收货地址

您好! 登录 或者 立即注册

关于我们 资讯 客户评价 反馈 APP

电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交
25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

NEW

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Commodity model: SFP10G-AOC
  • Type: AJA08010069
  • Cable length: 25m(82.02ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Adapter type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Maximum speed: 10Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Dell/ Force10
销量:285
112754

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.2%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.4%
5 star 99.2%

总产品: 2400125

总销售量: 6126321

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

添加到收藏夹

本网站上使用的所有产品名称,商标,品牌和徽标均为其各自所有者的财产。 具有这些名称,商标,品牌和徽标的产品的描述或销售仅用于标识目的,并不表示与任何权利所有者有任何隶属关系或授权。

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource认证二手为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource会对货物检查,包括外观检测 (外观无严重破损),筛选合格诚信的供应商,确保98%合格率。

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3.Utsource认证商品60天无条件退货,退款。

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource认证原装为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource保证100%正品。

2.Utsource认证原装商品90天无条件退货,退款。

商品评论 更多

Alternate Text

Huzii Oleksandr

ua Ukraine KHARKIV

Length of registration:4 years

ok

YM2151 YM3012 DAC08EP CXA1645P LM1881N HM628512BLP-7 GAL22V10D-10LP GAL22V10D-15LP GAL22V10B-15LP 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable GAL22V10D-25LP YM2413 Z8028012VSC(Z280MPU) WD37C65B-PL 74LS164 Z8028012VSC WD37C65C-PL AY-3-8910 YMF262-M YAC512-M MC68B50P TMS4464-10NL Z84C0010PEC GAL16V8D-15LP SN74LS258BN SN74LS165N SN74LS00N 74LS670N 74LS373N 74LS257

0

0

回复0

08/09/2018

Alternate Text

Carlos Fernando Salazar Tapia

cl Chile Arica

Length of registration:1 years

Srs. Excelenete servicio. Muy bueno el sitema de empaquetado, los componentes nunca llegan con algún problema relacionado con el trasnporte. Muy buena calidad de los componentes, he probado algunos y no he tenido problemas de calidad por mala fabricación. El tiempo de llegada de mis pedidos es razonablemente buenoen comparación con otras empresas. Gacias por su atención.

30021 B10011S-MFP BUK9222-55A B1669 AUIRLR2905Z IR2104S VB025MSP V3040D UR620C LM2901AVQPW LM317D2T 04841417-AE TLE6220GP BTS610L1 TLE4271-2G TLE6232GP 30458 30348 30407 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable TLE6250G TEA1521T NTMD3N08 SMD25N05-45L 5503GM 74022PC 74HC373

0

0

回复0

08/04/2015

Alternate Text

Dario Ramos

pt Portugal CACEM

Length of registration:9 years

A seller you can trust. Reasonable price and fast delivery.

SKKT15/12 HEDS-9780#H50 H9780#H SKKT15/12E SKM50GD125D HEDS-9780#A50 LA25-NP 75ALS1177 TLP115A IXDD404PI M5218AL DAN403 BSM35GD120DLCE3224 SPW20N60S5 ON Semicon/ON TL431ACDG UC3844BD1013TR UC3854DW UC2825ADW 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable L5A4269 SKM40GD124D VN05N 6R6MB50L-060BHX-01 D8255AC-2 93C06N Z0840006PSC

0

0

回复0

10/14/2014

Alternate Text

Paulo Francisco Palmieri

us United States Wilmington

Length of registration:10 years

Items received in awesome conditions!

MM5837N DSPB56362AG120 HD6412320VF25 UPD7810G XC61CN3102MR D12320VF25V CPH6302 CPH6302-TL 2N3566 74F00PC 74F138PC 74F139N DAC312FR D27256 D27512J-2 D27128D MC6809P MC68B50P STMicroelectronics TIP35C 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable TIP36CW CD40175BCP LF356N MC33079P M54516P 2N3958 LH0080A

0

0

回复0

02/03/2013

Alternate Text

Por Chee Seong

my Malaysia

Length of registration:12 years

Hi, Yes, I have received the parts. Thank you. Best regards, Por Chee Seong

M62447SP 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable BA6397FP M54959FP

0

0

回复0

05/13/2011

购买电子元件,为什么选择UTSOURCE?

获得估价
商品价格:对比其它平台价格有优势
交付
物流:全球主要国家,2-5天
Multiple Items
多型号购买:一站配齐,只付一次运费
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
停产商品:提供已经停产的电子元件

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource全球电子元件供应平台,这里汇聚了众多的优秀供应商。 FBU(Fulfillment by Utsource)服务是我们精心为中小企业用户量身打造的一体化服务。 FBU的特点为高效、快速、安全、便捷。

  • 高效
  • 快速
  • 安全
  • 便捷
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
特点:
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSLE laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 150m on OM2 MMF and 300m on OM3 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable
应用领域
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

商品参数

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Commodity model: SFP10G-AOC
  • Type: AJA08010069
  • Cable length: 25m(82.02ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Adapter type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Maximum speed: 10Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Dell/ Force10
  • 重量(Kg): 0.200

查看商品质保说明i

Payment Method

国际支付方式

payment image

欧洲支付方式

payment image

美州/亚洲付款方式

payment image

包装

package
  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

订单

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

货运

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 价格
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Pdf
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Hard to find
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Pinout
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Obsolete
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 图片
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 购买
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 图片
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Sell
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable In Stock
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 搜索
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Distributor
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 数据手册
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 原装正品
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Application
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Series
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Replacement
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable find
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable purchase
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable need
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable shopping
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable store
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 便宜的
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable transistor
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable equivalent
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 电子零件
  • 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 
型号 卖家名称 库存 品牌 封装 批号 产品描述 价格

25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable due to regional differences or acquisition. 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    购买选择

    库存状态: 38945

    起订量: 1

    添加购物车

    总价:

    单价:56.94948

    • ≥1: US $56.94948
    • ≥2: US $53.15285
    • ≥5: US $52.39352
    • ≥10: US $51.25453
    • ≥20: US $50.49521
    • ≥30: US $50.11554
    • ≥50: US $49.73588
    • ≥100: US $49.35622
    • ≥500: US $48.59689
    店铺

    Utsource Original Store

    总产品: 2400125总销售量: 6126321

    运费计算

    国家:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    3-5 days 到达

    快递:( FEDEX,UPS,DHL,TNT)超过150$,免首重0.5kg邮费,超重将单独收费。

    更多方法

    Alternate Text

    货币:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    产品 旧货

    停止生产专家,我们可以提供大量已经停止生产且难以找到的电子零件,以方便维修公司

    Alternate Text 库存

    没有库存

    没有库存

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    全球支付

    全球物流

    footShip
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013