收货地址

您好! 登录 或者 立即注册

关于我们 资讯 客户评价 反馈 APP

电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交
Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m  DOM Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

NEW

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP28-25GSR-85
  • SN: AJA01030004
  • Compatible brand: Dell
  • Package: SFP28
  • Maximum data rate: 25Gbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 100m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -8.4~-2.4dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-10.3dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
销量:431
112754

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.2%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.4%
5 star 99.2%

总产品: 0

总销售量: 431

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

添加到收藏夹

本网站上使用的所有产品名称,商标,品牌和徽标均为其各自所有者的财产。 具有这些名称,商标,品牌和徽标的产品的描述或销售仅用于标识目的,并不表示与任何权利所有者有任何隶属关系或授权。

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource认证二手为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource会对货物检查,包括外观检测 (外观无严重破损),筛选合格诚信的供应商,确保98%合格率。

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3.Utsource认证商品60天无条件退货,退款。

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource认证原装为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource保证100%正品。

2.Utsource认证原装商品90天无条件退货,退款。

商品评论 更多

Alternate Text

Fernando Torres

br Brazil Sao Jose dos Campos

Length of registration:6 years

Very satisfied with

SKDH146/16-L75 ST10R167-Q3 TLP624SM TLP701 BSM50GP60 BSM20GP60 BZX84C2V7 D14N05 HCPL3150-000 Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver (100pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1/8W 82Ω(82R) SN74AC244PW TSSOP(PW)-20 ISP1362BD TPIC6A595DWG4 NCV7708B 2MBI150UM-120-50 SM8S18A-2/2D ISL3178EIBZ ISL32272EFVZ MAX3094EEUE LP2980IM5-3.0 BSP450 BTS100 LMD18400N FS75R12KE3G SKD115/16 FP35R12W2T4-B11 TLP700 STB80PF55T4-TR HTB100-TP/SP3

0

0

回复0

11/29/2019

Alternate Text

Heriberto Hohlke/CUIT:20110506067

ar Argentina Beijing

Length of registration:8 years

Very satisfied with

MC-8210C 20FL2CZ K50T60 HM6167LP-8 HM6116ASP-12 FGH60N60SMD EVM31-050B IRF3710 FQPF8N80 Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver 75344g G160N60UFD B1588 D2439 SGW50N60HS G4PC50W MSP3425G-B8-V3 IRGP4063D IRF3205 IXTQ52N30P G50N60HS STTH12R06D 30F124 5503GM J6920 PAL007E MCZ33972AEW IRFP31N50L IRS20957S K25T1202

0

0

回复0

04/05/2018

Alternate Text

Mr. Anuchit Wonnaphom

th Thailand Sungmen

Length of registration:4 years

ok

BC517 IRFP260N NE5532AP FDAF59N30 LNK626PG MJ15025G K2221 J352 TL072CP IR2110PBF CD4049UBE 74HC04PW KA3525 TL071CP LA7833 STRW6756 LA7845 STRF6456 STRY6766 Y6766 2SC3807 L78LR05 On-Bright Elec OB2263MP Shenzhen DongKe Semicon DK1203 STRS6709A Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver STRS6709 TDA8172 10N60 DG2N60 TT2140

0

0

回复0

12/12/2017

Alternate Text

MIRKO MARKOTIC

ba Bosnia and Herzegovina BANJA LUKA

Length of registration:1 years

Good parts. Nice packaged. Fast shipping. Good!!!

SC6210 SHARP LED TV Application LCD Backlight for TV LED Backlight 1.2W 6V 3535 3537 Cool white GM5F20BH20A DIP high voltage ceramic capacitor plug-in 2KV221K 0.22NF 220PF 2000V ±10% LNK304GN (5pcs) CBB 630V 225J 2.2uF=2200nF P=25MM Red Film Capacitor IRF540 Z0607MA AS15-F AS15-F/G/HG/HF ICE2QR2280Z 25Q64JVSIG W25Q64JVSSIQ SOP-8 LED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV LG 6030 LED LED BACKLIGHT 1W 6V 3535 3537 LED BACKLIGHT FOR TV SHARP GM5F20BH20A LED BACKLIGHT 0.5W 3V 6030 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV A0T-6030 LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 3528 2835 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM HL-A-3528D49W-2-S1-08-PCT-RM LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV SEOUL SBWVT120E LED BACKLIGHT 1W 3V 2835 3528 LCD BACKLIGHT FOR TV 100LM 01.JT.2835BPW1-C CNY17-3 2W 5% 22R DIP CARBON FILM RESISTOR TDA19997HL/C1 FSFR1700XSL 2W 5% 10 K Direct insertion resistance DIP 2W 5% 2.7 R Direct insertion resistance DIP Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver SKKT41/12D OB2532AMP SSC3S121-TL FSD200 MUR460RL LM338T/NOPB

0

0

回复0

09/11/2014

Alternate Text

saint-michel christophe

fr France

Length of registration:1 years

All ok,fast shipping,items as described.Thanks

Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver LA4603

0

0

回复0

12/11/2009

购买电子元件,为什么选择UTSOURCE?

获得估价
商品价格:对比其它平台价格有优势
交付
物流:全球主要国家,2-5天
Multiple Items
多型号购买:一站配齐,只付一次运费
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
停产商品:提供已经停产的电子元件

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource全球电子元件供应平台,这里汇聚了众多的优秀供应商。 FBU(Fulfillment by Utsource)服务是我们精心为中小企业用户量身打造的一体化服务。 FBU的特点为高效、快速、安全、便捷。

  • 高效
  • 快速
  • 安全
  • 便捷
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
特点:
  • Support Data Rate 25Gbps
  • Built-in CDR
  • 850nm VCSEL and PIN receiver
  • SFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection

商品参数

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP28-25GSR-85
  • SN: AJA01030004
  • Compatible brand: Dell
  • Package: SFP28
  • Maximum data rate: 25Gbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 100m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -8.4~-2.4dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-10.3dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • 重量(Kg): 0.050

查看商品质保说明i

Payment Method

国际支付方式

payment image

欧洲支付方式

payment image

美州/亚洲付款方式

payment image

包装

package
  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

订单

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

货运

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  价格
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  Pdf
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  Hard to find
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  Pinout
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Obsolete
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  图片
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  购买
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  图片
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  Sell
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  In Stock
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  搜索
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  Distributor
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  数据手册
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver 原装正品
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  Application
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Series
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  Replacement
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  find
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  purchase
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  need
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  shopping
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  store
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver 便宜的
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  transistor
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  equivalent
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver 电子零件
  • Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  
型号 卖家名称 库存 品牌 封装 批号 产品描述 价格

Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  due to regional differences or acquisition. Dell Compatible SFP28-25GSR-85 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver  may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    购买选择

    库存状态: 38945

    起订量: 1

    添加购物车

    总价:

    单价:127.82085

    • ≥1: US $127.82085
    • ≥2: US $124.06141
    • ≥5: US $120.30198
    • ≥10: US $119.55009
    • ≥20: US $118.79820
    • ≥30: US $118.04632
    • ≥50: US $117.29443
    • ≥100: US $115.03877
    • ≥500: US $112.78310
    店铺

    Utsource Original Store

    总产品: 0总销售量: 0

    运费计算

    国家:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    3-5 days 到达

    快递:( FEDEX,UPS,DHL,TNT)超过150$,免首重0.5kg邮费,超重将单独收费。

    更多方法

    Alternate Text

    货币:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    产品 旧货

    停止生产专家,我们可以提供大量已经停止生产且难以找到的电子零件,以方便维修公司

    Alternate Text 库存

    没有库存

    没有库存

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    全球支付

    全球物流

    footShip
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013