x

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Optic Trans & Cables

SFP TransceiversSFP+ TransceiversXFP TransceiversActive Optical CablesDirect Attach Cables40G/100G TransceiversOther TransceiversFiber optic HDMI cable

relate product result :6748 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Parameters

Shipping

Seller

GenericSFP10G-DWDM-ZR-53.33 Compatible 1553.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-53.33

type:AJA02040195

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:Generic

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

GenericSFP10G-DWDM-ZR-43.73 Compatible 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-43.73

type:AJA02040183

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:Generic

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Generic SFP2G-LX-31 Compatible 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP2G-LX-31

type:AJA03060061

Maximum data rate:2.5Gbps

Compatible brand:Generic

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

HP DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1548.51nm  80km DOM Transceiver

HP DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Price

$804.99

Stock:100

More:Inquiry

Add to Cart

Commodity model:DWDM-XFP10G-80

type:AJA04030851

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:HP

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Alcatel-Lucent CWDM-SFP1G-ZX Compatible 1470~1610nm62km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

type:AJA03040781

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

Compatible brand:Alcatel-Lucent

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Extreme Networks SFP-GE-BX120 Compatible  1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX  120km  DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP-GE-BX120

type:AJA030300251

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

Compatible brand:Extreme Networks

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Juniper DWDM-XFP10G-40 Compatible 1560.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-XFP10G-40

type:AJA04030185

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:Juniper

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Dell CWDM-SFP1G-ZX Compatible 1530nm 40km  DOM Transceiver

Dell CWDM-SFP1G-ZX Compatible 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Price

$42.99

Stock:100

More:Inquiry

Add to Cart

Commodity model:CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

type:AJA03040647

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

Compatible brand:Dell

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Brocade/Foundry DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-XFP10G-80

type:AJA04030621

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:Brocade/Foundry

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Generic DWDM-SFP2G-ZX  Compatible 1549.32nm C35 40km  DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-SFP2G-ZX

type:AJA03050297

Compatible brand:Generic

Maximum data rate:2.125Gbps

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Juniper SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-61.41 Compatible 1561.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-61.41

type:AJA02040553

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:Juniper

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

150m(492.13ft) Avago SFP10G-AOC  Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ to SFP+Active Optical Cable

Commodity model:SFP10G-AOC

Compatible brand:Avago

From US $18

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

3m(9.84ft) H3C QSFP28-4x25G-DAC Compatible 100Gbps QSFP28 to SFP28 Passive Copper Cable

Commodity model:QSFP28-4x25G-DAC

Compatible brand: H3C

From US $4

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Extreme Networks SFP-GE-BX Compatible  1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km  DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP-GE-BX

type:AJA030300242

Maximum data rate:1000Mbps

Compatible brand:Extreme Networks

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Netgear SFP10G-DWDM-ER-30.33 Compatible 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ER-30.33

type:AJA02040502

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:Netgear

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

HP SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-46.92 Compatible 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-46.92

type:AJA02040706

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:HP

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Extreme SFP10G-BX20-D Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-BX20-D

type:AJA02020068

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:Extreme

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Dell/Force10 DWDM-XFP10G-40 Compatible 1563.86nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:DWDM-XFP10G-40

type:AJA04030271

Maximum data rate:10Gbps

Compatible brand:Dell/Force10

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

300m(984.25ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC Compatible  25Gbps SFP28 to SFP28Active Optical Cable

Commodity model:SFP28-25G-AOC

Compatible brand:Cisco

From US $36

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Brocade SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-50.12 Compatible 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Commodity model:SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-50.12

type:AJA02040657

Maximum data rate:10 Gbps

Compatible brand:Brocade

From US $2

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Sold by third-party seller and fulfilled by UTSOURCE

Chat Now!

Sign in

New customer?Start here

Freight Calculation

Country:

United States

Quantity:

Price

Shipping Method Fee *Delivery
Express $0.00

We will process your order within 3 working days, and goods will arrive within 5-7 days.

Post $0.00

We will process your order within 3 working days, and goods will arrive within 2-4 weeks.

Note: We do suggest you select Express for purchase up to $250 , otherwise the parcel will be lost easily.

×
service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.All Rights Reserved.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)