IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

로그인

3. "계정 센터"-> "내 문의 사항"에 접속하여 문의 상태를 확인하십시오.

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

모든 UTSOURCE조항 및 조건을 동의합니다.,개인정보권주장
Agree Later 제출

광섬유

Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $339.72380 장바구니에추가
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $1003.08980 장바구니에추가
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 25G-SFP28-LR Compatible 25G SFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

US $230.16790 장바구니에추가
  • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
  • 1310nm DFB/850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 DDM interface for optical transceivers
  • Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70°C
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant
Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Generic Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

US $152.35200 장바구니에추가
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Maximum link length of 2km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF) with KR4 FEC
  • I2C management interface 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • 4x25Gb/s CWDM transmitter
Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Huawei QSFP-40G-eSR4 Compatible QSFP-LRS4-40G 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HUAWEI equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $59.30090 장바구니에추가
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $81.25440 장바구니에추가
  • 25Gb/s serial optical interface
  • 1310nm DFB/850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 DDM interface for optical transceivers
  • Operating case temperature: 0 °C to 70°C
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP28 solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • RoHS compliant
Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP-LR4-40G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $340.72890 장바구니에추가
  • Compliant to the industry standard SFF-8436 QSFP+ Transceiver Specification
  • 4* 10.3125Gbps per module, bi-directional operation
  • 5 DDM with MPD monitor
  • Support 40GE data rate
  • Hot pluggable
  • Single 3.3V power supply, Low power consumption
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
Alternate Text
로그인

새로운 고객이세요?여기서부터 시작하세요.

글로벌 결제

글로벌 물류

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013