IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Buy Electronic components,Ic,Module,Transistor at UTSOURCE

Elec-component Millions of Products

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Passive-components Passive Components Bulk in Stock

Hot-sale product

loadimg

Hot-sale product

loadimg
1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 30m (98ft) MTP Female to Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 MultiMode 12 Strands Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow
3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
15m (49ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) FC APC to FC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
50m(164.04ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-5001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-20M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0301 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-300M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F150-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-1501 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404028-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-7001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Avago AFBR-7QER20Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-70M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F50-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Mellanox MC2210310-150 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Avago AFBR-7QER01Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-100M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F30-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
10m(32.81ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F10-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-0201 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Avago AFBR-7IER15Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F07-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F10-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Avago AFBR-7IER20Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-0301 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
50m(164.04ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC100M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
50m(164.04ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A003 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A030 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-7M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Intel XXVAOCBL300M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-300M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A007 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-300M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A010 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-300M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0701 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10441 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MC220731V-030 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1510 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1510 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1590 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1270 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1270nm 100km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1390 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM20-1330 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-35CWD60 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 70km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1330-100 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 100km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1270-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1470-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1570 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Avaya AA1419065-E6 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 70km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A2-1290 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1530nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A4-1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LH20-SM1430-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 20km DOM Transceiver
Cisco DWDM-SFP-4135 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1541.35nm 100km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-54.13-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1554.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1550.92nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-6223-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1562.23nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1535.82nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1561.41-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1561.41nm 100km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-56.55 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1535.04 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1535.04nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-28.77-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1528.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-48.51 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-51.72-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1551.72nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1538.98 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW50 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1537.40nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-4932-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1549.32nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW48-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1538.98nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-47.72-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1547.72nm 100km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-37.40-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1537.40nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW44 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1542.14nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1539.77 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1539.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-10-SM1550-BIDI Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-FE-40-SM1550 Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXUA-40 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX40-U-1550 Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco MFEBX1 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-330R Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-220R Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Foundry E1MG-BXD Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-2G-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-10-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-100BXU-20 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-2G-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-BXU-80 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver
2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C02-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-6M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Brocade XBR-TWX-0601 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) H3C LSWM1STK Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Intel XDACBL3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Netgear AXC763 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU4M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Mellanox MC3309130-0A1 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) IBM 90Y9427 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MC3309124-007 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Intel XDACBL3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Mellanox MC3309130-0A1 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C02-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2206130-00A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-3m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Intel XLDACBL3 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C02-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU6M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C07-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
5m(16.4ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK5 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404036-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0105 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10202 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-C50-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m (16ft) HPE JG331A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable