Click Here to enter Utsource  site

LOGO

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CBB Capacitors

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Elec-component Millions of Products

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Passive-components Passive Components Bulk in Stock

Hot-sale product

loadimg
CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V182J 1.8NF 0.0018UF 1800PF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V152J 1.5NF 0.0015UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V153J 15NF 0.015UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V683J 68NF 0.068UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V392J 3.9NF 0.0039UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V563J 56NF 0.056UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V682J 6.8NF 0.0068UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V153J 15NF 0.015UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V152J 1.5NF 0.0015UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V392J 3.9NF 0.0039UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V182J 1.8NF 0.0018UF 1800PF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB CL CL21X CL21 100V562J 5.6NF 0.0056UF P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V222J 2.2NF 0.0022UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V823J 82NF 0.082UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V473J 47NF 0.047UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V823J 82NF 0.082UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB CL CL21X CL21 100V562J 5.6NF 0.0056UF P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V682J 6.8NF 0.0068UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V272J 2.7NF 0.0027UF Pitch P=5MM ±5% CBB Capacitor CL Capacitor CL21X CL21 100V683J 68NF 0.068UF Pitch P=5MM ±5%

Hot-sale product

loadimg
5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 30m (98ft) MTP Female to Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 MultiMode 12 Strands Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 4m (13ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MPO Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10m (33ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Arista NetworksQSFP28-PIR4-100G Compatible 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10403 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 3km DOM Transceiver
2m(6.56ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC70M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-20M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR20Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR01Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F30-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-10001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F100-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-150M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR100Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
100m(328.08ft) Mellanox MC2210310-100 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F20-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F30-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F300-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Mellanox MC2210310-300 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F02-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-5001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avago AFBR-7QER05Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Avago AFBR-7QER07Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-70M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-5001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F30-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-0101 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.8ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.8ft) F5 Networks OPT-0029-03 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC70M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC100M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Intel XXVAOCBL20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Intel XXVAOCBL5M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A007 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-7M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC7M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC10M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A100 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-10M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC70M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-3001 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-2001 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-2501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MC220731V-030 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
H3C SFP-GE-LH20-SM1390-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver HPE SFP40K-CW1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1410 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A2-1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1430 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1430nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1390-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme CWDM-SFP-1350 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A10-1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1290nm 100km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1570nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1270-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1270nm 70km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1410-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A10-1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1370nm 100km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1370nm 100km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CZ-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A10-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1450nm 100km DOM Transceiver Avaya AA1419066-E6 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1570nm 70km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Juniper SFP-1G-DW50 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1537.40nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1532.68nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1563.86nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-38.98-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-39.77-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1539.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW49 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-46.12-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1546.12nm 100km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-55.75-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1555.75nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-5979 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1559.79nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.05 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1563.05nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1532.68 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1532.68nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1535.82 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1535.82nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1546.92-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1546.92nm 100km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-32.68-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1532.68nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1535.04nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1546.12-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1546.12nm 100km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-32.68-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1532.68nm 100km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-51.72-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1551.72nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-41.35-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1541.35nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX60 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-100BXD Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-2BX-U Compatible SFP-GE-2BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-GE80KT15R14 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX120-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-2G-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco MFEBX1D Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-GE80KT57R49 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1570nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-GE-20-SM1310-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-1G-BXUA-40 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-2BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver HPE JD099B Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-02.5 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-50CM Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1403020-E6 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Intel XDACBL0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU2.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC3309124-004 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Intel XDACBL1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C01-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) IBM 00AY765 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) HPE 487649-B21 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C07-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Intel XDACBL7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C02-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-3m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2206130-001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2206128-004 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0601 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0401 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Intel XLDACBL7 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK0 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Networking 331-8153 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m (10ft) HPE JG330A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell Networking 331-8151 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10322 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0105 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Enterasys Networks 10GB-4-C03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 10203 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK3 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m (3ft) HPE JG329A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m (16ft) HPE JG331A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Intel X4DACBL3 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) IBM BNT BN-QS-SP-CBL-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10413 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 100GB-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10414 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10411 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10423 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10421 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10424 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-20 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD1 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXU6 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-20 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-20 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD4 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D Compatible SFP10G-BX40-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD2 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena 12716 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U-I Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena 12678 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible SFP10G-BX60-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-57.77 1557.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-63.05 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-63.05 1563.05nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-54.94 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-62.23 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-62.23 1562.23nm 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-40.56 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-40.56 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW35 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-49.32 1549.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver ZTE Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-55.75 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW56 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-32.68 1532.68nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-61.41 1561.41nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-62.23 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-62.23 1562.23nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-28.77 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-28.77 1528.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-54.13 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.13 1554.13nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-32.68 1532.68nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1531.12 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.12 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-42.94 1542.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-35.04 1535.04nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-39.77 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-56.55 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-58.98 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-58.98 1558.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-28.77-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-28.77 1528.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX10 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Foundry XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-BX32-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver
Dell CWDM-XFP-1330-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1290-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1490 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1590-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1530-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-80L Compatible 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1310-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1450-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1470-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR80-1550 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1610-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1550-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1490-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Foundry CWDM-XFP10G-100L Compatible 1470nm~1610nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1550-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1290-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20SP Compatible 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1370-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Huawei C47 DWDM-XFP-39.77 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver HP C30 JG226A-30 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1553.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C52 XFP-10G-DW52 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1535.82nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C33 DWDM-XFP-50.92 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1549.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver Enterasys C20 10GBASE-20-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.42nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C17 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C17 GP-XFP-W17 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1563.86nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C51 DWDM-XFP-36.61 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1536.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C23 DWDM-XFP-58.98 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1558.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper C47 XFP-10G-DW47 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1539.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C20 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1561.41nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C20 DWDM-XFP-61.41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver HP C59 JG226A-59 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1530.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver HP C56 JG226A-56 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1532.68nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear C57 DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco C26 DWDM-XFP-56.55 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1556.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco C57 DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C28 XFP-10G-DW28 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1554.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C39 GP-XFP-W39 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Hot-sale product

loadimg
3 V to 6 V the little fish tank water pump, filter pump Motor intelligent car chassis tire + dc motor slowdown motor wheel wheel motor 70 g Motor intelligent car chassis 5V Step Motor A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v10 turn) A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v2 turn) A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v500 turn) EG - 530 AD - 2 pony up to 2400 RPM DC 12 v/f pony car A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v200 turn) A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (24 v 5turn) Motor Control Board A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v5 turn) Big gear is larger than the latter dc 5 v N20 deceleration motor torque with low speed high torque motor 300 turn 180 degrees GA12 micro N20 geared motor smart car 5 v dc gear motor at low speed (200 RPM) An Angle of 180 degrees N20 tiny diameter 12 mm diameter of axle gear reduction motor 3 mm 6 v300 turn A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v200 turn)The stretched A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v30 turn) Deceleration motor intelligent robot electronic lock miniature dc motor at low speed gear 5 v (10) 180 degree Angle A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v15 turn) A37RG miniature dc motor slowdown motor adjustable speed and reversing (12 v50 turn) Miniature dc geared motor intelligent car gear pony up to 5 v belt deceleration motor and reversing turn (100) 180 degree Angl
RepRap mendel PCB Heated MK2 for Mendel 3D printer hot bed 3D control board kit RAMPS 1.4+2560 main control board+4988 drive KEYES 3D MKS Gen V1.4 Control Board USB Cable for Free RAMPS1.4 LCD12864 Intelligent Controller 3D printer display MKS MINI 12864 LCD controller supports Chinese SD card side insert version KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line) KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line and DRV8825 drive) 3D kit(3DV2++Funduino-UNO R3+three pieces of 4988+30cm transparent blue USB line) KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line, equipped with A4988 with cooling fin) 3D Kit (3DV2+ red UNO+three pieces of 4988+30CM transparent blue USB line) KEYES V4 Engraving Machine Expansion Board + Stepper Motor Drive Set for Arduino A4988 Stepper Motor Driver Module for 3D Printe With Heat Sink 3D control board kit(3D1.57+3D2004+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 3D kit(3DV3++Funduino-UNO R3+three pieces of 4988+30cm transparent blue USB line) KEYES V4 Engraving Machine Expansion Board + Stepper Motor Drive Set for Arduino 3D kit(3DV3+red board UNO+four pieces of 4988+30cm transparent blue USB line) 3D printer reprap smart controller Reprap Ramps 1.4 2004 LCD control 3D printer display MKS MINI 12864 LCD controller supports Chinese SD card side insert version 3D kit(3DV3++Funduino-UNO R3+three pieces of 4988+30cm transparent blue USB line) 3D Printer Controller RAMPS 1.4 + Mega 2560 R3 + 5 x A4988 + 2004 LCD Controller for Arduino RepRap 3D control board kit(3D1.57+3D2004+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 3D kit(3DV2++Funduino-UNO R3+three pieces of 4988+30cm transparent blue USB line) One exclusive line kit for 3D printer 3D control board kit(2004LCD+2560r3+4988+1.4)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 3D printer kit 3D 12864 screen 1.4+4988 +RAMPS driver +2560R3 master 3D control board kit, 3D12864 control +3D 1.57 control board +4988+2560 R3 development board 3D Printer Controller RAMPS 1.4 + Mega 2560 R3 + 5 x A4988 + 2004 LCD Controller for Arduino RepRap 3D pinter StepStick DRV8825 stepping motor drive Reprap four-layer PCB board 3D printer control panel kit RAMPS 1.4+4988 driver containing a radiator 3D pinter control board kit 2560R3 master control+RAMPS 1.4+4988 drive(with cooling fin) 3D control board kit(3D12864+3D 1.57+4988+2560 r3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 3D pinter StepStick DRV8825 stepping motor drive Reprap four-layer PCB board One exclusive line kit for 3D printer 3D printer high temperature tape heating plate special PLA ABS killer small volume single sale 3D printer high temperature tape heating plate special PLA ABS killer small volume single sale 3D control board kit(2004LCD+2560r3+4988+1.4)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> ?3D Printer-Ultimaker1.5.7 control board supports dual print compatible RAMPS A4988 Stepper Motor Driver Module for 3D Printe With Heat Sink KEYES 3D GEN V1.5 Control Board (blue) KEYES 3D printer control board MKS Gen V1.2(with USB line)

Hot-sale product

loadimg
KEYES Sensor Series/ DHT11 Temperature and Humidity Sensor / Red board AM2302 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT22 Module Humidity Sensor/ HR202 Humidity Sensor / Wet Resistance /for Smart Vehicle MAX31855KASA+T IC CONV THERMOCOUPLE-DGTL SOIC8 MAXIM 2.5K/roll KEYES Sensor Series/ DHT11 Temperature and Humidity Sensor / Red board BKCP-1055 BKCP-1055 KEYES SHT10 Sensor Temperature and humidity sensor Compatible with ARDUINO BKCP-1055 DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor NHS-12RA BKCP-1055 KEYES SHT10 Sensor Temperature and humidity sensor Compatible with ARDUINO Humidity Sensor/ HR202 Humidity Sensor / Wet Resistance /for Smart Vehicle HDC1080DMBR DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor AM2320 Complex Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DS18B20U+T&R SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE 8UMAX MAXIM 3k/roll AM2011 Capacitive Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor Module for Arduino keyes SHT10 Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) DS18B20+ SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE TO92-3 MAXIM 2K/ROLL DS18B20Z+T SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE 8SOIC MAXIM 2.5K/roll BKCP-1055 DS1775R+T SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C SOT23-5 MAXIM 3K/ROLL AM2011 Capacitive Temperature Humidity Sensor BKCP-1055 AM2320 Complex Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor keyes DHT22 Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) DS1631Z+T&R SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C 8SOIC MAXIM 2.5K/roll keyes DHT22 Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) keyes SHT10 Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) DS18S20+ SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE TO92-3 MAXIM 2K/ROLL AM2302 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT22 Module DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor Module for Arduino
LED Lighting Different shape and package to meet your preference

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Maintenance of LED 1W 3V 28353528 LCD TV backlight lamp bulb cold white 107lm For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 5620 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application For SAMSUNG Quantum Dot TV Backlight Application LED Backlight Edge LED Series 1W 3V 7032 BLUE PKG A138GKCBBUPBN For FUNAI LED LCD Backlight TV Application EVERLIGHT Flip-Chip LED Backlight 2W 3V 3030 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV S3030FUMRGC Lumens SMD LED 7030 6V 1W Cool White For TV BackLight 200mA LED Backlight Edge LED Series 3V 5030 SVTE5030P-GW Cool white TV Application FOR repair Samsung tcl LCD TV LED backlight Article lamp SMD LEDs 7030 6V Cold white light emitting diode SEOUL 3535 6V 2W SMD Cold White LED High Power For LCD/TV Backlight UNI LED Backlight High Power LED 1W 3537 3535 90LM 3v Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application UNI High Power LED LED Backlight 2W 6V 3535 165LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SEOUL LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 7020 STHBI141E-B Cool white TV Application 33.5LM UNI LED Backlight High Power LED 1W 3537 3535 90LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application MSL-638PZW-LDLB OSRAM SYNIOS E4014 LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 4014 Cool white KW DPLS31.SB LCD Backlight for TV TV Application JUFEI LED 7020 light-emitting Light Beads High Power1W 6V 90LM Cool white For LED LCD TV Backlight new chip-2 SEOUL LED Backlight 1W 6V 7020 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application 7020G 2in1 For SAMSUNG LED TV Application LED Backlight Flip-Chip LED 1.5W 3V 3228 2828 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight SPBWH1322S1KVC1BIB LG SMD 8520 LED Backlight 0.5W 8520 3V Cool white 50-55LM TV Application SEOUL LED Backlight 6V 1W 4014 UCD Cool white SBHYN2S1E For HISENSE LED LCD Backlight TV Application WOOREE LED Backlight 1W 6V 7030 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application Original UNI LED 3535 3537 Light Beads Cool white High Power 1W 3V 90LM For LED LCD TV Backlight Application
0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3941(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—orange 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3911(10pcs) 1.2 inches one red digital tube 12011AS A total of Yin 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—orange Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—black Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—black 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)2811(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3041(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Negative)3931(10pcs) 0.5 -inch digital tube red one Yang 5101 bs SM4105 a 10 foot A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3641(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)2841(10pcs) LED Display Unit Board Module P10 Semi-outdoor Red Unit Board Highlight Length 320, Width 160, Height 14mm 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3611(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3941(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)2831(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)2811(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—orange 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3611(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)2831(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—red Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—blue 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3611(10pcs) LED Display Unit Board Module P10 Semi-outdoor White Unit Board Highlight Length 320, Width 160, Height 14mm 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Positive)3031(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Negative)3031(10pcs) Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—red Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—blue Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—red Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 12inch—orange Magnet LCD Writing Tablet/Electronic Drawing Board/touchscreen 8.5inch—blue 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12Foot(Four Positive)3641(10pcs)