Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > Transceptores SFP > 2G/4G FC SFP

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a €142.96,cargos adicionales por peso superior

. Más detalles, por favor haga clic
Cantidad de productos pertinentes:70
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-SW-85

AJA03070029

4.25Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

150m

SFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~ 0dBm

< -20dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Intel

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€24.92476

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-SW-85

AJA03070031

4.25Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

150m

SFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~ 0dBm

< -20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

IBM

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€24.92476

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-SW-85

AJA03070001

4.25Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

150m

SFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~ 0dBm

< -20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€24.92476

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-SW-85

AJA03070016

4.25Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

380m

SFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~0dBm

< -20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€24.92476

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-SW-85

AJA03070022

HP Brocade

SFP

4.25Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

150m

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~ 0dBm

< -20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP/Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€24.92476

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-SW-85

AJA03070035

4.25Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

150m

SFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~ 0dBm

< -20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Agilient-Avago

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Agilient-Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€24.92476

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP-2GSR-85

AJA03070034

2.125Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

300m

SFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~0dBm

< -17Bm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€53.85901

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP-2GSR-85

AJA03070003

2.125Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

300m

SFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-9~0dBm

< -17dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€53.85901

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP-2GIR-31

AJA03070006

2.125Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-8~ -3dBm

< -21dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€61.83813

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP-2GIR-31

AJA03070018

2.125Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-8~ -3dBm

< -21Bm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€61.83813

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP-2GLR-55

AJA03070007

2.125Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -21dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€61.83813

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-LW-31

AJA03070032

4.25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

IBM

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€83.78069

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-LW-31

AJA03070010

4.25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€83.78069

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-LW-31

AJA03070028

4.25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

4km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€83.78069

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-LW-31

AJA03070027

4.25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€83.78069

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-LW-31

AJA03070011

4.25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-8~ -3dBm

< -22dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€83.78069

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP4G-LW-31

AJA03070012

4.25Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~ 0dBm

< -22dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€83.78069

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP-2GLR-31

AJA03070014

2.125Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€85.77547

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

SFP-2GL2-55

AJA03070015

2.125Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

2~7dBm

< -21dBm

-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€91.75980

Depósito:100

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.
<<<1 2 3 4 >>>
Alternate Text

Moneda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Productos Nuevo Usado

Detener a los expertos en producción, podemos proporcionar una gran cantidad de componentes electrónicos que se han detenido y que son difíciles de encontrar para facilitar la empresa de mantenimiento.

Alternate Text Depósito

Inventario Cero

Inventario Cero

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013