30dB

MTP 0.6dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

Rs 3010.67608

Stock:100

Minimum:1

2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

2m

8FMPOLCSMF

AJA50040027

MPO Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-LR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 3010.67608

Stock:100

Minimum:1

3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

3m

8FMPOLCSMF

AJA50040038

MPO Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-LR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 3107.80800

Stock:100

Minimum:1

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

1m

8FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040003

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-LR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 3107.80800

Stock:100

Minimum:1

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Simplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

3m

12FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040047

MTP (Female)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket. The MTP breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

Rs 3107.80800

Stock:100

Minimum:1

5m (16ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

5m

8FMPOLCOM3

AJA50040056

MPO Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 3107.80800

Stock:100

Minimum:1

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

3m

12FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040045

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

/

/

/

/

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

MTP≤0.75dB, LC≤0.3dB

MTP≥60dB, LC≥50dB

MTP 0.75dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center.

Rs 3204.93992

Stock:100

Minimum:1

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

5m

8FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040051

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-LR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 3399.20375

Stock:100

Minimum:1

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

3m

12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040033

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

Rs 3787.73141

Stock:100

Minimum:1

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

5m

12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040052

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

Rs 4370.66069

Stock:100

Minimum:1

15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

15m

8FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040075

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

Rs 4856.32027

Stock:100

Minimum:1

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

1m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040015

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

Rs 6604.97032

Stock:100

Minimum:1

15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

15m

8FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040074

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 Interconnect Solution and high-density data center.

Rs 6993.63576

Stock:100

Minimum:1

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

1m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040012

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.15dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

Rs 7673.55917

Stock:100

Minimum:1

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

5m

24FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040063

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

/

/

/

/

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

24 Fibers

MTP≤0.6dB, LC≤0.3dB

MTP≥20dB, LC≥30dB

MTP 0.6dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for CFP and high-density data center.

Rs 8159.35653

Stock:100

Minimum:1

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

3m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040040

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.15dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

Rs 9033.68156

Stock:100

Minimum:1

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

5m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040060

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

Rs 12411.66784

Stock:100

Minimum:1

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >>>
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013