IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Automotive Terminals

Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks

Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals

Spare & Wear Tooling

Automotive Connectors

PCB Connectors

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Active Optical Cables

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > Active Optical Cables

Alternate Text Utsource
10m(32.81ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m(32.81ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040017

10m(32.81ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $48.82648

≥2:

AU $48.82648

≥5:

AU $47.19893

≥10:

AU $46.54791

≥20:

AU $46.22240

≥30:

AU $45.57138

≥50:

AU $45.57138

≥100:

AU $45.24587

≥500:

AU $44.92036

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040013

15m(49.21ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $48.82648

≥2:

AU $48.82648

≥5:

AU $47.19893

≥10:

AU $46.54791

≥20:

AU $46.22240

≥30:

AU $45.57138

≥50:

AU $45.57138

≥100:

AU $45.24587

≥500:

AU $44.92036

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040018

15m(49.21ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $48.82648

≥2:

AU $48.82648

≥5:

AU $47.19893

≥10:

AU $46.54791

≥20:

AU $46.22240

≥30:

AU $45.57138

≥50:

AU $45.57138

≥100:

AU $45.24587

≥500:

AU $44.92036

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040009

20m(65.62ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $52.10343

≥2:

AU $52.10343

≥5:

AU $50.36664

≥10:

AU $49.67193

≥20:

AU $49.32458

≥30:

AU $48.62986

≥50:

AU $48.62986

≥100:

AU $48.28251

≥500:

AU $47.93515

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Q-8LCAO30

AJA08040010

30m(98.43ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $52.10343

≥2:

AU $52.10343

≥5:

AU $50.36664

≥10:

AU $49.67193

≥20:

AU $49.32458

≥30:

AU $48.62986

≥50:

AU $48.62986

≥100:

AU $48.28251

≥500:

AU $47.93515

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040016

5m(16.4ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $45.54954

≥2:

AU $45.54954

≥5:

AU $44.03122

≥10:

AU $43.42389

≥20:

AU $43.12023

≥30:

AU $42.51290

≥50:

AU $42.51290

≥100:

AU $42.20924

≥500:

AU $41.90557

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Q-8LCAO30

AJA08040005

30m(98.43ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $52.10343

≥2:

AU $52.10343

≥5:

AU $50.36664

≥10:

AU $49.67193

≥20:

AU $49.32458

≥30:

AU $48.62986

≥50:

AU $48.62986

≥100:

AU $48.28251

≥500:

AU $47.93515

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Q-8LCAO20

AJA08040014

20m(65.62ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $52.10343

≥2:

AU $52.10343

≥5:

AU $50.36664

≥10:

AU $49.67193

≥20:

AU $49.32458

≥30:

AU $48.62986

≥50:

AU $48.62986

≥100:

AU $48.28251

≥500:

AU $47.93515

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Q-8LCAO30

AJA08040020

30m(98.43ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $52.10343

≥2:

AU $52.10343

≥5:

AU $50.36664

≥10:

AU $49.67193

≥20:

AU $49.32458

≥30:

AU $48.62986

≥50:

AU $48.62986

≥100:

AU $48.28251

≥500:

AU $47.93515

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040003

15m(49.21ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $48.82648

≥2:

AU $48.82648

≥5:

AU $47.19893

≥10:

AU $46.54791

≥20:

AU $46.22240

≥30:

AU $45.57138

≥50:

AU $45.57138

≥100:

AU $45.24587

≥500:

AU $44.92036

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m(32.81ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m(32.81ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040007

10m(32.81ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $48.82648

≥2:

AU $48.82648

≥5:

AU $47.19893

≥10:

AU $46.54791

≥20:

AU $46.22240

≥30:

AU $45.57138

≥50:

AU $45.57138

≥100:

AU $45.24587

≥500:

AU $44.92036

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040001

5m(16.4ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $45.54954

≥2:

AU $45.54954

≥5:

AU $44.03122

≥10:

AU $43.42389

≥20:

AU $43.12023

≥30:

AU $42.51290

≥50:

AU $42.51290

≥100:

AU $42.20924

≥500:

AU $41.90557

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040002

10m(32.81ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $48.82648

≥2:

AU $48.82648

≥5:

AU $47.19893

≥10:

AU $46.54791

≥20:

AU $46.22240

≥30:

AU $45.57138

≥50:

AU $45.57138

≥100:

AU $45.24587

≥500:

AU $44.92036

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040006

5m(16.4ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $45.54954

≥2:

AU $45.54954

≥5:

AU $44.03122

≥10:

AU $43.42389

≥20:

AU $43.12023

≥30:

AU $42.51290

≥50:

AU $42.51290

≥100:

AU $42.20924

≥500:

AU $41.90557

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040011

5m(16.4ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $45.54954

≥2:

AU $45.54954

≥5:

AU $44.03122

≥10:

AU $43.42389

≥20:

AU $43.12023

≥30:

AU $42.51290

≥50:

AU $42.51290

≥100:

AU $42.20924

≥500:

AU $41.90557

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040004

20m(65.62ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $52.10343

≥2:

AU $52.10343

≥5:

AU $50.36664

≥10:

AU $49.67193

≥20:

AU $49.32458

≥30:

AU $48.62986

≥50:

AU $48.62986

≥100:

AU $48.28251

≥500:

AU $47.93515

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040015

30m(98.43ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $52.10343

≥2:

AU $52.10343

≥5:

AU $50.36664

≥10:

AU $49.67193

≥20:

AU $49.32458

≥30:

AU $48.62986

≥50:

AU $48.62986

≥100:

AU $48.28251

≥500:

AU $47.93515

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Q-8LCAO20

AJA08040019

20m(65.62ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $52.10343

≥2:

AU $52.10343

≥5:

AU $50.36664

≥10:

AU $49.67193

≥20:

AU $49.32458

≥30:

AU $48.62986

≥50:

AU $48.62986

≥100:

AU $48.28251

≥500:

AU $47.93515

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040008

15m(49.21ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $48.82648

≥2:

AU $48.82648

≥5:

AU $47.19893

≥10:

AU $46.54791

≥20:

AU $46.22240

≥30:

AU $45.57138

≥50:

AU $45.57138

≥100:

AU $45.24587

≥500:

AU $44.92036

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

QSFP-8X-AOC

AJA08040012

10m(32.81ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 duplex LC

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper Networks

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

AU $48.82648

≥2:

AU $48.82648

≥5:

AU $47.19893

≥10:

AU $46.54791

≥20:

AU $46.22240

≥30:

AU $45.57138

≥50:

AU $45.57138

≥100:

AU $45.24587

≥500:

AU $44.92036

Stock:38945

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1