IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Fiber Optics

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics

Alternate Text Utsource
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

2m

OM2-LC-LC-DX-UT-2M-LSZH

AJA51030010

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Orange

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

US $5.20529

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

15m

SM-SCU-SCU-DX-UT-15M-PVC

AJA51010107

SC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

US $9.72963

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

10m

OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-10M-OFNP

AJA51040086

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

OFNP

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

US $14.95163

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R14 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper SFP-GE40KT13R14 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX40

AJA030300163

1000Mbps

1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

SFP

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $27.98600

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

HPE JD100A Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HPE JD100A Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300207

100Mbps

1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

15km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $30.78600

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade E1MG-CWDM40-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade E1MG-CWDM40-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040482

1000Mbps

1450nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $63.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

5m

HD-12FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040061

Push Pull Tab MTP

Push Pull Tab LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

US $114.86520

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Utoptical

QSFP-4SFP10G-AOC

AJA08030023

1m(3.28ft)

Active Optical Cable

QSFP+ to 4 SFP+

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

UTOPTICAL interoperability SFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

≥1:

US $156.80000

≥10:

US $132.30000

≥100:

US $127.40000

Stock:999

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1390

AJA02030048

10Gbps

1390nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $138.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

6m(19.69ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

6m(19.69ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Utoptical

QSFP-40G-DAC

AJA07020080

6m(19.69ft)

Passive Copper Cable

QSFP+ to QSFP+

40Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $152.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1290

AJA02030078

10Gbps

1290nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $306.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-28.77-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1528.77nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-28.77-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1528.77nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03051014

1000Mbps

1528.77nm C61

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $320.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-63.86-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-63.86 1563.86nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-63.86-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-63.86 1563.86nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-63.86

AJA02040999

10 Gbps

1563.86nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $488.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-60.61 1560.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1560.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-60.61 1560.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-60.61

AJA02040599

10 Gbps

1560.61nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $488.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade/Foundry C48 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade/Foundry C48 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030257

10Gbps

1538.98nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade/Foundry

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade/Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $488.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.90 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.90 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.90

AJA02040168

10 Gbps

1531.90nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-5dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $515.20000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper SFPP-10G-DW57 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.90 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper SFPP-10G-DW57 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.90 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.90

AJA02040590

10 Gbps

1531.90nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $515.20000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei C44 DWDM-XFP-42.14 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1542.14nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei C44 DWDM-XFP-42.14 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1542.14nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030417

10Gbps

1542.14nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $768.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR80-1530 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR80-1530 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-80L

AJA04020197

10Gbps

1530nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $838.60000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible CFP-SR10-100G 850nm 150m  DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible CFP-SR10-100G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CFP-SR10-100G

AJA01060012

103.1 Gbp

850nm

MTP/MPO-24

150m

CFP

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $2100.00000

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1