Shipping address

Hello! Sign In or Register now

About Us Information Comment FeedBack APP

IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics

Wholesale area

All part number of the brand can be ordered

No intermediate link, the price is more competitive

Produces according to the order, original factory quality guarantee

Alternate Text Utsource

Part Number

New/Used

Parameter Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price / PLUS price

Wholesale

Description

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptica

2m

OM4-LC-ST-DX-UT-2M-PVC

AJA51050027

LC to ST

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

PHP469.96289

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP1G-LX-31

AJA03020129

F5 Networks

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

FP 1310nm

SMF*

Yes

-9.5 ~ -3dBm

< -21dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

PHP691.01288

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of F6 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03010059

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Avaya

PHP731.54439

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-DAC

AJA07010095

1m(3.28ft)

Passive Copper Cable

SFP+ to SFP+

10Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

PHP1077.54513

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

20m

OM3-SC-ST-DX-UT-20M-PVC

AJA51040090

SC to ST

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

PHP1208.60700

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX40

AJA030300168

155Mbps

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP2173.87310

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX

AJA030300203

1000Mbps

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-9~-3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

PHP2173.87310

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-AOC

AJA08010043

3m(9.84ft)

Active Optical Cable

SFP+ to SFP+

10Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP2277.67331

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-LR-31

AJA02010002

10.3125Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

< -14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

PHP3262.29248

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040025

1000Mbps

1350nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

PHP4448.58068

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040136

Generic

SFP

1000Mbps

1490nm

LC duplex

40km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

PHP4448.58068

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1290

AJA02030043

10Gbps

1290nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

PHP9786.87745

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1530

AJA02030175

10Gbps

1530nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

PHP9786.87745

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX120

AJA030300071

1000Mbps

1510nm-TX/1590nm-RX

LC simplex

120km

SFP

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-31dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

PHP16706.89179

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050129

1000Mbps

1541.35nm C45

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

PHP19672.61224

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1430

AJA02030132

11.0957Gbps

1430nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

PHP21649.75919

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030297

10Gbps

1542.94nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell/Force10

PHP34501.21443

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030062

10Gbps

1550.92nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

PHP34501.21443

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-35.82

AJA02040945

10 Gbps

1535.82nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

PHP36379.50403

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-49.32

AJA02040065

10 Gbps

1549.32nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

PHP36379.50403

Stock:41517

Minimum:1

Favorite

Quote

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013