IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Automotive Terminals

Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks

Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals

Spare & Wear Tooling

Automotive Connectors

PCB Connectors

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Alternate Text Utsource
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

1m

OM1-LC-SC-SX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51020001

LC to SC

2.0mm

62.5/125μm

Orange

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

£1.73229

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

2m

SM-SCU-SCU-SX-UT-2M-PVC

AJA51070008

SC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

£2.16886

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

3m

SM-LCU-SCU-SX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51070021

LC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

£2.31380

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

1m

SM-LCA-LCA-SX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51070019

LC to LC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

£2.31380

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

7m (23ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

7m (23ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

7m

SM-SCA-SCA-SX-UT-7M-PVC

AJA51070058

SC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

£3.04199

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

10m

SM-LCU-SCU-SX-UT-10M-PVC

AJA51070067

LC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

£3.33187

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

1m

OM2-SC-SC-DX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51030001

SC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Orange

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

£3.62349

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

1m

OM3-LC-FC-DX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51040019

LC to FC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

£4.20675

Stock:96

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

1m

SM-STA-STA-DX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51010019

ST to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

£4.49662

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

3m

OM3-SC-SC-DX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51040030

SC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

£4.78825

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

2m (7ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

2m (7ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

2m

SM-STA-STA-DX-UT-2M-PVC

AJA51010036

ST to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

£4.78825

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptica

2m

OM4-LC-SC-DX-UT-2M-PVC

AJA51050021

LC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

£4.93319

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

7m

OM3-LC-SC-DX-UT-7M-PVC

AJA51040056

LC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

£6.82439

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

7m

OM3-LC-SC-DX-UT-7M-LSZH

AJA51040058

LC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

£7.26270

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptica

5m

OM4-LC-LC-DX-UT-5M-LSZH

AJA51050048

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

LSZH

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

£7.84421

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

15m

OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-15M-PVC

AJA51040077

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

£10.89842

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

30m (98ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

30m (98ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

30m

SM-LCA-SCA-DX-UT-30M-PVC

AJA51010130

LC to SC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

£12.93806

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

Utoptical

1m

12FMTPOM4

AJA50010001

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

7.5mm

0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

Plenum (OFNP)

66N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards.

£49.23935

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

15m

12FMTPSMF

AJA50030088

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

APC to APC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center.

£67.70956

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

10m

HD-12FMTPSMF

AJA50030076

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

£102.18601

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1