Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Stock Status: 1000

Minimum:1

Price:
US $25.90
Add to Cart

Favorite

  • Brand: Utoptical
  • Commodity model: SFP10G-AOC
  • Type: AJA08010064
  • Cable length: 5m(16.4ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Adapter type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Maximum speed: 10Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Dell/ Force10
  • ≥1: US $25.89984 US $23.30986

We provide high quality products, thoughtful service and after sale guarantee

  • image

    We have rich products, can meet your various needs.

  • image

    Minimum order quantity starts from 1pcs.

  • image

    Lowest international shipping fee starts from US$2.00(Registered Mail)

  • image

    60 days quality guarantee for all products

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

Variety of payment methods

Alternate Text

Variety of logistics options, fast and cheap

  • USA / Canada / Mexico Europe Australia / New Zealand Asia
  • image $ 20.00 $ 25.00 $ 22.00~ 25.00 $ 18.00~ 22.00
  • image $ 2.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00 $ 4.00

Free Fedex - order over $69.9/ $99.9

Free Post - order over $19.9

Utsource FBU service

Utsource is a global electronic components online service platform, where many outstanding suppliers are gathered. Utsource provide the FBU (Fulfillment by Utsource) service, it is an integrated service for SME(Small and medium enterprises) users. Features: high efficiency, high speed, safety and convenience.

  • High Efficiency
  • High Speed
  • Safety
  • Convenience

Features:

  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSLE laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 150m on OM2 MMF and 300m on OM3 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable

Reviews More>>

  • Alternate Text

    Received parts in good condition. Very good service.

    2SA603,PCM2704

  • Alternate Text

    Good service

    Spain

    7100230FMBACA,MI4606

  • Alternate Text

    Thanks for your feedback!

    Malaysia

    2MBI300TA-060,A50L-0001-0338,J2-Q01A-B,CR2L-300,A1601,24C04WP,TLP251F(D4-TP4),74LV32

  • Alternate Text


    MRF9060LR1
    Thanks!
    Suprisingly fast delivery(for this part of world), very well package and taking care for customers.Not to mentioned, thats I cant find this component elsewhere.
    Recomended. In the future, all electronic components will purchase through Utsource.
    Regards

    Bosnia and Herzegovina

    MRF9060LR1

  • Alternate Text

    The service is just GREAT! Thank you UTSOURCE I am a very happy returning customer - from Italy

    Italy

    TMS320C50PQ57,TC551664BJ-15,D43256BGU-70L

Payment Method

International payment method

  • Paypal
    Paypal US $0.00
  • visa
    Credit Card US $0.00
  • Amex
    Amex US $0.00
  • Wire Transfer
    Wire Transfer charge US $15.00 banking fee.
  • Moneygram
    Moneygram US $0.00
  • Western Union
    Western Union US $0.00

European payment method

  • sofort
    Sofort US $0.00
  • eps
    Eps US $0.00
  • sepa
    Sepa US $0.00
  • onlinebetalen
    onlinebetalen US $0.00
  • bancontact
    Bancontact US $0.00
  • mybank
    Mybank US $0.00
  • yandex
    YandexMoney US $0.00
  • qiwi
    QIWI US $0.00
  • WebMoney
    WebMoney US $0.00
  • dotpay
    Dotpay US $0.00
  • p24
    P24 US $0.00
  • payu
    Payu US $0.00
  • Turkish Credit Bank Card
    Turkish Credit Bank Card US $0.00

America/Asia payment method

  • Boletol
    Boletol US $0.00
  • Itau
    Itau US $0.00
  • OXXO
    OXXO US $0.00
  • banamex
    Banamex US $0.00
  • bancomer
    Bancomer US $0.00
  • santander
    Santander US $0.00
  • spei
    Spei US $0.00
  • Paytm
    Paytm US $0.00
  • visa
  • visa

Package

  • Step1:Product

  • Step2:Casing drivepipe

  • Step3:Anti-static bag

  • Step4:Packaging boxes

  • Step5:bar-code shipping tag

  • Toll-Free Call
  • +91- 80 - 41716331 image India
  • (888) 2912842 ‬ imageimage USA & Canada
  • (800) 4610326 image Mexico
  • (Time in New York) 9:00 AM-17:00 PM
  • (Call us in English, Spanish, French)
  • sales@utsource.com
service support

Copyright © 2018 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED