IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Fiber Optics

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics

Alternate Text Utsource
2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptica

2m

OM4-SC-SC-SX-UT-2M-PVC

AJA51050002

SC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

C$3.91449

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

1m

SM-LCU-LCU-DX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51010006

LC to LC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

C$6.46113

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper SFP-FE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper SFP-FE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300158

155Mbps

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$22.34203

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP1G-ZX-55

AJA03020143

Force10

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force12 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$44.70270

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible SFP10G-LRM-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP10G-LRM-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-LRM-31

AJA02010064

10Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP+

FP 1310nm

MMF/SMF

Yes

-6.5~0.5dBm

< -8.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$61.49183

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m(3.28ft) IBM BNT BN-QS-SP-CBL-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m(3.28ft) IBM BNT BN-QS-SP-CBL-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

Utoptical

QSFP-4SFP10G-DAC

AJA07030071

1m(3.28ft)

Passive Copper Cable

QSFP+ to 4 SFP+

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

IBM

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$72.67216

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1410nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1410nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03040159

1000Mbps

1410nm

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$96.89622

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

4m(13.12ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

4m(13.12ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Utoptical

QSFP-40G-DAC

AJA07020005

4m(13.12ft)

Passive Copper Cable

QSFP+ to QSFP+

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$121.12027

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A007 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A007 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable

Utoptical

SFP28-25G-AOC

AJA08050058

7m(22.97ft)

Active Optical Cable

SFP28 to SFP28

25Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Mellanox

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Mellanox equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$148.13940

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1547.72 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1547.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1547.72 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1547.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050818

1000Mbps

1547.72nm C37

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$370.81436

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

HPE DWDM-SFP1G-38.19-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HPE DWDM-SFP1G-38.19-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050866

1000Mbps

1538.19nm C49

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$370.81436

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1529.55nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1529.55nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03050272

1000Mbps

1529.55nm C60

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$408.08213

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-37.40-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1537.40nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-37.40-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1537.40nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03051004

1000Mbps

1537.40nm C50

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$426.71602

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper SFPP-10G-DW55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-33.47 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper SFPP-10G-DW55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-33.47 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-33.47

AJA02040543

10 Gbps

1533.47nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$650.32267

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-49.32 1549.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-49.32-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-49.32 1549.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-49.32

AJA02041018

10 Gbps

1549.32nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$685.72706

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-56.55 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-56.55 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-56.55

AJA02040356

10 Gbps

1556.55nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$685.72706

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade CWDM-XFP-1270-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade CWDM-XFP-1270-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-40M

AJA04020025

10Gbps

1270nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-1.8~4.0dBm

< -15.8dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$687.59045

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ53 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1530 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ53 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1530 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1530

AJA02030217

10Gbps

1530nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$927.96759

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C38 JG226A-38 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C38 JG226A-38 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030853

10Gbps

1546.92nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$1432.94594

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Dell 430-4917-40 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Dell 430-4917-40 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

QSFP-ER4-40G

AJA01010050

Dell

QSFP+

40Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-3.7~+4.5dBm

<-20.2dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

C$2418.67858

≥10:

C$2370.30501

≥100:

C$2297.74465

Stock:1000

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1