Resistores

Resistores de Filme de Carbono

Resistores de Cimento

Resistores para Montagem de Chassi

Chip Resistor - Montagem em Superfície

Resistores Sensores de Corrente

Resistor de Fusíveis

Resistores de Alta Precisão e Baixo TCR SMD

Resistor de Alta Tensão

Resistores para Fita Led

Resistor MELF

Resistores de Liga de Metal

Resistor de Filme Metálico (TH)

Resistores de Metal Esmaltado

Resistores de Filme de Óxido Metálico

Resistores de Óxido Metálico

Termistores NTC

Termistores PTC

Fotoresistores

Potenciômetros e Resistores Variáveis

Potenciômetro De Precisão

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores (TH)

Resistores Ultra Baixos (SMD)

Resistores Variáveis

Varistores

Resistores de Fio Enrolado

Capacitores

Capacitores Eletrolíticos de Alumínio - SMD

Capacitor CL21

Capacitores de Cerâmica

Capacitores de Alta Tensão

Capacitor de Filme de Poliéster Metalizado

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - Com chumbo

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - SMD/SMT

Capacitor Mylar

Capacitores de Óxido de Nióbio

Capacitores de Filme de Poliéster

Capacitor Eletrolítico de Polímero Sólido

Supercapacitores e Ultracapacitores

Capacitores de Supressão

Capacitor de Tântalo

Aparadores, Capacitores Variáveis

Indutores e Contas de Ferrite e Transformadores

Antenas

Transformadores de Corrente

Indutores Gerais (TH)

Indutores de Alta Frequência

Indutores (SMD)

Filtro de linha

Indutores de Potência

Transformador de Alimentação

Transformador RJ45

Indutor Radial (TH)

Os Indutores Circulares

Cristais

49S

49SMD

49U

Ressonadores Cerâmicos

Osciladores DIP (XO)

Cristais de Cilindro Radial

Ressonadores SAW

Cristais SMD

Osciladores SMD (XO)

Conectores

Conectores AV

Conectores de Áudio e Vídeo

Conectores Banana e de Ponta de Fio

Conectores de Borda de Cartão

Conectores Circulares

Conector - Soquetes de Cartão

Conectores

Conectores - Acessórios

Conectores - Carcaças

Contatos

Conectores D-Sub

Conectores Ethernet/Conectores Modulares

Conectores FFC, FPC (Flat Flexível)

Conectores de Fibra Óptica

CI e Soquetes de Componentes

Tubos de Luz LED

Conectores Mezzanine (Placa-Placa)

Conectores PCB - Header, Pinos Macho

Conectores PCB - Headers, Receptáculos, Soquetes Fêmea

Conectores PCB - Carcaças

Conectores de Alimentação

Conectores RF/Conectores Coaxiais

Shunts e Jumpers

Blocos Terminais - Acessórios

Blocos de terminais - Blocos Barreira

Blocos Terminais - Trilho Din, Canal

Blocos Terminais- Headers, Plugues e Soquetes

Terminais

Clipes de Teste

Pontos de Teste/Anéis de Teste

Conectores USB

Conectores Não Especificados

Fiação do Tipo Parafuso

Fiação Tipo Mola

Blocos Terminais Plugáveis

Blocos Terminais de Parede

Login

3. Insira "conta centro" -> "As Minhas consultas" e verifique o status de suas perguntas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Concordo totalmente com os termos e condições de UTSOURCE,Declaração de privacidade
Agree Later Submeter

Filtro de resultados de pesquisa:

Página inicial > Fibra ótica > Transcetores SFP > SONET/SDH SFP

Expresso: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envios grátis nos primeiros 0,5kg para encomendas superiores a R$830.27 Dólares,O excesso de peso será cobrado separadamente

. Mais detalhes, por favor clique
o número de produtos relacionados: 148 unidades
Filtres:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parâmetros Taxa de dados máxima / Pacote / Tipo de fibra / Interface

Descrição

Price / PLUS price

Cisco ONS-SI-155-I1 Compatible SFP100M-IR-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-IR-31

AJA03060007

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -28dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$43.44531

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic SFP100M-FX-31 Compatible 1310nm  2km  DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03060005

Generic

SFP

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-19~-14dBm

< -30dBm

-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$43.44531

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco ONS-SI-155-SR-MM Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03060006

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -23dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$43.44531

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Agilient-Avago HFCT-5760ATP Compatible SFP100M-IR-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-IR-31

AJA03060016

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Agilient-Avago

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Agilient-Avago Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$43.44531

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic SFP100M-EX-31 Compatible 1310nm  40km  DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03060020

Generic

SFP

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -34dBm

-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$86.89060

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE JD120A Compatible SFP100M-IR-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-IR-31

AJA03060011

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$101.37237

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE JD090A Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03060025

155Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$144.81768

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP622M-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP622M-EX-55

AJA03060068

622Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -28dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$249.08640

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE JD091A Compatible SFP100M-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-ZX-55

AJA03060044

155Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$266.46451

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP2G-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-FX-31

AJA03060051

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-10~-3dBm

< -18dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$278.04993

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Brocade Compatible OC48-SFP-IR1 SFP2G-IR-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-IR-31

AJA03060065

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$312.80618

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP2G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-LX-31

AJA03060061

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -28dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$312.80618

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 Compatible SFP2G-IR-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-IR-31

AJA03060063

2.488Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -18dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$312.80618

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP100M-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-ZX-55

AJA03060042

155Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -34dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$312.80618

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00046AA Compatible SFP2G-IR-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-IR-31

AJA03060067

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$312.80618

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE JD084A Compatible SFP2G-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-FX-31

AJA03060057

2.488Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-10~-3dBm

< -18dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$335.97700

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP622M-ZX-31 1310nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP622M-ZX-31

AJA03060045

622Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -28dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$353.35512

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP2G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-EX-31

AJA03060075

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -27dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, BrGeneric Compatible OCade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$434.45302

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Brocade OC48-SFP-LR1 Compatible SFP2G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-EX-31

AJA03060077

2.5Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -27dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$434.45302

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L2 Compatible SFP2G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP2G-ZX-55

AJA03060082

2.488Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -28dBm

-10 to 85°C (14 to 185°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

R$521.34362

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Não há produtos correspondentes? Consulte aqui.
<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >>>
Alternate Text

Moeda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Produto Novo Usado

Especialistas em produção interrompida, podemos fornecer um grande número de componentes eletrônicos que foram interrompidos e são difíceis de encontrar, para facilitar a empresa de manutenção

Alternate Text Estoque

Sem estoque

Sem estoque

PAGAMENTOS GLOBAIS

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013