Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Transceptores SFP > 1000BASE SFP

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a €142.96,cargos adicionales por peso superior

. Más detalles, por favor haga clic
Cantidad de productos pertinentes:286
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-LX-31

AJA03020138

Agilient-Avago

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

FP 1310nm

MMF*/SMF**

Yes

-9.5 ~ -3dBm

< -23dBm

-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Agilient-Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€6.97175

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-LX-31

AJA03020058

Juniper

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-9.5 ~ -3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€6.97175

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-LX-31

AJA03020126

Ciena

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

FP 1310nm

SMF*

Yes

-9.5 ~ -3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€6.97175

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-SX-85

AJA03020040

TP-Link

SFP

1000Mbps

850nm

LC duplex

550m

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9.5 ~ - 3dBm

< -17dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€6.97175

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-LX-31

AJA03020014

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF*/SMF**

Yes

-9.5 ~ -3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€6.97175

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-SX-31

AJA03020027

Cisco

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-9.5 ~ - 3dBm

< -17dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€10.96131

Depósito:98

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-SX-31

AJA03020114

Allied Telesis

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-9.5 ~ - 3dBm

< -17dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€10.96131

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-EX-31

AJA03020109

Alcatel-Lucent

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB 1310nm

SMF**

Yes

-5 ~ 0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€13.95347

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-EX-31

AJA03020068

Brocade

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB 1310nm

SMF**

Yes

-5 ~ 0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€13.95347

Depósito:95

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-EX-31

AJA03020089

Extreme

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB 1310nm

SMF**

Yes

-5 ~ 0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€13.95347

Depósito:98

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-SX-85

AJA03020074

HP

SFP

1000Mbps

850nm

LC duplex

550m

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9.5 ~ - 3dBm

< -17dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€19.93781

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-ZX-55

AJA03020050

ZTE

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€23.92737

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-EX-55

AJA03020099

Arista Networks

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€23.92737

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-ZX-55

AJA03020110

Alcatel-Lucent

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€23.92737

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-ZX-55

AJA03020012

H3C

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€23.92737

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-EX-55

AJA03020036

Ruijie

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ruijie equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€23.92737

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-ZX-55

AJA03020090

Extreme

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€23.92737

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-EZX-55

AJA03020072

Brocade

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

120km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€53.85901

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-EZX-55

AJA03020022

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€53.85901

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP1G-ZXC-55

AJA03020023

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

160km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -35dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€268.29768

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.
<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >>>
Alternate Text

Moneda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Productos Nuevo Usado

Detener a los expertos en producción, podemos proporcionar una gran cantidad de componentes electrónicos que se han detenido y que son difíciles de encontrar para facilitar la empresa de mantenimiento.

Alternate Text Depósito

Inventario Cero

Inventario Cero

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013