Resistores

Resistores de Filme de Carbono

Resistores de Cimento

Resistores para Montagem de Chassi

Chip Resistor - Montagem em Superfície

Resistores Sensores de Corrente

Resistor de Fusíveis

Resistores de Alta Precisão e Baixo TCR SMD

Resistor de Alta Tensão

Resistores para Fita Led

Resistor MELF

Resistores de Liga de Metal

Resistor de Filme Metálico (TH)

Resistores de Metal Esmaltado

Resistores de Filme de Óxido Metálico

Resistores de Óxido Metálico

Termistores NTC

Termistores PTC

Fotoresistores

Potenciômetros e Resistores Variáveis

Potenciômetro De Precisão

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores (TH)

Resistores Ultra Baixos (SMD)

Resistores Variáveis

Varistores

Resistores de Fio Enrolado

Capacitores

Capacitores Eletrolíticos de Alumínio - SMD

Capacitor CL21

Capacitores de Cerâmica

Capacitores de Alta Tensão

Capacitor de Filme de Poliéster Metalizado

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - Com chumbo

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - SMD/SMT

Capacitor Mylar

Capacitores de Óxido de Nióbio

Capacitores de Filme de Poliéster

Capacitor Eletrolítico de Polímero Sólido

Supercapacitores e Ultracapacitores

Capacitores de Supressão

Capacitor de Tântalo

Aparadores, Capacitores Variáveis

Indutores e Contas de Ferrite e Transformadores

Antenas

Transformadores de Corrente

Indutores Gerais (TH)

Indutores de Alta Frequência

Indutores (SMD)

Filtro de linha

Indutores de Potência

Transformador de Alimentação

Transformador RJ45

Indutor Radial (TH)

Os Indutores Circulares

Cristais

49S

49SMD

49U

Ressonadores Cerâmicos

Osciladores DIP (XO)

Cristais de Cilindro Radial

Ressonadores SAW

Cristais SMD

Osciladores SMD (XO)

Conectores

Conectores AV

Conectores de Áudio e Vídeo

Conectores Banana e de Ponta de Fio

Conectores de Borda de Cartão

Conectores Circulares

Conector - Soquetes de Cartão

Conectores

Conectores - Acessórios

Conectores - Carcaças

Contatos

Conectores D-Sub

Conectores Ethernet/Conectores Modulares

Conectores FFC, FPC (Flat Flexível)

Conectores de Fibra Óptica

CI e Soquetes de Componentes

Tubos de Luz LED

Conectores Mezzanine (Placa-Placa)

Conectores PCB - Header, Pinos Macho

Conectores PCB - Headers, Receptáculos, Soquetes Fêmea

Conectores PCB - Carcaças

Conectores de Alimentação

Conectores RF/Conectores Coaxiais

Shunts e Jumpers

Blocos Terminais - Acessórios

Blocos de terminais - Blocos Barreira

Blocos Terminais - Trilho Din, Canal

Blocos Terminais- Headers, Plugues e Soquetes

Terminais

Clipes de Teste

Pontos de Teste/Anéis de Teste

Conectores USB

Conectores Não Especificados

Fiação do Tipo Parafuso

Fiação Tipo Mola

Blocos Terminais Plugáveis

Blocos Terminais de Parede

Login

3. Insira "conta centro" -> "As Minhas consultas" e verifique o status de suas perguntas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Concordo totalmente com os termos e condições de UTSOURCE,Declaração de privacidade
Agree Later Submeter

Filtro de resultados de pesquisa:

Página inicial > Fibra ótica > Transcetores SFP > BIDI SFP

Expresso: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envios grátis nos primeiros 0,5kg para encomendas superiores a R$830.27 Dólares,O excesso de peso será cobrado separadamente

. Mais detalhes, por favor clique
o número de produtos relacionados: 586 unidades
Filtres:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parâmetros Taxa de dados máxima / Pacote / Tipo de fibra / Interface

Descrição

Price / PLUS price

Juniper SFP-GE20KT13R15 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX

AJA030300152

1000Mbps

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-9~-3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$52.07644

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX

AJA030300075

1000Mbps

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-9~-3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$52.07644

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300049

100Mbps

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

H3C SFP-GE-LX20-SM1490 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX

AJA030300029

1000Mbps

1490nm- TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-9~-3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Juniper SFP-FE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300158

155Mbps

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-GIG-BX-U40 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX40

AJA030300279

1000Mbps

1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

SFP

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX

AJA030300157

1000Mbps

1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-9~-3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Huawei BiDi SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300008

100Mbps

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

15km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX

AJA030300257

Arista Networks

SFP

1000Mbps

1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-9~-3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Huawei BiDi SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300011

155Mbps

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

15km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX10D-1490 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX

AJA030300224

1000Mbps

1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-9~-3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

H3C SFP-FE-10-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300026

155Mbps

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$69.45456

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Juniper SFP-GE40KT14R13 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX40

AJA030300166

1000Mbps

1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

SFP

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$115.79621

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP12-BX

AJA030300123

NETGEAR

SFP

622Mbps

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$115.79621

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX40

AJA030300054

1000Mbps

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

SFP

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$115.79621

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX40

AJA030300057

155Mbps

1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$127.38162

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE BiDi SFP-100BX40-U Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX40

AJA030300212

155Mbps

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$173.72328

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX80

AJA030300062

1000Mbps

1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

80km

SFP

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$266.46451

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-120 Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX120

AJA030300218

1000Mbps

1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX

LC simplex

120km

SFP

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-31dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$475.00197

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1590nm-TX/1510nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX120

AJA030300072

1000Mbps

1590nm-TX/1510nm-RX

LC simplex

120km

SFP

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-31dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$978.96747

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Não há produtos correspondentes? Consulte aqui.
Alternate Text

Moeda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Produto Novo Usado

Especialistas em produção interrompida, podemos fornecer um grande número de componentes eletrônicos que foram interrompidos e são difíceis de encontrar, para facilitar a empresa de manutenção

Alternate Text Estoque

Sem estoque

Sem estoque

PAGAMENTOS GLOBAIS

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013