Resistores

Resistores de Filme de Carbono

Resistores de Cimento

Resistores para Montagem de Chassi

Chip Resistor - Montagem em Superfície

Resistores Sensores de Corrente

Resistor de Fusíveis

Resistores de Alta Precisão e Baixo TCR SMD

Resistor de Alta Tensão

Resistores para Fita Led

Resistor MELF

Resistores de Liga de Metal

Resistor de Filme Metálico (TH)

Resistores de Metal Esmaltado

Resistores de Filme de Óxido Metálico

Resistores de Óxido Metálico

Termistores NTC

Termistores PTC

Fotoresistores

Potenciômetros e Resistores Variáveis

Potenciômetro De Precisão

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores (TH)

Resistores Ultra Baixos (SMD)

Resistores Variáveis

Varistores

Resistores de Fio Enrolado

Capacitores

Capacitores Eletrolíticos de Alumínio - SMD

Capacitor CL21

Capacitores de Cerâmica

Capacitores de Alta Tensão

Capacitor de Filme de Poliéster Metalizado

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - Com chumbo

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - SMD/SMT

Capacitor Mylar

Capacitores de Óxido de Nióbio

Capacitores de Filme de Poliéster

Capacitor Eletrolítico de Polímero Sólido

Supercapacitores e Ultracapacitores

Capacitores de Supressão

Capacitor de Tântalo

Aparadores, Capacitores Variáveis

Indutores e Contas de Ferrite e Transformadores

Antenas

Transformadores de Corrente

Indutores Gerais (TH)

Indutores de Alta Frequência

Indutores (SMD)

Filtro de linha

Indutores de Potência

Transformador de Alimentação

Transformador RJ45

Indutor Radial (TH)

Os Indutores Circulares

Cristais

49S

49SMD

49U

Ressonadores Cerâmicos

Osciladores DIP (XO)

Cristais de Cilindro Radial

Ressonadores SAW

Cristais SMD

Osciladores SMD (XO)

Conectores

Conectores AV

Conectores de Áudio e Vídeo

Conectores Banana e de Ponta de Fio

Conectores de Borda de Cartão

Conectores Circulares

Conector - Soquetes de Cartão

Conectores

Conectores - Acessórios

Conectores - Carcaças

Contatos

Conectores D-Sub

Conectores Ethernet/Conectores Modulares

Conectores FFC, FPC (Flat Flexível)

Conectores de Fibra Óptica

CI e Soquetes de Componentes

Tubos de Luz LED

Conectores Mezzanine (Placa-Placa)

Conectores PCB - Header, Pinos Macho

Conectores PCB - Headers, Receptáculos, Soquetes Fêmea

Conectores PCB - Carcaças

Conectores de Alimentação

Conectores RF/Conectores Coaxiais

Shunts e Jumpers

Blocos Terminais - Acessórios

Blocos de terminais - Blocos Barreira

Blocos Terminais - Trilho Din, Canal

Blocos Terminais- Headers, Plugues e Soquetes

Terminais

Clipes de Teste

Pontos de Teste/Anéis de Teste

Conectores USB

Conectores Não Especificados

Fiação do Tipo Parafuso

Fiação Tipo Mola

Blocos Terminais Plugáveis

Blocos Terminais de Parede

Login

3. Insira "conta centro" -> "As Minhas consultas" e verifique o status de suas perguntas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Concordo totalmente com os termos e condições de UTSOURCE,Declaração de privacidade
Agree Later Submeter

Filtro de resultados de pesquisa:

Página inicial > Fibra ótica > Transcetores SFP > CWDM SFP

Expresso: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envios grátis nos primeiros 0,5kg para encomendas superiores a R$830.27 Dólares,O excesso de peso será cobrado separadamente

. Mais detalhes, por favor clique
o número de produtos relacionados: 1249 unidades
Filtres:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parâmetros Taxa de dados máxima / Pacote / Tipo de fibra / Interface

Descrição

Price / PLUS price

NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1330 CWDM-SFP1G-ZX Compatible 1330nm 40km  DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040370

NETGEAR

SFP

1000Mbps

1330nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.61389

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Dell CWDM-SFP-1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040635

1000Mbps

1290nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040062

1000Mbps

1470nm

LC duplex

70km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1290-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040777

1000Mbps

1290nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

H3C SFP-GE-LH20-SM1350-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040074

1000Mbps

1350nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Avaya AA1419057-E6 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040837

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Avaya

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Huawei 0231A4-1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040032

1000Mbps

1470nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1270 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040362

1000Mbps

1270nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

NETGEAR

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AC Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 60km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040800

1000Mbps

1510nm

LC duplex

60km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040388

1000Mbps

1330nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040127

Generic

SFP

1000Mbps

1350nm

LC duplex

80km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1290nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040498

1000Mbps

1290nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040142

1000Mbps

1610nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1390 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040747

1000Mbps

1390nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Huawei 0231A452 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040023

1000Mbps

1610nm

LC duplex

70km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$260.67181

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP2G-EX

AJA03040284

2.125Gbps

1490nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$301.22076

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Huawei 0231A10-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1450nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03040047

1000Mbps

1450nm

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$301.22076

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP2G-EX

AJA03040168

2.125Gbps

1410nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$301.22076

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE SFP70K-CW1330 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040555

1000Mbps

1330nm

LC duplex

70km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$318.59888

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE SFP40K-CW1270 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040569

1000Mbps

1270nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$318.59888

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Não há produtos correspondentes? Consulte aqui.
Alternate Text

Moeda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Produto Novo Usado

Especialistas em produção interrompida, podemos fornecer um grande número de componentes eletrônicos que foram interrompidos e são difíceis de encontrar, para facilitar a empresa de manutenção

Alternate Text Estoque

Sem estoque

Sem estoque

PAGAMENTOS GLOBAIS

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013