Click Here to enter Utsource  site

LOGO

IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Recently searched:

Upload BOM

Simple upload, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Recently searched:

US$5.00

Shipping Coupons

Create account

Get your coupons >>

Elec-component Millions of Products

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Passive-components Passive Components Bulk in Stock

Hot-sale product

loadimg

Hot-sale product

loadimg
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
2m (7ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 7m (23ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Simplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Gigamon QSF-502 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-LR4L-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver Agilient-Avago AFBR-79EIDZ Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
Extreme 10403 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista NetworksQSFP28-PIR4-100G Compatible 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 3km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF
7m(22.97ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR70Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC300M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-1001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-5001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F70-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-15001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Avago AFBR-7QER150Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2210310-001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2210310-003 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 75m(246.06ft) Mellanox MC2210310-075 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0701 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Avago AFBR-7QER50Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Gigamon CBL-450 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Avago AFBR-7QER03Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC2210310-020 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Gigamon CBL-410 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F70-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F50-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F25-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Avago AFBR-7IER20Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F10-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F25-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Avago AFBR-7IER10Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avago AFBR-7IER05Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
10m(32.81ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) F5 Networks OPT-0029-10 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-100M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A050 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Intel XXVAOCBL1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Intel XXVAOCBL50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A015 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A100 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Intel XXVAOCBL30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC70M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC10M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks 10444 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10442 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-1501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0701 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MC220731V-030 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable