请点击进入网站

LOGO

电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Plus会员购买商品更加便宜,并且还能收到运费券,享受更多保障。

欢迎购买体验
电子元件 成千上万的产品

Hot-sale product

loadimg
被动元件 无源元件大量库存

Hot-sale product

loadimg

Hot-sale product

loadimg
30m (98ft) MTP Female to Female 72 Fibers OM4 50/125 MultiMode 12 Strands Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite,LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 7m (23ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Simplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
15m (49ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
20m (66ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F02-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-20M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC20M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0501 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-300M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F02-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-10001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR30Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-150M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Avago AFBR-7QER50Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Avago AFBR-7QER25Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0701 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC70M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Gigamon CBL-4300 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Avago AFBR-7QER30Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0201 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avago AFBR-7QER05Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F05-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F30-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) F5 Networks OPT-0029-10 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC100M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-5M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A070 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Intel XXVAOCBL5M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A007 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Intel XXVAOCBL150M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Intel XXVAOCBL70M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Intel XXVAOCBL50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-15M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A003 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Intel XXVAOCBL15M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A025 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-100M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Extreme Networks Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-20M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-AOC-2501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1370-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1410 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM20-1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 20km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme CWDM-SFP-1310-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-37CWD40 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CZ-1590 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM40-1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1450 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 80km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AD Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530nm 60km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM20-1570 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1570nm 20km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1270-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1410-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1410nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-GE100KCW1370 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1370nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A453 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 70km DOM Transceiver HPE SFP40K-CW1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-SFP-1430-70 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1430nm 70km DOM Transceiver
Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1529.55 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1529.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1547.72 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1547.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW42 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1535.82nm 100km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW24 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1542.94 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1542.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-4056-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-53.33-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1553.33nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1561.41nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-4851 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1548.51nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1542.94nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-50.12-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1562.23nm 100km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-45.32-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1545.32nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3033 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1530.33nm 100km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-47.72-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1547.72nm 100km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-63.86 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1535.82 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1535.82nm 40km DOM Transceiver
D-Link DEM-220T Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-330T Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX20U-1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-GE-20-SM1310-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-BXD-10 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Foundry E1MG-BXD Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-220T Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-GE40KT14R13 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-GE80KT15R14 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-GE-80-SM1490-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX80-1550 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-100-BX20LT Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-2BX-D Compatible SFP-GE-2BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
Arista NetworksQSFP28-PIR4-100G Compatible 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 3km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme 10403 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
10m (32.81ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Brocade XBR-TWX-01.5 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Brocade XBR-TWX-1001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) IBM 00AY764 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Intel XDACBL2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) IBM 90Y9430 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) HPE JG081C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU6M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) H3C LSWM1STK Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC3309124-005 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2206128-005 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2206130-002 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK2 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C04-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2206130-001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404037-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK0 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK1 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-C1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU4m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Enterasys Networks 40GB-C01-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
3m(9.84ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK3 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-C04-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-C50-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Check Point CPAC-TR-40SPLIT-QSFPSR-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404036-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2609130-005 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2609130-001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404036-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell Networking 331-8151 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Intel X4DACBL3 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m (3ft) HPE JG329A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-C04-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10413 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10411 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10421 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2207130-00A Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2207130-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2207130-00A Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2207130-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2207130-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-U Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible SFP10G-BX40-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S40U33 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver ZTE Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-60 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-20K Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXU2 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S40U27 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX20-D Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX40-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX80U-I Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD1 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD6 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE27-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1270 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1430-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1430 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1350-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1350 1350nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP8G1490-80 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ59 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1590 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1370 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1370 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1270 1270nm 10km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1450-40 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1450 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell 430-4585-CW51 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1510 1510nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE41 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1410 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1270-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1270 1270nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1490-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1450 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 20km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP8G1290-40 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-55.75 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-55.75 1555.75nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-38.19 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.19 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW51 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-36.61 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-46.92-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-46.92 1546.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-58.17 1558.17nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-31.12 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-31.12 1531.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-57.36 1557.36nm 80km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-38.19 1538.19nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-33.47 1533.47nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-63.86 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-30.33 1530.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-40.56 1540.56nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-38.98 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-44.13 1544.13nm 80km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-42.14 1542.14nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-43.73 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-34.25-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-34.25 1534.25nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-36.61 1536.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1555.75 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-55.75 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-29.55-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-29.55 1529.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Generic XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX20 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-BX23-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-BX32-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Foundry XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX10 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver
Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1390-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1470-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1330-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1290-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1430-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1550-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1470-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1390 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1350 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-XFP-1350-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1350nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1350-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1450-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1530-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1350 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1410 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Foundry CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1270nm~1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE39-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver
Netgear C51 DWDM-XFP-36.61 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver RAD C52 XFP-5D-52 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1535.82nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C28 GP-XFP-W28 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent C19 XFP-10G-DWDM-19 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1562.23nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei C22 DWDM-XFP-59.79 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C58 XFP-10G-DW58 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1531.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper C18 DWDM-XFP-63.05 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1563.05nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C35 10235 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1549.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco C30 DWDM-XFP-53.33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1553.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco C47 DWDM-XFP-39.77 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Enterasys C47 10GBASE-47-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C51 DWDM-XFP-36.61 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C51 10G-XFP-ZRD-1536-61 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C44 DWDM-XFP-42.14 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1542.14nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C55 GP-XFP-W55 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C59 DWDM-XFP-30.33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1530.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C40 10240 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1545.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C40 GP-XFP-W40 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1545.32nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C30 DWDM-XFP-53.33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1553.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C48 GP-XFP-W48 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver
UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m

Hot-sale product

loadimg
KEYES 3.3V / 5V TTL Logic Level Converter Module Arduino KEYES Mini magnetic reed module KY-021 FOR ARDUINO 24.High -quality Esplora rocker sensor Photoresistor for Arduino, Special Price for LCD 18650 double-cell/15cm cord exposure/double-cell box/18650 box/battery box Bread board jumper with 140pcs Intelligent Car Tracing Black BREAD BOARD JUMPER WITH 140PCS E18-D80NK DC-5V Diffused Reflection Photoelectric Switch 3-80CM Adjustable Lead Length 55CM(with female header) 3D printer NTC/wired thermistor with glass sealing on one end/100K temperature sensor 1%3950,1.2mm Arduino MAX6675 K-thermocouple module/ temperature sensor 2013 The latest version Funduino UNO ATmega328P development board. Upgraded version Arduino suite of neutral development board general learning kit C1 KEYES open-source LGT8F328P UNO V2 control board compatible with arduino OCROBOT red and eco-friendly KEYES 30A ACS712 MODULE RANGE CURRENT SENSOR MODULE PL2303 USB to serial module blue TT motor/130 motor+quality rubber wheel 3D printer kit(3D 12864+3D1.4+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> Arduino 1-contact solid-state relay(red) Transparent middle-size breadboard/400 hole/with package keyes Reed Switch Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) New 3.5inch TFT Touch shield for RPI 320x480 Ultra-HD LCD display KEYES flame sensor module FOR ARDUINO KY-026 1602 I2C A4988 Stepper Motor Driver Module for 3D Printe With Heat Sink keyes Mega2560 R3 Redboard Environmental Friendly for Arduino KEYES Current Sensor Current measuring sensor Compatible with ARDUINO mini breadboard/green mini breadboard/arduino experimental platform/protable mini breadboard 16 x 16 LED Dot-Matrix w/ Dupont Cables / Pin Headers for Arduino? photoelectric correlation sensor/infrared correlation counting sensor/sensor module 2013 The latest version Funduino UNO ATmega328P development board. Upgraded version BREADBOARD BOARD + CABLES + RESISTORS + LEDS SET FOR ARDUINO 433M ultra regenerative module wireless transmitter module burglar alarm transmitter receiver Openwrt WiFi Smart Car Wireless Video Transmission Module keyes Active Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) 2014 Arduino MEGA2560 R3 improved board (USB cable for free) 12864 with word stock/with backlight/LCD screen/ blue light/ white letters on blue/5V TFT 28inch Touch Shield For Raspberry Pi resistance touch sreen Arduino infrared remote control suite 02 black ARDUINO KIT, R3+ F2560 ULTRASONIC + RELAY + BREAD WIRE +W5100+1602 BUTTONS PLATE Super-big button/4*4 matrix keypad/single-chip expansion keypad/membrane keypad
KEYES 3.3V / 5V TTL Logic Level Converter Module Arduino KEYES Mini magnetic reed module KY-021 FOR ARDUINO 24.High -quality Esplora rocker sensor Photoresistor for Arduino, Special Price for LCD 18650 double-cell/15cm cord exposure/double-cell box/18650 box/battery box Bread board jumper with 140pcs Intelligent Car Tracing Black BREAD BOARD JUMPER WITH 140PCS E18-D80NK DC-5V Diffused Reflection Photoelectric Switch 3-80CM Adjustable Lead Length 55CM(with female header) 3D printer NTC/wired thermistor with glass sealing on one end/100K temperature sensor 1%3950,1.2mm Arduino MAX6675 K-thermocouple module/ temperature sensor 2013 The latest version Funduino UNO ATmega328P development board. Upgraded version Arduino suite of neutral development board general learning kit C1 KEYES open-source LGT8F328P UNO V2 control board compatible with arduino OCROBOT red and eco-friendly KEYES 30A ACS712 MODULE RANGE CURRENT SENSOR MODULE PL2303 USB to serial module blue TT motor/130 motor+quality rubber wheel 3D printer kit(3D 12864+3D1.4+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> Arduino 1-contact solid-state relay(red) Transparent middle-size breadboard/400 hole/with package keyes Reed Switch Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) New 3.5inch TFT Touch shield for RPI 320x480 Ultra-HD LCD display KEYES flame sensor module FOR ARDUINO KY-026 1602 I2C A4988 Stepper Motor Driver Module for 3D Printe With Heat Sink keyes Mega2560 R3 Redboard Environmental Friendly for Arduino KEYES Current Sensor Current measuring sensor Compatible with ARDUINO mini breadboard/green mini breadboard/arduino experimental platform/protable mini breadboard 16 x 16 LED Dot-Matrix w/ Dupont Cables / Pin Headers for Arduino? photoelectric correlation sensor/infrared correlation counting sensor/sensor module 2013 The latest version Funduino UNO ATmega328P development board. Upgraded version BREADBOARD BOARD + CABLES + RESISTORS + LEDS SET FOR ARDUINO 433M ultra regenerative module wireless transmitter module burglar alarm transmitter receiver Openwrt WiFi Smart Car Wireless Video Transmission Module keyes Active Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) 2014 Arduino MEGA2560 R3 improved board (USB cable for free) 12864 with word stock/with backlight/LCD screen/ blue light/ white letters on blue/5V TFT 28inch Touch Shield For Raspberry Pi resistance touch sreen Arduino infrared remote control suite 02 black ARDUINO KIT, R3+ F2560 ULTRASONIC + RELAY + BREAD WIRE +W5100+1602 BUTTONS PLATE Super-big button/4*4 matrix keypad/single-chip expansion keypad/membrane keypad
KEYES 3.3V / 5V TTL Logic Level Converter Module Arduino KEYES Mini magnetic reed module KY-021 FOR ARDUINO 24.High -quality Esplora rocker sensor Photoresistor for Arduino, Special Price for LCD 18650 double-cell/15cm cord exposure/double-cell box/18650 box/battery box Bread board jumper with 140pcs Intelligent Car Tracing Black BREAD BOARD JUMPER WITH 140PCS E18-D80NK DC-5V Diffused Reflection Photoelectric Switch 3-80CM Adjustable Lead Length 55CM(with female header) 3D printer NTC/wired thermistor with glass sealing on one end/100K temperature sensor 1%3950,1.2mm Arduino MAX6675 K-thermocouple module/ temperature sensor 2013 The latest version Funduino UNO ATmega328P development board. Upgraded version Arduino suite of neutral development board general learning kit C1 KEYES open-source LGT8F328P UNO V2 control board compatible with arduino OCROBOT red and eco-friendly KEYES 30A ACS712 MODULE RANGE CURRENT SENSOR MODULE PL2303 USB to serial module blue TT motor/130 motor+quality rubber wheel 3D printer kit(3D 12864+3D1.4+4988+2560R3)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> Arduino 1-contact solid-state relay(red) Transparent middle-size breadboard/400 hole/with package keyes Reed Switch Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) New 3.5inch TFT Touch shield for RPI 320x480 Ultra-HD LCD display KEYES flame sensor module FOR ARDUINO KY-026 1602 I2C A4988 Stepper Motor Driver Module for 3D Printe With Heat Sink keyes Mega2560 R3 Redboard Environmental Friendly for Arduino KEYES Current Sensor Current measuring sensor Compatible with ARDUINO mini breadboard/green mini breadboard/arduino experimental platform/protable mini breadboard 16 x 16 LED Dot-Matrix w/ Dupont Cables / Pin Headers for Arduino? photoelectric correlation sensor/infrared correlation counting sensor/sensor module 2013 The latest version Funduino UNO ATmega328P development board. Upgraded version BREADBOARD BOARD + CABLES + RESISTORS + LEDS SET FOR ARDUINO 433M ultra regenerative module wireless transmitter module burglar alarm transmitter receiver Openwrt WiFi Smart Car Wireless Video Transmission Module keyes Active Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) 2014 Arduino MEGA2560 R3 improved board (USB cable for free) 12864 with word stock/with backlight/LCD screen/ blue light/ white letters on blue/5V TFT 28inch Touch Shield For Raspberry Pi resistance touch sreen Arduino infrared remote control suite 02 black ARDUINO KIT, R3+ F2560 ULTRASONIC + RELAY + BREAD WIRE +W5100+1602 BUTTONS PLATE Super-big button/4*4 matrix keypad/single-chip expansion keypad/membrane keypad

Hot-sale product

loadimg
JUC-31F 70°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 B55 55°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) 67L085 85°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats 67F100 100°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats JUC-31F 60°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 B150 150°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 K125 125°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) 67L120 120°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 B70 70°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 B85 85°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 50°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats JUC-31F 60°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats 67F080 80°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 K115 100°C Normally Open Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) 67L075 75°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 K90 90°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD-01F D30 30°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats JUC-31F 105°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 B160 160°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 95°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats
LED器件 不同的形状和包装, 以满足您的喜好

Hot-sale product

loadimg
SAMSUNG Original LED LCD TV Backlight Application LED 3228 2828 Light Beads Cool white High Power 1.5W 3V 110LM For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 5620 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application Original JUFEI LED 7020 light-emitting Light Beads High Power 0.5W 3V 54LM Cool white For LED LCD TV Backlight Applicatio AOT LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 4020 48LM Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application 4020C-W3C4 EVERLIGHT LED Backlight High Power LED 1-2W 3030 6V Cool white 130-155LM TV Application 62-123PUNC/F125160VM58SBF-T Maintenance of LED 1W 3V 28353528 LCD TV backlight lamp bulb cold white 107lm For FUNAI LED LCD Backlight TV Application EVERLIGHT Flip-Chip LED Backlight 2W 3V 3030 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV S3030FUMRGC SEOUL 3535 6V 2W SMD Cold White LED High Power For LCD/TV Backlight Lextar LED Backlight 1W 7020 6V Cool white 80LM LCD Backlight for TV TV Application For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 6046 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight SPBNNW640S1BSDSNSD JUFEI LED 7020 light-emitting Light Beads High Power1W 6V 90LM Cool white For LED LCD TV Backlight new chip-2 Lextar LED Backlight High Power LED 1.8W 3030 6V Cool white 150-187LM PT30W45 V1 TV Application 3030 Lextar LED Backlight Mid Power LED 0.5W 7020 3V Cool white 40LM TV Application EVERLIGHT LED Backlight High Power LED 1-2W 3030 6V Cool white 130-155LM TV Application 62-123PUNC/F125160VM58SBF-T For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight Edge LED Series 0.7W 3V 7032 Cool white A150GKCBBUP5A LG SMD 8520 LED Backlight 0.5W 8520 3V Cool white 50-55LM TV Application SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F22ZH10A For TCL Quantum Dot TV Backlight Application LED Backlight 1W 3V 3030 BLUE Backlight for LCD Monitor/TV 1GY-HB331CADEE-A1C SEOUL LED Backlight 1W 6V 7020 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application 7020G 2in1 SEOUL High Power LED LED Backlight 1210 3528 2835 1W 100LM Cool white SBWRT120E LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SBWRT120E
0.56 inch red digital tube 4 common Yang HSN5642S 12 foot HS410561K-32 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)3631(10pcs) Four digital tubes with a total of 0.56 inches in total, 5643AS red, and a red four-body HS420561K. 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Positive)3931(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3041(10pcs) 0.5 -inch digital tube red one Yang 5101 bs SM4105 a 10 foot 0.5 -inch digital tube red one Yang 5101 bs SM4105 a 10 foot 0.36 in red, a total of Yin 1 3161 as a digital tube 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)2841(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3011(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3941(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3611(10pcs) 1.2 inches one red digital tube 12011AS A total of Yin Four digital tubes with a total of 0.56 inches in total, 5643AS red, and a red four-body HS420561K. Eight digital tube (10 PCS) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)2811(10pcs) 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3041(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)2841(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)2831(10pcs) Eight digital tube (10 PCS) 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin 0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) 0.36 in red, a total of Yin 1 3161 as a digital tube A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3641(10pcs) 0.56 inch red digital tube 4 common Yang HSN5642S 12 foot HS410561K-32 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)2831(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Negative)3931(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3011(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Positive)3031(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)2811(10pcs) 0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3611(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12Foot(Four Positive)3641(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)3631(10pcs)
机电产品 在汽车和工业应用中很常见

Hot-sale product

loadimg
No Lock switch self-reset button switch DS-425B caliber 12mm red (10pcs) Light self-Locking switch Button switch R16-504AD Cabinet type 16mm Green (5pcs) New and original D4NS-1BF OMRON Door switch Safety door lock switch Self-Locking switch Button switch PBS-11A openings 12mm Green (5pcs) Blue Lock switch Double self-Locking switch 7*7mm Micro Switch six pins (10pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm Red no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm green no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch /R16-503A Round 16mm red (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-211 caliber 10mm 1A/250V green head (5pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm yellow no Lock switch (5pcs) Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-316 10mm red up the wire no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-429A red circular switch (10pcs) Telephone hook switch Building intercom doorbell plug reed switch Snap switch (10pcs) Button switch Transparent key switch Push button PBS-04 Self-Locking switch (10pcs) Double self-Locking switch 8*8mm micro switch six pins Lock switch (10pcs) MS door Lock switch Self-Locking (10pcs) Air conditioning TV set-top box door Lock switch DVD door cover New and original D4NS-1BF OMRON Door switch Safety door lock switch No Lock switch Self-reset button switch DS-430 normally closed by-pass yellow (10pcs) Double self-Locking switch 5.8*5.8mm micro switch six pins (10pcs) Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-316 10mm green up the wire no Lock switch (5pcs)

Hot-sale product

loadimg
LX FFCCable 16P pitch1.0mm length5CM Reverse(10pcs) MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.5mm 400g T5A LCD insurance tube 250 v slow circular fuse red columns (4 PCS) LX FFCCable 10P pitch0.5mm length6CM Reverse(10pcs) LX FFCCable 10P pitch0.5mm length25CM Reverse(5pcs) MECHANIC 1(0.5mm) LX FFCCable 24P pitch0.5mm length20CM In the same direction(10pcs) SMA male head toward R67316 15 cu line card Rf coaxial sma male head connection N male head turns rg316 line 1 m LX FFCCable,14P,pitch1.0mm,In the same direction length11CM(10pcs) LX FFCCable In the same direction 14P 1.0mmpitch length65CM MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-100(small) 1.0 [100G] MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.8MM 100g MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-100(Big)0.5 [150G] MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-100(small)0.8mm [200G] LX FFCCable 24P pitch1.0mm length10CM Reverse(5pcs) MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.4mm 400g MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-T100(small)0.3 [100G] MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.5mm 180g LX FFCCable 14P pitch0.5mm length10CM In the same direction(5pcs) MECHANIC Maintenance of lead-free solder ball1 (0.5mm) Walkie talkie accessories TG - Q7 dedicated line frequency LX FFCCable 30P pitch1.0mm length10CM In the same direction(5pcs) LX FFCCable 14P pitch1.0mm length13CM In the same direction(10pcs) MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-100(Big)0.4 [150G] FI-X3HL LX FFCCable 8P pitch1.0mm length12CM In the same direction(10pcs) LX FFCCable 22P pitch0.5mm length20CM Reverse(5pcs) MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.6MM 40g ASunDar(昂盛达) ASD2000-010 LX FFCCable 12P pitch1.0mm length30CM In the same direction(5pcs) LX FFCCable 10P pitch1.0mm length10CM In the same direction(10pcs) External type iron core grade A mica long life electric soldering core 30W iron heating wire heating core<5pcs> LX FFCCable/FFCCable20Ppitch0.5mmlength8CM,In the same direction(10pcs) MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-100(small)1.2mm [200G] LX FFCCable 10P pitch1.0mm length5CM In the same direction(10pcs) LX FFCCable 12P pitch1.0mm length20CM Reverse(10pcs) LX FFCCable 40P pitch0.5mm length20CM In the same direction(5pcs) Pure copper 0.75 square DC line public pair power line DC5.5*2.1MM joint double male head power line 1 meters LX FFCCable 40P pitch0.5mm length5CM Reverse(10pcs)