Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Optic Trans & Cables > 40G/100G Transceivers

40G QSFP+100G QSFP28100G CFP25G SFP2840G BiDi QSFP+100G CFP2100G CXP100G CFP4

Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

relate product result :170 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Gigamon QSF-502 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $48.00

≥10:

US $40.50

≥100:

US $37.50

HPE JG709A Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $97.00

≥10:

US $95.06

≥100:

US $92.15

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1499.00

≥10:

US $1469.02

≥100:

US $1424.05

Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1498.00

≥10:

US $1468.04

≥100:

US $1423.10

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $59.00

≥10:

US $57.82

≥100:

US $56.05

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $96.00

≥10:

US $81.00

≥100:

US $78.00

Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $160.00

≥10:

US $135.00

≥100:

US $130.00

Brocade QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $219.00

≥10:

US $214.62

≥100:

US $208.05

CheckPoint CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $48.00

≥10:

US $40.50

≥100:

US $37.50

Generic Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Agilient-Avago AFBR-79E3PZ Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $59.00

≥10:

US $57.82

≥100:

US $56.05

Dell 430-4917-40 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $1499.00

≥10:

US $1469.02

≥100:

US $1424.05

Mellanox MC2210511-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

Dell 331-8335 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $59.00

≥10:

US $57.82

≥100:

US $56.05

Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $229.00

≥10:

US $224.42

≥100:

US $217.55

Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

≥1:

US $339.00

≥10:

US $332.22

≥100:

US $322.05

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >>>
Sign In

New customer?Start here.

service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.All Rights Reserved.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)