x

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Optic Trans & Cables

SFP TransceiversSFP+ TransceiversXFP TransceiversActive Optical CablesDirect Attach Cables40G/100G TransceiversOther TransceiversFiber optic HDMI cable

relate product result :6748 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Parameters

Shipping

Seller

ruijie SFP100M-ZX-55 Compatible 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP100M-ZX-55

type:AJA03010030

Maximum data rate:100Mbps

Compatible brand:ruijie

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Brocade SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-44.53 Compatible 1544.53nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-44.53

type:AJA02040664

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:Brocade

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC Compatible 40Gbps QSFP+ to 4 SFP+  Active Optical Cable

Commodity model:QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC

Compatible brand: H3C

From US $8

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Cisco DWDM-SFP1G-ZX  Compatible 1560.61nm C21 40km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

type:AJA03050474

Compatible brand:Cisco

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

1m(3.28ft) D-Link QSFP-4SFP10G-DAC Compatible 40Gbps QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Passive Copper Cable

Commodity model:QSFP-4SFP10G-DAC

Compatible brand: D-Link

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

HP DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver

HP DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Price

$817.44

Stock:100

More:Inquiry

Add to Cart

Commodity model:DWDM-XFP10G-80

type:AJA04030836

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:HP

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Brocade SFP100M-IR-31 Compatible 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP100M-IR-31

type:AJA03060010

Maximum data rate:155Mbps

Compatible brand:Brocade

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Generic DWDM-SFP2G-ZX  Compatible 1531.90nm C57 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-SFP2G-ZX

type:AJA03050343

Compatible brand:Generic

Maximum data rate:2.125Gbps

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Generic SFP10G-CWDM-1510 Compatible 1510nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-CWDM-1510

type:AJA02030054

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:Generic

From US $8

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

GenericSFP10G-DWDM-ZR-45.32 Compatible 1545.32nm C40  80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-45.32

type:AJA02040287

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:Generic

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Brocade DWDM-SFP1G-EZX  Compatible 1532.68nm C56 100km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

type:AJA03050834

Compatible brand:Brocade

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

25m(82.02ft) Dell SFP28-25G-AOC Compatible  25Gbps SFP28 to SFP28Active Optical Cable

Commodity model:SFP28-25G-AOC

Compatible brand: Dell

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Juniper DWDM-SFP1G-ZX  Compatible 1548.51nm C36 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

type:AJA03050730

Compatible brand:Juniper

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

50m(164.04ft) Brocade QSFP40G-AOC Compatible 40Gbps QSFP+ to QSFP+Active Optical Cable

Commodity model:QSFP40G-AOC

Compatible brand: Brocade

From US $8

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Force10 XFP10G-ZR-55 Compatible 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Force10 XFP10G-ZR-55 Compatible 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Price

$489.84

Stock:100

More:Inquiry

Add to Cart

Commodity model:XFP10G-ZR-55

type:AJA04010065

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:Force10

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Brocade/Foundry DWDM-XFP10G-40 Compatible 1549.32nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-XFP10G-40

type:AJA04030244

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:Brocade/Foundry

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

5m(16.4ft) Avago QSFP40G-AOC Compatible 40Gbps QSFP+ to QSFP+Active Optical Cable

Commodity model:QSFP40G-AOC

Compatible brand: Avago

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Arista Networks CWDM-SFP1G-ZX Compatible 1270nm 20km  DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

type:AJA03040740

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

Compatible brand:Arista Networks

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Generic CWDM-SFP1G-ZX Compatible 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:WDM-SFP1G-ZX

type:AJA03040141

Compatible brand:Generic

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

H3C SFP10G-DWDM-ER-42.94 Compatible 1542.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ER-42.94

type:AJA02040019

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:H3C

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Sign in

New customer?Start here

Freight Calculation

Country:

United States

Quantity:

Price

Shipping Method Fee *Delivery
Express $0.00

We will process your order within 3 working days, and goods will arrive within 5-7 days.

Post $0.00

We will process your order within 3 working days, and goods will arrive within 2-4 weeks.

Note: We do suggest you select Express for purchase up to $250 , otherwise the parcel will be lost easily.

×
service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)