IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Become Utsource Plus membership, you can get discount for the product, receive the shipping coupon and get more guarantees.

Welcome to buy

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit
Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Third-party originalOriginal parts offered by the third-party

Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP-LRS4-40G
  • SN: AJA01010013
  • Compatible brand: Generic
  • Package: QSFP+
  • Maximum data rate: 40Gbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: MTP/MPO
  • Max Distance: 400m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
Sales:493
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Total products: 6994

Total sales: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 87

Delivery times (Post office): 38

Favorite

All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

Utsource certified used parts

Utsource certified used parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource will inspect the goods, including appearance inspection (no serious damage to the appearance), select qualified and honest suppliers, and ensure 98% qualification rate.

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3. Utsource certified parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 60 days.

Utsource certified original

Utsource certified original parts provide the following guarantees:

1. Utsource guarantees 100% original.

2. Utsource certified original parts can be returned and refunded unconditionally within 90 days.

Product Reviews More

Alternate Text

Amar Nath

in India Ichalkaranji kolhapur

Length of registration:3 years

Ok

ZUS1R52412 A3959SLBT PC924 A3120 A4506 MIP0222SC TD62002F C4074G MC34072 6N137 MAX522CSA MAX793TCSE 75176B MC34071A AN8026 PC400 8EWS08S 74HC574AP 3H7 TSC-124L3H 957B SN74LVU04APWR A7840 P115A 74HC541PW Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver M51995P MC74HC540AFELG 74HC125A 74HC126A SN74LS86NSR

0

0

Reply0

06/02/2017

Alternate Text

Игорь Волков

ru Russia Иваново

Length of registration:6 years

Быстрая доставка.Хорошее качество.

LED BACKLIGHT 6V 7032 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SAMSUNG SPBWH1732S2LVD1BIB STK4040X 2SB1559 2SD2389 TDA7415C TC58NVG2S3ETAI0 2SB808 2SD1012 2SC1567 2SK34 Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver MSMD050-15V TSUMV36KE-LF MX25L3205D 2SA1303 TPS65171RHAR A8293SESTR 2SJ200 TDA1540P

0

0

Reply0

11/25/2016

Alternate Text

ramish singh

ca Canada

Length of registration:8 years

thank you,

Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver fqb46n15

0

0

Reply0

09/24/2012

Alternate Text

David Cushman

us United States

Length of registration:8 years

Thanks so much for your timely shipment and excellent communication throughout this transaction. My parts order was exactly as ordered, and I feel confident enough to say that I will in future I will start with UTSource. Thanks so much! Dave

AD633AN Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver LM13700N 2N3906

0

0

Reply0

06/26/2012

Alternate Text

Marco Sciarretta

it Italy

Length of registration:10 years

Required parts have arrived in perfect condition and on time. Thanks

FAN7527B MIP0227SY Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver 2SC5707 AP9971GM OZ9938GN NCP1200AP40 2SK3530 FAN7527

0

0

Reply0

03/14/2010

Why choose UTSOURCE to buy electronic components?

Price
Product price: More competitive compared with other platforms
Delivery
Logistics: major countries in the world, 2-5 days
Multiple Items
Multi-part number purchase: one-stop delivery, pay shipping fee once
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
Discontinued products: Provide electronic components that have been discontinued

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
Features:
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Application:
  • 40G Ethernet
  • InfiniBand QDR or FDR
  • OTU3 for OTN

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP-LRS4-40G
  • SN: AJA01010013
  • Compatible brand: Generic
  • Package: QSFP+
  • Maximum data rate: 40Gbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: MTP/MPO
  • Max Distance: 400m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Weight(Kg): 0.050

See the warranty descriptioni

Payment Method

International payment method

payment image

European payment method

payment image

America/Asia payment method

payment image

Package

package
  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

Order

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

Shipping

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Price
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Pdf
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Hard to find
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Pinout
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Obsolete
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Image
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Buy
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Picture
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Sell
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver In Stock
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Search
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Distributor
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Datasheet
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver New&Original
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Application
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Series
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Replacement
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver find
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver purchase
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver need
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver shopping
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver store
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Cheap
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver transistor
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver equivalent
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Electronic Component
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.
Part Number Seller's Name Stock Brand Package/Case Date Code Description Price
  • Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

    Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd. 1000 UTOPTICAL - Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly. US $70.80

    Utsource Original Store 14167 UTOPTICAL - Utoptical interoperability QSFP+ transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly. US $15.79

Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver due to regional differences or acquisition. Generic Compatible QSFP-CSR4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver may also be known as the following names:

  • UTOPTICAL

BUYING OPTIONS

Stock Status: 1000

Minimum: 1

Add to Cart

Total Price:

Unit Price:70.80000

  • ≥1: US $70.80000
  • ≥10: US $69.38400
  • ≥100: US $67.26000

Freight calculation

Country:

United States

  • Afghanistan
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antarctica
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Burundi
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Cape Verde Islands
  • Cayman Islands
  • Central African Republic
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • China
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
  • Congo (REP. OF)
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'Ivoire
  • Croatia
  • Cuba
  • Curacao
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Federated States of Micronesia
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
  • Iraq
  • Ireland
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Lao People's Democratic Republic
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Macau
  • Macedonia
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico
  • Micronesia
  • Moldova
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Nicaragua
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • North Korea
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Samoa
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Serbia and Montenegro
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • Somalia
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sri Lanka
  • St. Helena
  • St. Pierre and Miquelon
  • Sudan
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Syrian Arab Republic
  • Tahiti
  • Taiwan
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania
  • Thailand
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks and Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • United States minor outlying islands
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State (Holy See)
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Virgin Islands (British)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Yemen
  • Zambia
  • Zimbabwe
0.00 by

Arrive in 3-5 days

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

More Methods

Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Reply to

submit
×

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013