Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > 40G/100G Transceivers

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

relate product result :163 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $357.60400

≥10:

US $350.45192

≥100:

US $339.72380

Favorite

Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $526.88400

≥10:

US $516.34632

≥100:

US $500.53980

Favorite

Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1055.88400

≥10:

US $1034.76632

≥100:

US $1003.08980

Favorite

Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1055.88400

≥10:

US $1034.76632

≥100:

US $1003.08980

Favorite

Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1055.88400

≥10:

US $1034.76632

≥100:

US $1003.08980

Favorite

Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1055.88400

≥10:

US $1034.76632

≥100:

US $1003.08980

Favorite

Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $526.88400

≥10:

US $516.34632

≥100:

US $500.53980

Favorite

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1055.88400

≥10:

US $1034.76632

≥100:

US $1003.08980

Favorite

Mellanox MMA2L20-AR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $242.28200

≥10:

US $237.43636

≥100:

US $230.16790

Favorite

Arista Networks SFP-25G-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $242.28200

≥10:

US $237.43636

≥100:

US $230.16790

Favorite

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
Sign In

New customer?Start here.

  • Toll-Free Call
  • +91- 80 - 41716331 image India
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED