Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a €142.96,cargos adicionales por peso superior

. Más detalles, por favor haga clic

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

SM-LCU-SCU-SX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51070003

LC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€1.70087

Depósito:100

Mínimo:2

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

SM-LCU-STU-SX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51070015

LC to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€1.94615

Depósito:98

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptica

1m

OM4-LC-SC-DX-UT-1M-LSZH

AJA51050014

LC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

€3.41348

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

2m

SM-LCU-SCU-DX-UT-2M-PVC

AJA51010007

LC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€3.66024

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

SM-SCU-SCU-DX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51010025

SC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€3.90553

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

SM-LCA-LCA-DX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51010050

LC to LC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€4.27126

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

4m

SM-LCU-STU-DX-UT-4M-PVC

AJA51010059

LC to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€4.51655

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

3m

SM-FCA-FCA-DX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51010063

FC to FC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€4.63992

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-5M-PVC

AJA51040042

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

€4.88374

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

8m

SM-LCU-LCU-DX-UT-8M-PVC

AJA51010078

LC to LC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€5.12903

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

30m

SM-LCU-STU-SX-UT-30M-PVC

AJA51070095

LC to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€5.49476

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

SM-STU-STU-DX-UT-10M-PVC

AJA51010101

ST to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€5.98681

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptica

5m

OM4-SC-SC-DX-UT-5M-LSZH

AJA51050050

SC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

€6.59783

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

15m

SM-SCU-SCU-DX-UT-15M-LSZH

AJA51010118

SC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€7.69942

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

20m

SM-STA-STA-DX-UT-20M-PVC

AJA51010123

ST to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€8.43382

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

30m

OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-30M-PVC

AJA51040095

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

€15.89971

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

5m

12FMTPLCSMF

AJA50020015

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

Plenum (OFNP)

12 Fibers

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, the MTP breakout cable is designed for 40G/100G high-density cabling applications.

€42.45259

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

10m

12FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040067

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

€45.55909

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

2m

HD-12FMTPOM4

AJA50030023

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm MMF

850/1300nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

€57.98656

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

1m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040012

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.15dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

€81.80602

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.
Alternate Text

Moneda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Productos Nuevo Usado

Detener a los expertos en producción, podemos proporcionar una gran cantidad de componentes electrónicos que se han detenido y que son difíciles de encontrar para facilitar la empresa de mantenimiento.

Alternate Text Depósito

Inventario Cero

Inventario Cero

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013