电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交
H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

New

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP1G-SX-85
  • SN: AJA03020007
  • Compatible brand: H3C
  • Package: SFP
  • Maximum data rate: 1000Mbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 550m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -9.5 ~ - 3dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: < -17dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
销量:191
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

总产品: 6803

总销售量: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

添加到收藏夹

本网站上使用的所有产品名称,商标,品牌和徽标均为其各自所有者的财产。 具有这些名称,商标,品牌和徽标的产品的描述或销售仅用于标识目的,并不表示与任何权利所有者有任何隶属关系或授权。

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource认证二手为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource会对货物检查,包括外观检测 (外观无严重破损),筛选合格诚信的供应商,确保98%合格率。

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3.Utsource认证商品60天无条件退货,退款。

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource认证原装为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource保证100%正品。

2.Utsource认证原装商品90天无条件退货,退款。

商品评论 更多

Submit

0buyers commented on the product

Alternate Text

Jung Jae Duk

kr South Korea Seoul

Length of registration:4 years

Very satisfied with

DM0365R 5M0265R H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 2 PCS 1000V 20A Universal Digital Multimeter Multi Meter Test Lead Probe Wire Pen Cable K2-1841DP-I4SW-02 ICE2A365 PC817 KA1M0565R 5L0380R 5M0380R 5M0365R KA5M0365RN DIP8 KA5L0365RN W29C040-90B 11N80C3 TK12A60W,K12A60W (5pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 400V 150uF 18*35mm 1H0380R (20Pcs)SR3100 3A 100V SR310 VC6243 Digital Multimeter LCR Meter

0

0

回复0

01/09/2018

Alternate Text

Manuel MORENO MESA

es Spain Sevilla

Length of registration:6 years

Simplemente perfecto

G4PC50U 2SK3003 2SA1492 2SA1993 IR2110PBF SG3525AN TDA8954TH TDA8950TH AOT472 CA1837 A42 NJW0302G/NJW0281G STK0060II 2SC2922 2SA1216 2SC3419 2SC3944 2SA733 2SC2631 2SC945 BA5968FP LV1016 SARS03 IR1150SPBF TDA7293V H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 2SA1492-O 2SC3856-O IRFP460A DT5268S 2SD371

0

0

回复0

08/01/2017

Alternate Text

Mark Blalock

us United States Jacksonville

Length of registration:5 years

It's OK

30374 700140FB L9733CN 70004SE 74004SC ATIC71 B1 SPF0001 04231432AA A2C11827-BD H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 48017 2SK3000 K3205 SE619 30521 4827128AD APIC-S03 30566 30622 16267470 STA509A TLE6244X 151821-0571 30637 30344 IRFW644B SE527 APIC-D06 16233685 ATIC39S2B2

0

0

回复0

06/09/2017

Alternate Text

Anouk Gosseye

be Belgium KRUISHOUTEM

Length of registration:9 years

Thanks for your feedback!

LM2645MTD UDN2987LWTR-6-T TGAL610 KM416C256BJ-6 82C251T SKIM300GD126D TPDV1225 TAE2453A FP75R12KT4_B16 H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver ACPL-H300 SKD75GAL123D TLP550 LH5116-10 PC48F4400P0VB0EF MT46V16M16CV-6 IT:K K9F1208U0B-PIB0 MT48LC4M32B2TG-7:G HCF4049U D431000AGW-70L M5M5256DFP-70LLI LM308AH TBA222BSI TNY278GN CTX01-15473 RTD2533VH AD517KH DS4E-M-DC24V SKIIP22NAB126V10 XR2211CP

0

0

回复0

09/26/2014

Alternate Text

luiz claudio pipi

br Brazil COSMOPOLIS

Length of registration:8 years

Muito confiável, tudo ok. Bastante rápido e de boa qualidade.

RJP63K2 H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver FDPF51N25 STK412-170 AS15-F AS15-G STK6994JH

0

0

回复0

08/19/2014

购买电子元件,为什么选择UTSOURCE?

获得估价
商品价格:对比其它平台价格有优势
交付
物流:全球主要国家,2-5天
Multiple Items
多型号购买:一站配齐,只付一次运费
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
停产商品:提供已经停产的电子元件

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource全球电子元件供应平台,这里汇聚了众多的优秀供应商。 FBU(Fulfillment by Utsource)服务是我们精心为中小企业用户量身打造的一体化服务。 FBU的特点为高效、快速、安全、便捷。

  • 高效
  • 快速
  • 安全
  • 便捷
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
特点:
  • Operating data rate 1250Mbps
  • Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package
  • Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • RoHS compliant
应用领域
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1x/2x/4x Fiber Channel
  • SDH/SONET

商品参数

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP1G-SX-85
  • SN: AJA03020007
  • Compatible brand: H3C
  • Package: SFP
  • Maximum data rate: 1000Mbps
  • wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 550m
  • Transmitter: VCSEL 850nm
  • Fiber type: MMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -9.5 ~ - 3dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: < -17dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • 重量(Kg): 0.025

查看商品质保说明i

Payment Method

国际支付方式

payment image

欧洲支付方式

payment image

美州/亚洲付款方式

payment image

包装

package
  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

订单

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

货运

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 价格
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Pdf
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Hard to find
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Pinout
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Obsolete
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 图片
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 购买
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 图片
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Sell
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver In Stock
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 搜索
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Distributor
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 数据手册
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 原装正品
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Application
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Series
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Replacement
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver find
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver purchase
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver need
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver shopping
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver store
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 便宜的
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver transistor
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver equivalent
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 电子零件
  • H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
型号 卖家名称 库存 品牌 封装 批号 产品描述 价格

H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver due to regional differences or acquisition. H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    购买选择

    库存状态: 100

    起订量: 1

    添加购物车

    总价:

    单价:9.78600

    • ≥1: US $9.78600

    运费计算

    国家:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    3-5 days 到达

    快递:( FEDEX,UPS,DHL,TNT)超过150$,免首重0.5kg邮费,超重将单独收费。

    更多方法

    Alternate Text

    货币:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    产品 旧货

    停止生产专家,我们可以提供大量已经停止生产且难以找到的电子零件,以方便维修公司

    Alternate Text 库存

    没有库存

    没有库存

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    全球支付

    全球物流

    footShip

    APP

    app code
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013