Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Multi-item searching

OS2 9/125 Singlemode DuplexOM3 10Gb 50/125 MultimodeOS2 9/125 Singlemode SimplexMTP/MPO LSZH TrunksMTP/MPO-LC LSZHOM4 40 100Gb 50/125 MultimodeOM1 62.5/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO Plenum TrunksOM2 50/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO-LC Plenum

relate product result :674 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description

Shipping

Seller

5m (16ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Simplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Simplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

3m (10ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Simplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Simplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

8m (26ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Type:Duplex

Free shipping
Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
Third Party

Chat Now!

Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Freight Calculation

Country:

United States

Quantity:

Price

Shipping Method Fee *Delivery
Express US $0.00

We will process your order within 3 working days, and goods will arrive within 5-7 days.

For the United States, Mexico, Canada, Brazil, Australia, Italy, France, Spain, France, the United Kingdom and Russian:

Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over US $39.90

Other countries: Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over US $49.90

Post US $0.00

We will process your order within 3 working days, and goods will arrive within 2-4 weeks.

Free shipping on first 0.2kg for orders over US $9.90

Note: We do suggest you select Express for purchase up to US $250.00 , otherwise the parcel will be lost easily.

×
service support

Copyright © 2017 Power by Chuangxinwuxian Xinxijishu Wuhan Co. Ltd.All Rights Reserved.(UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED)