电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交
30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable UTOPTICAL interoperability SFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

New

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

UTOPTICAL interoperability SFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP28-100G-AOC
  • SN: AJA08060020
  • Cable length: 30m(98.43ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Connector Type: QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • Maximum Data Rate: 100Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Generic
销量:189
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

总产品: 6803

总销售量: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

添加到收藏夹

本网站上使用的所有产品名称,商标,品牌和徽标均为其各自所有者的财产。 具有这些名称,商标,品牌和徽标的产品的描述或销售仅用于标识目的,并不表示与任何权利所有者有任何隶属关系或授权。

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource认证二手为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource会对货物检查,包括外观检测 (外观无严重破损),筛选合格诚信的供应商,确保98%合格率。

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3.Utsource认证商品60天无条件退货,退款。

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource认证原装为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource保证100%正品。

2.Utsource认证原装商品90天无条件退货,退款。

商品评论 更多

Submit

0buyers commented on the product

Alternate Text

ricardo barron

mx Mexico ecatepec

Length of registration:10 years

Very satisfied with

EVM31-050B 7MBR50VY060-50 7MBR75VY060-50 7MBR100SB060K-50 MIC4680YM VN88AFD BAS16 LM358 LA125-P LH0002H/883 2SK981 M51977P CD4029BE CD4093BE AD7533JN SN74LS00N SN75176BP SN75157P TLP570 TLP512 TLP521-4 TLP552 HD74LS373P HD74HC541P HD74LS139P 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable SN74AS374N MM80C95N MM74C85N HD74AC273P SN74LS86N 74LS86

0

0

回复0

03/07/2020

Alternate Text

Аксёнов Сергей Васильевич

ru Russia Сочи

Length of registration:5 years

satisfaction

MN103SFE4K R5F562TADDFF#V1 TMS320LF2401AVFA MC9S12C128CPB MC9S08GT32ACFBE MC908AP32ACFBE 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable MC908AZ32ACFUE MC908AP48CFBE MC14094BG PDTC143ZT Nexperia PDTA143ZT,215(20pcs) TNY264GN MC908QY8CDWE SC667359VLC 8L05A D78F1146A UPD78F1145A R5F104GHAFB#V0 R5F101GEAFB#V0 R5F100GEAFB TMP87PM41FG LD33 TC4069UBF F52Z05AAFM MB90F823A

0

0

回复0

02/05/2020

Alternate Text

franck HORDE

fr France DOMART SUR LA LUCE

Length of registration:10 years

composant conforme a l'annonce ,mer?i .

TDA1514A 2N6509G G4BC30W STF18N65M5 RJH3044 2SK3568 BTB12-600CW BTA16-600B FDPF10N60NZ BTA316-800B BTB16-600BW FDP18N50 MR4020 TOP249YN STR-W6053S STRW6765N TDA7379 SM7015 MP2363DN L4925N LM2904 LM358 25Q64FWY01 BD00GC0WEFJ-E2 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable LNK625PG LME49720NA GT50J325 TDA1543T HUF75344G3

0

0

回复0

08/16/2019

Alternate Text

Alexis Adrian Gutierrez Moya

bo Bolivia Cochabamba

Length of registration:5 years

Very satisfied with

UMX1NTN BTS133TC 5KP30A M9225B MV451 L9616D AN28F512-120 AM29F400BB-55SE0 95256 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable M93C66-WDW6TP SE504 IM021 30660NGA TJA1051T UMX1N SN65HVD251DR VP251 2SD1664Q 0603 Chip KesistoK 5% 1/10W 4.7K(100pcs) (50pcs) 2010 Chip Resistor 1% 1/2W 4.7K SS49E APIC-D06 5KP75A UNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) 1210W3F200JT5E(50pcs) L9302-AD 6250G 151007 G18N40BG 25256AW LT1785I

0

0

回复0

04/22/2019

Alternate Text

Dariusz Lis

pl Poland Belchatow

Length of registration:12 years

I received my parts in good condition. Thanks for your help.

G30N60A G30N60A4 60APU04PBF IRG4PC50WPBF IRFP450 150EBU04 MC34072D MC34074D IXTK21N100 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable GT80J101 STW8NB80 IRFK6H250 IXFK44N50 RURU15040 CA3162E SG3644M FZH265B IRG4PC50W BUZ84 IRF460 HGTG30N60A4D E53NA50 UC3708N IXFH32N50Q STW45NM50 1MB12-140 IRF450 IKW50N60T STW9NA80

0

0

回复0

07/02/2011

购买电子元件,为什么选择UTSOURCE?

获得估价
商品价格:对比其它平台价格有优势
交付
物流:全球主要国家,2-5天
Multiple Items
多型号购买:一站配齐,只付一次运费
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
停产商品:提供已经停产的电子元件

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource全球电子元件供应平台,这里汇聚了众多的优秀供应商。 FBU(Fulfillment by Utsource)服务是我们精心为中小企业用户量身打造的一体化服务。 FBU的特点为高效、快速、安全、便捷。

  • 高效
  • 快速
  • 安全
  • 便捷
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
特点:
  • Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable
  • Multirate capability:10Gb/s and 25Gb/s per channel
  • QSFP28 high-density form factor
  • Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiber
  • Power dissipation:<3.5W per cable end
  • Commercial operating case temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • UL certification optional cables
应用领域
  • 40G/100G Ethernet
  • nfiniBand QDR or FDR
  • OTU3 for OTN

商品参数

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: QSFP28-100G-AOC
  • SN: AJA08060020
  • Cable length: 30m(98.43ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Connector Type: QSFP28 to QSFP28
  • Maximum Data Rate: 100Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Generic
  • 重量(Kg): 0.410

查看商品质保说明i

Payment Method

国际支付方式

payment image

欧洲支付方式

payment image

美州/亚洲付款方式

payment image

包装

package
  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

订单

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

货运

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 价格
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Pdf
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Hard to find
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Pinout
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Obsolete
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 图片
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 购买
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 图片
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Sell
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable In Stock
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 搜索
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Distributor
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 数据手册
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 原装正品
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Application
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Series
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Replacement
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable find
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable purchase
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable need
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable shopping
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable store
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 便宜的
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable transistor
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable equivalent
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 电子零件
  • 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable UTOPTICAL interoperability SFP+ cable is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.
型号 卖家名称 库存 品牌 封装 批号 产品描述 价格

30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable

30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable due to regional differences or acquisition. 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    购买选择

    库存状态: 1000

    起订量: 1

    添加购物车

    总价:

    单价:373.41920

    • ≥1: US $373.41920

    运费计算

    国家:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    3-5 days 到达

    快递:( FEDEX,UPS,DHL,TNT)超过150$,免首重0.5kg邮费,超重将单独收费。

    更多方法

    Alternate Text

    货币:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    产品 旧货

    停止生产专家,我们可以提供大量已经停止生产且难以找到的电子零件,以方便维修公司

    Alternate Text 库存

    没有库存

    没有库存

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    全球支付

    全球物流

    footShip

    APP

    app code
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013