IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

SFP Transceivers

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > SFP Transceivers

relate product result :3931 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Alternate Text Utsource
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03010022

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$14.76890

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible SFP1G-SX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible SFP1G-SX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP1G-SX-31

AJA03020043

D-Link

SFP

1000Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-9.5 ~ - 3dBm

< -17dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$21.93381

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-FE-BX

AJA030300049

100Mbps

1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

20km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-14~-8dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$23.92961

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP-GE-BX

AJA030300181

1000Mbps

1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

SFP

FP BiDi

SMF*

Yes

-9~-3dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$23.92961

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

HPE J9054B Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HPE J9054B Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03010041

HP

SFP

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$34.72688

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP12-BX80

AJA030300138

NETGEAR

SFP

622Mbps

1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX

LC simplex

80km

DFB BiDi

SMF*

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$79.83190

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1610-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1610-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040063

1000Mbps

1610nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$89.81089

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040413

1000Mbps

1490nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$89.81089

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Ciena CWDM-SFP11-1610 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1610nm 110km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Ciena CWDM-SFP11-1610 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1610nm 110km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03040864

1000Mbps

1610nm

LC duplex

110km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$103.78148

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper SFP-1GE-EZX-100 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper SFP-1GE-EZX-100 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP1G-EZX-55

AJA03020063

Juniper

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

100km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$107.77307

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

SMC SMC1GSFP-ZX Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

SMC SMC1GSFP-ZX Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP1G-EZX-55

AJA03020137

SMC

SFP

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

100km

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$107.77307

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

HPE SFP20K-CW1550 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HPE SFP20K-CW1550 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040559

1000Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$109.76887

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1556.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Cisco DWDM-SFP-5655-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1556.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050475

1000Mbps

1556.55nm C26

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$397.16372

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-59.79-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-59.79-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050024

1000Mbps

1559.79nm C22

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$397.16372

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1557.36nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1557.36nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050197

1000Mbps

1557.36nm C25

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$397.16372

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper SFP-1G-DW34-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1550.12nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper SFP-1G-DW34-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1550.12nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03050752

1000Mbps

1550.12nm C34

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$437.07967

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1535.04nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1535.04nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03050276

1000Mbps

1535.04nm C53

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$437.07967

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-43.73-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1543.73nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-43.73-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1543.73nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03050093

1000Mbps

1543.73nm C42

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$437.07967

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1531.90nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1531.90nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03050281

1000Mbps

1531.90nm C57

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$437.07967

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-42.14-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1542.14nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-42.14-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1542.14nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-EZX

AJA03050066

1000Mbps

1542.14nm C44

LC duplex

100km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -30dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

S$437.07967

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1