Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit
Huawei SFP10G-ZRC-55 Compatible 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

0 Reviews

Huawei SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

0

0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0%
2 star 0%
3 star 0%
4 star 0%
5 star 0%
Sales:0
Free shipping

Stock Status: 100

Minimum:1

Price:
US $499.00
Add to Cart

Compatible brand:

CompatibleBrand
Seller
9

5out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.

Total products:7008Total sales:406

  • Price
  • ≥1: US $499.00
Features:
  • Support Multi Rate 4.9152 Gbps to 10.3125 Gbps
  • SFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
Application:
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

Product Description

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP10G-ZRC-55
  • SN: AJA02010087
  • Maximum data rate: 10Gbps
  • wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 100km
  • Package: SFP+
  • Transmitter: EML 1550nm
  • Fiber type: SMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -0~4dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: < - 25dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Huawei
  • Weight(Kg): 0.100

See the warranty descriptioni

Reviews

No reviews for now

Payment Method

  • Paypal charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • Credit Card charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • Wire Transfer charge

    US $15.00 banking fee.

  • Western Union Charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • Moneygram Charge

    US $0.00 service fee.

  • WebMoney Charge

    US$0.00 service fee.

Package

  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

Substitute product for Huawei SFP-10G-ZR100 Compatible SFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

If you know substitutable products, please share these experiences


service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED