UTSOURCE()サイトは、ここをクリック

LOGO

电阻

カーボンファイバー抵抗器

セメント抵抗器

シャーシマウント抵抗器

チップ抵抗器

電流検出抵抗器

可溶性チップ抵抗器

高精度&低抵抗温度計数 表面実装抵抗器

高電圧抵抗器

LEDストリップ抵抗器

MELE抵抗器

合金抵抗器

金属フィルム抵抗器(TH)

メタルグレーズ抵抗器

金属酸化フィルム抵抗器

金属酸化抵抗器

NTCサーミスタ

PTCサーミスタ

フォトレジスタ

ポテンショメータ&可変抵抗器

精密ポテンショメータ

抵抗器ネットワーク&配列

抵抗器ネットワーク&配列(TH)

超低抵抗器(SMD)

可変抵抗器

バリスタ

巻線抵抗器

电容

アルミニウム電解コンデンサーーSMD

CL21コンデンサー

セラミックディスクコンデンサー

高電圧コンデンサー

メタライズポリエステルフィルムコンデンサー

多層セラミックコンデンサーMLCC-有鉛

多層セラミックコンデンサーMLCC-SMD/SMT

マイラーコンデンサー

ニオブオキシドコンデンサー

ポリエステルフィルムコンデンサー

固体ポリマー電解コンデンサー

スーパーコンデンサー&ウルトラコンデンサー

抑制コンデンサー

タンタルコンデンサー

トリマー、可変式コンデンサー

インダクター&

アンテナ

電流トランスフォーマー

一般インダクター(TH)

HFインダクター

インダクター(SMD)

LINEフィルター

パワーインダクター

パワートランスフォーマー

RJ45トランスフォーマー

ラディカル・インダクター(TH)

円形型インダクター

晶振

49S

49SMD

49U

セラミック発振器

ディップ・メーター(XO)

ラディカル・シリンダー・クリスタル

SAW発振器

SMDクリスタル

SMD発振器(XO)

コネクター

AVコネクター

オーディオ&ビデオコネクター

バナナ&チップコネクタ

カードエッジコネクター

円状コネクター

コネクター-カードソケット

コネクター

コネクター-アクセサリー

コネクター-ヒュージング

コンタクト

D-Subコネクター

イーサネットコネクター/モジュールコネクター

FFC、FPC(フラットフレキシブル)コネクター

光ファイバーコネクター

IC&コンポネントソケット

LEDライトパイプ

メザニン・コネクター(基盤対基板)

PCBコネクター-ヘッダー、雄ピン

PCBコネクター-ヘッダー、容器、雌ソケット

PCBコネクター-ヒュージング

パワーコネクター

RFコネクター

シャント&ジャンパー

端子台-アクセサリー

端子台-バリアブロック

端子台-DINレール、チャネル

端子台-ヘッダー、プラグ、ソケット

端子

テストクリップ

試験ポイント/試験リング

USBコネクター

不特定コネクター

スクリュータイプワイヤリング

ばねタイプワイヤリング

プラガブル端子台

壁貫通端子台

最近検索した:

BOM をアップロード

簡単にアップロードして、すぐに費用を計算します。 ベストな部品表を提供いたします。

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

最近検索した:

電子コンポーネント 数多くの商品

Hot-sale product

loadimg
被动元件 パッシブコンポーネント(受動部品)在庫あり

Hot-sale product

loadimg

Hot-sale product

loadimg
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
2m (7ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 7m (23ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Simplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
7m(22.97ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR70Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC300M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-1001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-5001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F70-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-15001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Avago AFBR-7QER150Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2210310-001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2210310-003 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 75m(246.06ft) Mellanox MC2210310-075 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0701 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Avago AFBR-7QER50Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Gigamon CBL-450 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Avago AFBR-7QER03Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC2210310-020 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Gigamon CBL-410 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F70-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F50-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F25-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Avago AFBR-7IER20Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F10-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F25-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Avago AFBR-7IER10Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avago AFBR-7IER05Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
10m(32.81ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) F5 Networks OPT-0029-10 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-100M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A050 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Intel XXVAOCBL1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Intel XXVAOCBL50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A015 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A100 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Intel XXVAOCBL30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC70M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC10M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks 10444 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10442 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-1501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0701 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MC220731V-030 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-51CWD40 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1290-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1430nm 100km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1450-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1390nm 80km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 80km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1270nm-1450nm 80km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CZ-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LH20-SM1350-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A2-1270 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver Extreme CWDM-SFP-1390 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Nortel NTK591RH Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1570nm 120km DOM Transceiver Avaya AA1419061-E6 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM20-1610 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1610 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1610nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1310-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1310-100 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1310nm 100km DOM Transceiver Avaya AA1419067-E6 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 70km DOM Transceiver
Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-38.98 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-54.94-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1554.94nm 100km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-57.36-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1557.36nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1543.73-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1543.73nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1563.05nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW57-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1531.90nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3740-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1537.40nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-52.52 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1552.52nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1548.51nm 100km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-49.32-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1549.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-57.36-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1557.36nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-39.77-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1539.77nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-31.90-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1560.61nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1538.19 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW49 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-50.92-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1560.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1542.94nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1538.19nm 100km DOM Transceiver
Huawei BiDi SFP-FE-40-SM1550 Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-FE40KT13R15 Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver HPE BiDi SFP-100BX40-D Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX40-D-1310 Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver HPE J9143B-20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver HPE JD100A Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver Foundry E1MG-100BXU Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX40U-1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX80-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX10-U-1550 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10059-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver
Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Gigamon QSF-502 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-ER4-SM1310 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-LR4L-WDM1300 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Intel E40GQSFPER Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-SR4-MM850-NDDM Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver H3C QSFP-40G-CSR4-MM850 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-40G-PLR4L Compatible QSFP-PIR4-40G 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver Agilient-Avago AFBR-79EIDZ Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4 Compatible QSFP-LX4-40G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Extreme 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR Compatible QSFP-SR4-40G 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Intel E40GQSFPESR Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver
Extreme 10403 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista NetworksQSFP28-PIR4-100G Compatible 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 3km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10401 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF
2.5m(8.20ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-02.5 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-4M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Brocade XBR-TWX-0601 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C07-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0401 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) HPE JG081C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) IBM BN-SP-CBL-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C02-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
3m(9.84ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-3m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C01-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Intel XLDACBL7 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK0 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404037-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C07-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) HPE JG328A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) HPE JG327A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C0.5-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404032-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0401 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK5 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2609130-050 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10321 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) IBM BNT BN-QS-SP-CBL-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) D-Link DEM-CB100QXS-4XS Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2609130-005 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK5 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) IBM BNT BN-QS-SP-CBL-50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell Networking 331-8149 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Networking 331-8153 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10411 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10413 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10424 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10424 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 25GB-4-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10423 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2207130-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2207130-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2207130-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2207130-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2207130-00A Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-60 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S40U33 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-20K Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD1 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX20-D Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena 12716 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX60-U Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXU2 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-60 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S10U33 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1270 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1270 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1390-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1370 1370nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1570 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1570 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1530-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1530 1530nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1590 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1590 1590nm 10km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1410-40 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1410 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell 430-4585-CW33 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1330 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1310 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1530 1530nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ47 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1310-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 10km DOM Transceiver
Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-42.94 1542.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-63.86-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-63.86 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1563.05 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-63.05 1563.05nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-33.47 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-34.47 1534.47nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-58.17 1558.17nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-60.61 1560.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-61.41 1561.41nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-44.13 1544.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-33.07 1533.07nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.58 1538.58nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-43.73 1543.73nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1532.68 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-32.68 1532.68nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538.98 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.98 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-60.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-60.61 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-58.98 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-58.98 1558.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-29.55-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-29.55 1529.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW50 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-37.40 1537.40nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW56 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-32.68 1532.68nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-47.72 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-47.72 1547.72nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-48.51 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver
Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-60K Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX20 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Foundry XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX60 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-60K Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1530 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1350-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1390-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1410 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR80-1510 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1350 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1610-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-XFP-1430-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1450-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Foundry CWDM-XFP10G-10SP Compatible 1350nm~1610nm 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1350-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1470-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1470 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1370-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1590 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-XFP10G-1290-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver Foundry CWDM-XFP10G-10SP Compatible 1350nm~1610nm 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1490-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-XFP-1330-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver
Extreme C46 10246 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1540.56nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C61 10261 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1528.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C18 GP-XFP-W18 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1563.05nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear C39 DWDM-XFP-46.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C32 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C58 DWDM-XFP-31.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Enterasys C51 10GBASE-51-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C17 10G-XFP-ZRD-1563-86 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1563.86nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper C26 XFP-10G-DW26 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1556.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C61 10G-XFP-ZRD-1528-77 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1528.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C50 10250 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1537.40nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C47 DWDM-XFP-39.77 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1539.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C32 DWDM-XFP-51.72 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent C57 XFP-10G-DWDM-57 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C18 GP-XFP-W18 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1563.05nm 80km DOM Transceiver Enterasys C30 10GBASE-30-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1553.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1540.56nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent C27 XFP-10G-DWDM-27 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C29 10229 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1554.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C53 GP-XFP-W53 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1535.04nm 40km DOM Transceiver
UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m

Hot-sale product

loadimg
keyes Ultrasonic Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Full Color 8 x 8 LED RGB Matrix Screen Driver Board keyes Soil Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) New product! Ultrasonic ranging car smart car kit based on Arduino ultrasonic 3 generation smart car TTP224 4-contact capacitive touch switch/ 4-button touch key/ digital touch sensor module Arduino photosensitive sensor modulewith 3PIN DuPont line New product/ disc type smart car chassis/ two-wheel arduino LM35 temperature sensor module with 3PIN dupont line ?3D Printer-Ultimaker1.5.7 control board supports dual print compatible RAMPS Arduino matrix keypad module/button/Marquee module Single Relay Module / 5V Relay Module / Home Appliances Control module /Red Board KEYES large magnetic reed module KY-025 FOR ARDUINO Keyes Microphone Sound Detection Sensor Module for Arduino KEYES Board Module Learning Kit for Arduino Nano? KEYES microphone sound sensor module KY-038 FOR ARDUINO keyes Passive Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) ARDUINO L293 1 a dual Motor driven Motor shields (ARDUINO compatible 2Pin dupont line/2.54 interval/20cm in length Arduino capacitive touch sensor switch hand touch detection module Five Line Four Phase Stepper Motor drive board UL2003 test Board keyes DIP Straw Hat Yellow LED Light Module (with soldering pad-hole) Arduimo Raindrop Humidity Test Sensor Module - Red PL2303 USB to serial module blue 3D control board kit(3D1.57+3D2004+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> KEYES 20A ACS712 Module range Current Sensor Module 4-bit digital tube module/ 4 parallel contact/ 9012 driver TT motor/130 motor+quality rubber wheel 3 Road Tracing Module / Finder Module /ARDUINO Robot Accessories KEYES REED SWITCH SENSOR (WITH SOLDERING PAD-HOLE) keyes Obstacles Avoidance Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Arduino XBee/Bluetooth Bee Adapter KEYES 360°Rotary Encoder Electronic block module with lead arduino and micro bit compatible 40pcs 30cm 1p-1p female to Female jumper wire Dupont cable for Breadboard Keyes 24-in-1 Sensor Module Set for Arduino - Multicolored KEYES Balance Car Shield Compatible with ARDUINO TTP229 16 road capacitor-based touch switch/digital touch sensor/module 3D printer high temperature tape heating plate special PLA ABS killer small volume single sale keyes MEGA 2560 Prototype Red Shield Environmental Friendly ENDSTOP travel switch/ Collision switch/ for 3D printer/ line included [open source hardware]blue breadboard SYB-120/4.6 in width, 17.7 in length
keyes Ultrasonic Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Full Color 8 x 8 LED RGB Matrix Screen Driver Board keyes Soil Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) New product! Ultrasonic ranging car smart car kit based on Arduino ultrasonic 3 generation smart car TTP224 4-contact capacitive touch switch/ 4-button touch key/ digital touch sensor module Arduino photosensitive sensor modulewith 3PIN DuPont line New product/ disc type smart car chassis/ two-wheel arduino LM35 temperature sensor module with 3PIN dupont line ?3D Printer-Ultimaker1.5.7 control board supports dual print compatible RAMPS Arduino matrix keypad module/button/Marquee module Single Relay Module / 5V Relay Module / Home Appliances Control module /Red Board KEYES large magnetic reed module KY-025 FOR ARDUINO Keyes Microphone Sound Detection Sensor Module for Arduino KEYES Board Module Learning Kit for Arduino Nano? KEYES microphone sound sensor module KY-038 FOR ARDUINO keyes Passive Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) ARDUINO L293 1 a dual Motor driven Motor shields (ARDUINO compatible 2Pin dupont line/2.54 interval/20cm in length Arduino capacitive touch sensor switch hand touch detection module Five Line Four Phase Stepper Motor drive board UL2003 test Board keyes DIP Straw Hat Yellow LED Light Module (with soldering pad-hole) Arduimo Raindrop Humidity Test Sensor Module - Red PL2303 USB to serial module blue 3D control board kit(3D1.57+3D2004+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> KEYES 20A ACS712 Module range Current Sensor Module 4-bit digital tube module/ 4 parallel contact/ 9012 driver TT motor/130 motor+quality rubber wheel 3 Road Tracing Module / Finder Module /ARDUINO Robot Accessories KEYES REED SWITCH SENSOR (WITH SOLDERING PAD-HOLE) keyes Obstacles Avoidance Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Arduino XBee/Bluetooth Bee Adapter KEYES 360°Rotary Encoder Electronic block module with lead arduino and micro bit compatible 40pcs 30cm 1p-1p female to Female jumper wire Dupont cable for Breadboard Keyes 24-in-1 Sensor Module Set for Arduino - Multicolored KEYES Balance Car Shield Compatible with ARDUINO TTP229 16 road capacitor-based touch switch/digital touch sensor/module 3D printer high temperature tape heating plate special PLA ABS killer small volume single sale keyes MEGA 2560 Prototype Red Shield Environmental Friendly ENDSTOP travel switch/ Collision switch/ for 3D printer/ line included [open source hardware]blue breadboard SYB-120/4.6 in width, 17.7 in length
keyes Ultrasonic Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Full Color 8 x 8 LED RGB Matrix Screen Driver Board keyes Soil Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) New product! Ultrasonic ranging car smart car kit based on Arduino ultrasonic 3 generation smart car TTP224 4-contact capacitive touch switch/ 4-button touch key/ digital touch sensor module Arduino photosensitive sensor modulewith 3PIN DuPont line New product/ disc type smart car chassis/ two-wheel arduino LM35 temperature sensor module with 3PIN dupont line ?3D Printer-Ultimaker1.5.7 control board supports dual print compatible RAMPS Arduino matrix keypad module/button/Marquee module Single Relay Module / 5V Relay Module / Home Appliances Control module /Red Board KEYES large magnetic reed module KY-025 FOR ARDUINO Keyes Microphone Sound Detection Sensor Module for Arduino KEYES Board Module Learning Kit for Arduino Nano? KEYES microphone sound sensor module KY-038 FOR ARDUINO keyes Passive Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) ARDUINO L293 1 a dual Motor driven Motor shields (ARDUINO compatible 2Pin dupont line/2.54 interval/20cm in length Arduino capacitive touch sensor switch hand touch detection module Five Line Four Phase Stepper Motor drive board UL2003 test Board keyes DIP Straw Hat Yellow LED Light Module (with soldering pad-hole) Arduimo Raindrop Humidity Test Sensor Module - Red PL2303 USB to serial module blue 3D control board kit(3D1.57+3D2004+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> KEYES 20A ACS712 Module range Current Sensor Module 4-bit digital tube module/ 4 parallel contact/ 9012 driver TT motor/130 motor+quality rubber wheel 3 Road Tracing Module / Finder Module /ARDUINO Robot Accessories KEYES REED SWITCH SENSOR (WITH SOLDERING PAD-HOLE) keyes Obstacles Avoidance Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Arduino XBee/Bluetooth Bee Adapter KEYES 360°Rotary Encoder Electronic block module with lead arduino and micro bit compatible 40pcs 30cm 1p-1p female to Female jumper wire Dupont cable for Breadboard Keyes 24-in-1 Sensor Module Set for Arduino - Multicolored KEYES Balance Car Shield Compatible with ARDUINO TTP229 16 road capacitor-based touch switch/digital touch sensor/module 3D printer high temperature tape heating plate special PLA ABS killer small volume single sale keyes MEGA 2560 Prototype Red Shield Environmental Friendly ENDSTOP travel switch/ Collision switch/ for 3D printer/ line included [open source hardware]blue breadboard SYB-120/4.6 in width, 17.7 in length

Hot-sale product

loadimg
KSD301 K50 50°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 B145 145°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 B115 115°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD-01F H60 60°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B130 130°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD9700 K90 90°C Normally Open Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 120°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 B85 85°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 120°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats 67F040 40°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B80 80°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 B150 150°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 90°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B125 125°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) 67F065 65°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B100 100°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 60°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats JUC-31F 115°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B45 45°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 K65 65°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs)
LEDライト お客様の好みに合わせた異なる形状やパッケージ

Hot-sale product

loadimg
SEOUL High Power LED LED Backlight 2W 3535 6V Cool white 135LM TV Application SBWVL2S0E LUMENS LED Backlight 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application A129CECEBP18A-2092 4JIAO Lextar LED Backlight High Power LED 2W 3030 3V Cool white PT30Z72 V0 For LED LCD Backlight TV Application SAMSUNG Original LED LCD TV Backlight Application LED 3228 2828 Light Beads Cool white High Power 1.5W 3V 110LM SEOUL 3535 6V 2W SMD Cold White LED High Power For LCD/TV Backlight Original JUFEI LED 7020 light-emitting Light Beads High Power 0.5W 3V 54LM Cool white For LED LCD TV Backlight Applicatio SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F22ZH10A WOOREE LED Backlight 2W 6V 3535 150LM Cool white WM35E2F-YR09B-eA LCD Backlight for TV TV Application WOOREE LED backlight LCD TV bead 3 V 1 W 3535 LED SMD Lamp bead 3535 cold white WM35E1F-YR07-eB LED 7020 light-emitting Light Beads High Power 1W 6V Cool white For Original LG LED LCD TV Backlight Application Repair Sony Toshiba Sharp LED LCD TV backlight Seoul SMD LEDs 7030 6V Cold white light emitting diode LUMENS LED Backlight 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application A129CECEBP18A-2092 4JIAO For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight Edge LED Series 2W 9V 7032 Cool white SVTE7032P3-GW AOT LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 4020 48LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application 4020C-W3C4 LUMENS LED Backlight Flip-Chip LED 2.4W 3V 3535 Cool white 153LM LCD Backlight for TV TV Application EVERLIGHT LED Backlight High Power LED 1-2W 3030 6V Cool white 130-155LM TV Application 62-123PUNC/F125160VM58SBF-T Lextar LED Backlight Mid Power LED 0.5W 7020 3V Cool white 40LM TV Application For SAMSUNG Quantum Dot TV Backlight Application LED Backlight Edge LED Series 1W 3V 7032 BLUE PKG A138GKCBBUPBN Lumens SMD LED 7030 6V 1W Cool White For TV BackLight 200mA Original JUFEI LED 7020 light-emitting Light Beads High Power 0.5W 3V 54LM Cool white For LED LCD TV Backlight Applicatio
0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3941(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Positive)3031(10pcs) 0.36 in red, a total of Yin 1 3161 as a digital tube 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)3631(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3611(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.36 in red, a total of Yin 1 3161 as a digital tube 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)2841(10pcs) 0.5 -inch digital tube red one Yang 5101 bs SM4105 a 10 foot 0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)2841(10pcs) 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)2811(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)2811(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Negative)3031(10pcs) 0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) 1.2 inches one red digital tube 12011AS A total of Yin 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)2811(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Positive)3931(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Negative)3931(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.5 -inch digital tube red one Yang 5101 bs SM4105 a 10 foot Four digital tubes with a total of 0.56 inches in total, 5643AS red, and a red four-body HS420561K. 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3011(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)2811(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)3631(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3611(10pcs) 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3611(10pcs) 0.56 inch red digital tube 4 common Yang HSN5642S 12 foot HS410561K-32 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3011(10pcs) Eight digital tube (10 PCS) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)2831(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3641(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12Foot(Four Positive)3641(10pcs) A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. Eight digital tube (10 PCS)
電気機械 自動車と産業用途で共通

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm Red no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-429A red circular switch (10pcs) Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-316 10mm red up the wire no Lock switch (5pcs) New and original D4NS-1BF OMRON Door switch Safety door lock switch Self-Locking switch button switch /R16-503A Round 16mm red (5pcs) Light self-Locking switch button switch R16-503AD Round 16mm yellow (5pcs) Light self-Locking switch Button switch R16-504AD Cabinet type 16mm Green (5pcs) New and original D4NS-1BF OMRON Door switch Safety door lock switch Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-316 10mm green up the wire no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch Button switch PBS-11A openings 12mm Green (5pcs) MS door Lock switch Self-Locking (10pcs) Air conditioning TV set-top box door Lock switch DVD door cover Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm green no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm yellow no Lock switch (5pcs) MS door Lock switch Self-Locking (10pcs) Air conditioning TV set-top box door Lock switch DVD door c Double self-Locking switch 8*8mm micro switch six pins Lock switch (10pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-211 caliber 10mm 1A/250V green head (5pcs) Double self-Locking switch 5.8*5.8mm micro switch six pins (10pcs) No Lock switch Self-reset button switch DS-430 normally closed by-pass yellow (10pcs) Button switch Transparent key switch Push button PBS-04 Self-Locking switch (10pcs) Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-314 10mm red under the wire No Lock switch (5pcs)