Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > 40G/100G Transceivers

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

relate product result :164 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

Generic Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1373.28400

≥10:

US $1345.81832

≥100:

US $1304.61980

Favorite

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Favorite

Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Favorite

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

IBM QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Favorite

Juniper JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $231.70200

≥10:

US $227.06796

≥100:

US $220.11690

Favorite

Intel E40GQSFPLR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $400.98200

≥10:

US $392.96236

≥100:

US $380.93290

Favorite

Agilient-Avago AFBR-79E3PZ Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $62.42200

≥10:

US $61.17356

≥100:

US $59.30090

Favorite

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1373.28400

≥10:

US $1345.81832

≥100:

US $1304.61980

Favorite

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $231.70200

≥10:

US $227.06796

≥100:

US $220.11690

Favorite

CheckPoint CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $358.66200

≥10:

US $351.48876

≥100:

US $340.72890

Favorite

Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $231.70200

≥10:

US $227.06796

≥100:

US $220.11690

Favorite

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED