Hello! Sign In or Register now

Comment FeedBack About Us Contact Us App

Home > Fiber Optic Transceivers > SFP Transceivers > 100BASE SFP > 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km

100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km
  • 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km

0 Reviews

100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utsource's intelligent quality control system.

  • Stock Status: 32578
  • Payment:
  • Shipping: Estimated Delivery Date: April 02 - April 07 when you choose Expedited at checkout.
Calculate Shipping RoHS compliant

$7.50

Add Cart

Product Parameter

  • Brand: Generic

Product Details

Part Nunmber SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-D Vendor Name Utsource
Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km
Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm
Cable Type SMF DOM Support Yes
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code 851770600

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of Utsource. we are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. Utsource has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Please Note: Installing a third party transceiver does not void your network equipment warranty. Network equipment manufacturers all have guidelines stating that warranty support on their products will not be affected.

Packaging & Labeling

This easy to handle and well-protected transceiver package has been labelled and marked to default Utsource standards. Customized label or package solutions are available on request.

OEM & Customs

Partnering with a variety of world class OEM manufacturers for over 8 years, Utsource is able to provide customized high-quality and cost-effective solutions for all needs and specifications, including optical design, mechanical design, Printed Circuit Board (PCB) layout and electrical design, software & firmware design, integrated assembly, specific labels, etc. With surging sales and favorable customer feedback, Utsource has been expanding rapidly across the world and is becoming the leading provider of the optical communication industry. If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact us at sales@utsource.net .

Shipment

Utsource can ship via FedEx, DHL, UPS, TNT, EMS or a customer-arranged carrier. Items are often shipped the same day (some transceivers can be out the door in 20 minutes). If we have no stock in any of our global warehouses, the shipment will be delayed for 1-2 days. DHL will take 2-4 business days for delivery and FedEx only needs 1-3 business days. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and certain other countries, items will take longer to arrive due to the customs clearance period.

Customers who view the commodity also view these commodities

Reviews

  • 4.8

    Everything just fine.

    1010-817

    Everything just fine.

  • Bayron Mendoza

    Excellent

    1093,IRKT26/16A,M51996,M62301FP,BA10339F,BA10393F,953B,(20PCS) DIP METAL FILM RESISTOR 1% 3W 330K,(20PCS) DIP METAL FILM RESISTOR 1% 3W 100K,(20PCS) DIP METAL FILM RESISTOR 1% 3W 39Ω(39R)

    Excellent

  • Evgeniy Zaslavskiy

    All perfect !!!

    100369972

    All perfect !!!

  • Enrique

    Entregas por fedex, muy tardad...

    P75NF75,1033SE001,L9302-AD

    Entregas por fedex, muy tardadas. Para el siguiente pedido preferiría el envío por DHL. El pedido muy bien, gracias.

  • shamshad ahmed shaikh

    Recived good in good condition

    M51957BFP,A314J,A7840,PQ05RR11,PQ05RD21,1CZ41H,FK18SM-12,74HC244A,74HC14A,TL494NSR,PS21246-EP,PS21205-A,UPC842G2,M5233P,D4723GS,HC32,D784031GC,74HC11,10358,74HC00AF

    Recived good in good condition

  • Wallerich David

    All parts are received in a pe...

    UDN6118A,10939P-50,EF68B21CP,PCD5101P

    All parts are received in a perfect shape
    Just one of the 10939 is OOO (Out Of Order)

Payment Details

  • Paypal charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • Wire Transfer charge

    US$ 15.00 banking fee.

  • Credit Card charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

  • Western Union Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

Shipping and handling

  • From $18.00-$35.00 basic

    shipping fee depend on

    zone and country

  • From $18.00-$35.00 basic

    shipping fee depend on

    zone and country

  • From $18.00-$35.00 basic

    shipping fee depend on

    zone and country

  • From $4.00 basic shipping fee

    depend on different zone and

    country

Package

  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Recommended products

Your Recently Viewed Items

Calculate Shipping

Weight: kg

Country:

Get rates

Express

Fee To *Delivery
$0.00 Country

Lead time within 3 working days, goods will arrive in 5-7 days. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.

Post

Fee To *Delivery
$0.00 Country

Lead time within 3 working days, goods will arrive in 2-4 weeks. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.