收货地址

您好! 登录 或者 立即注册

关于我们 资讯 客户评价 反馈 APP

电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交
电子元件 成千上万的产品

Hot-sale product

loadimg
被动元件 无源元件大量库存

Hot-sale product

loadimg

Hot-sale product

loadimg
10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
3m (10ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 6m (20ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MPO Male to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
15m (49ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 8m (26ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
15m(49.21ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Gigamon CBL-310 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F100-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC20M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC150M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-1001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-AOC-7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F15-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC30M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) Avago AFBR-7QER01Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2210310-002 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC2210310-050 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-30001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2210310-005 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MC2210310-007 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Avago AFBR-7QER25Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-F30-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-7001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0701 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
3m(9.84ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F10-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Avago AFBR-7IER07Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F05-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-25M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F15-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
30m(98.43ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.8ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade QSFP28-100G-AOC-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-70M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A025 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-300M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A100 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-20M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A020 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-5M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Intel XXVAOCBL50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A005 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Intel XXVAOCBL7M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-25G-1M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-5M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-5M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
2m(6.56ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10442 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Extreme Networks Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Extreme Networks Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MC220731V-030 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC220731V-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Mellanox MC220731V-050 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-35CWD40 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 60km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1490 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1550-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-CWDM40-1570 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1570nm 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1550 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-37CWD60 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 70km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A4-1330 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-45CWD40 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1350 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1590-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 20km DOM Transceiver HPE JD112A Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 70km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A2-1310 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei 0231A4-1350 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1590 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1370-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.05-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1563.05nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1547.72-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1547.72nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1535.82nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW32-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1551.72nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1552.52nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-37.40-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1537.40nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1549.32 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1549.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1556.55-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1556.55nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-51.72-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1534.25nm 100km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW35 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1549.32nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1542.14-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1542.14nm 100km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW38 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-63.05-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1563.05nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1531.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1538.98 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-37.40-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1537.40nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW41 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1544.53nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW19 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1562.23nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX40D-1490 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXU-120 Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Huawei LE2MGSC40DE0 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX120-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Foundry E1MG-BXD Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-20 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX120-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX20-U-1550 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP12-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX80-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-2G-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-1G-BXU-40 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei BiDi SFP-GE-20-SM1550-U Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-LR4-100G Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver
40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module
2m(6.56ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) IBM 90Y9433 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC3309130-001 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Intel XDACBL5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU50CM Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU2.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C10-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-6M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1.5m(4.9ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) HPE JG081C Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Fortinet SP-CABLE-ADASFP+ Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) IBM 00AY765 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0701 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Enterasys Networks 40GB-C0.5-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0201 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) D-Link DEM-CB100QXS Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2206130-00A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2206130-001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0301 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
3m(9.84ft) Dell Networking 331-8151 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m (10ft) HPE JG330A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) F5 Networks F5-UPG-QSFP+-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10202 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C LSWM1QSTK4 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) IBM BNT BN-QS-SP-CBL-50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10321 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell Networking 331-8149-2 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10414 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 100GB-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 100GB-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10413 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10424 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-CU-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0101 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2207130-00A Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2207130-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2207130-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-60 Compatible SFP10G-BX60-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXU1 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Ciena 12678 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-20 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX20-U Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S10U27 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX10-D Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-20 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX80-D Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S10U33 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver ZTE Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1270 1270nm 20km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1510 1510nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1330 1330nm 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1510 1510nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1270 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1570 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1570 1570nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1330 1330nm 10km DOM Transceiver HPE CWDM-SFP10G-1330 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1330 1330nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1390-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver HPE CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE49 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP10G1290-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 10km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1450 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1450 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE33-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1330 1330nm 10km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1470 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1470 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1490 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 20km DOM Transceiver
Juniper SFPP-10G-DW37 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-47.72 1547.72nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-43.73 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-35.04 1535.04nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-62.23-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-62.23 1562.23nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.19 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1559.79 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-59.79 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.94 1554.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538.98 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-38.98 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-54.13-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.13 1554.13nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1556.55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-56.55 1556.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-50.92 1550.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-59.79 1559.79nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-50.92 1550.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1538.98 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.98 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-37.79 1537.79nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFPP-10G-DW30 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-53.33 1553.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-38.19 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.19 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558.98 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-58.98 1558.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-32.68 1532.68nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-44.53-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-44.53 1544.53nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX80D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Foundry XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-60K Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-60K Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-40K Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver
Dell CWDM-XFP-1270-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-XFP-4-27 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1270nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1470 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1470-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1470nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1410 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-XFP-1590-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1350 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-XFP-1510-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1570-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1410 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1550-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR80-1510 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR40-1430 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1530-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1530nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1350-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1350nm 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-XFP-1550-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1430-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1590-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1590nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1550-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver
HP C40 JG226A-40 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1545.32nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic DWDM-XFP10G-40 Compatible 1560.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco C20 DWDM-XFP-61.41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei C50 DWDM-XFP-37.40 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1537.40nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C58 10G-XFP-ZRD-1531-12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C49 GP-XFP-W49 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1538.19nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco C18 DWDM-XFP-63.05 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1563.05nm 40km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent C56 XFP-10G-DWDM-56 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1532.68nm 80km DOM Transceiver RAD C48 XFP-5D-48 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C23 DWDM-XFP-58.98 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C17 DWDM-XFP-63.86 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1563.86nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C23 DWDM-XFP-58.98 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C42 10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C42 DWDM-XFP-43.73 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C42 10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver HP C27 JG226A-27 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic DWDM-XFP10G-40 Compatible 1555.75nm 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear C30 DWDM-XFP-53.33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1553.33nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C57 XFP-10G-DW57 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1531.90nm 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme C58 10258 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver
UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Wireless Control V03 Shield Module for Arduino? KEYES Active Buzzer Sound Module for Arduino Raspberry pi 3/raspberry pi B+ GPIO U type pinboard V2 breadboard/Expansion board With optocoupler 4 channel 4-channel relay modules relay control panel PLC relay 5V four way module DIY Funduino UNO R3 Development Board Arduino matrix keypad module/button/Marquee module L298 Module L298N Dual Bridge DC stepper Controller Control Motor Driver module Board High -quality Esplora rocker sensor Photoresistor for Arduino, Special Price for LCD TTP229 16 road capacitor-based touch switch/digital touch sensor/module 2004 LCD/ 2004A LCD/LCD 2004/LCD MODULE/5V/blue screen AD Keyboard Simulate Five Key Module Arduino infrared remote control suite 02 black KEYES microphone sound sensor module KY-038 FOR ARDUINO Raspberry Pi kit(white remoter) KEYES Pro Micro Using Atmega32U4 Compatible with ARDUINO USB Cable for Free Wearable LilyPad Arduino USB-ATmega32U4 microcontroller development board ?FR4 8 x 8 RGB Drive Board + FTDI Board + 6Pin Dupont Cable Set keyes Active Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) 3D printer control panel 1.57 control +3D2004 master control board +4988 driver +2560R3 keyes Vibration Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) KEYES 1.8inch LCD screen module ST7735 driven TFT color screen 128*160 compatible with arduino KEYES open-source LGT8F328P UNO V2 control board compatible with arduino OCROBOT red and eco-friendly 433M ultra regenerative module wireless transmitter module burglar alarm transmitter receiver ARDUINO SENSOR, MQ-2 SMOKE SENSOR RED WITH WHITE TERMINAL Stainless package/waterproof DS18b20/temperature probe/temperature sensor/18B20 ARDUINO 7inch Capacitive Touch LCD (D) 1024x600 KEYES Balance Car Shield Compatible with ARDUINO Wide range measuring YZC - 133/ kitchen scale/portable scale/ electronic scale/ jewelry scale/micro weighing sensor 75 x12. 7(1KG) ZY-001 solderless mini breadboard/PCB circuit board/solderless test board with underplate sold by piece SHARP DIRT/DUST SENSOR GP2Y1010AU0F/ LINE INCLUDED Transparent Acrylic Case Shell for UNO R3 Development Board Compatible with Arduino keyes Knock Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) ABS Cradle Head Accessory Parts Set for FPV - Green Keyes DHT22 FR4 Temperature [open source hardware]blue breadboard SYB-120/4.6 in width, 17.7 in length keyes GUVA-S12SD 3528 UV Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) RepRap mendel PCB Heated MK2 for Mendel 3D printer hot bed keyes ADXL345 Acceleration Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Ethernet W5100 R3 Shield Network Board Supports MEGA 830 Point Solderless PCB Bread Board MB-102
Wireless Control V03 Shield Module for Arduino? KEYES Active Buzzer Sound Module for Arduino Raspberry pi 3/raspberry pi B+ GPIO U type pinboard V2 breadboard/Expansion board With optocoupler 4 channel 4-channel relay modules relay control panel PLC relay 5V four way module DIY Funduino UNO R3 Development Board Arduino matrix keypad module/button/Marquee module L298 Module L298N Dual Bridge DC stepper Controller Control Motor Driver module Board High -quality Esplora rocker sensor Photoresistor for Arduino, Special Price for LCD TTP229 16 road capacitor-based touch switch/digital touch sensor/module 2004 LCD/ 2004A LCD/LCD 2004/LCD MODULE/5V/blue screen AD Keyboard Simulate Five Key Module Arduino infrared remote control suite 02 black KEYES microphone sound sensor module KY-038 FOR ARDUINO Raspberry Pi kit(white remoter) KEYES Pro Micro Using Atmega32U4 Compatible with ARDUINO USB Cable for Free Wearable LilyPad Arduino USB-ATmega32U4 microcontroller development board ?FR4 8 x 8 RGB Drive Board + FTDI Board + 6Pin Dupont Cable Set keyes Active Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) 3D printer control panel 1.57 control +3D2004 master control board +4988 driver +2560R3 keyes Vibration Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) KEYES 1.8inch LCD screen module ST7735 driven TFT color screen 128*160 compatible with arduino KEYES open-source LGT8F328P UNO V2 control board compatible with arduino OCROBOT red and eco-friendly 433M ultra regenerative module wireless transmitter module burglar alarm transmitter receiver ARDUINO SENSOR, MQ-2 SMOKE SENSOR RED WITH WHITE TERMINAL Stainless package/waterproof DS18b20/temperature probe/temperature sensor/18B20 ARDUINO 7inch Capacitive Touch LCD (D) 1024x600 KEYES Balance Car Shield Compatible with ARDUINO Wide range measuring YZC - 133/ kitchen scale/portable scale/ electronic scale/ jewelry scale/micro weighing sensor 75 x12. 7(1KG) ZY-001 solderless mini breadboard/PCB circuit board/solderless test board with underplate sold by piece SHARP DIRT/DUST SENSOR GP2Y1010AU0F/ LINE INCLUDED Transparent Acrylic Case Shell for UNO R3 Development Board Compatible with Arduino keyes Knock Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) ABS Cradle Head Accessory Parts Set for FPV - Green Keyes DHT22 FR4 Temperature [open source hardware]blue breadboard SYB-120/4.6 in width, 17.7 in length keyes GUVA-S12SD 3528 UV Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) RepRap mendel PCB Heated MK2 for Mendel 3D printer hot bed keyes ADXL345 Acceleration Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Ethernet W5100 R3 Shield Network Board Supports MEGA 830 Point Solderless PCB Bread Board MB-102
Wireless Control V03 Shield Module for Arduino? KEYES Active Buzzer Sound Module for Arduino Raspberry pi 3/raspberry pi B+ GPIO U type pinboard V2 breadboard/Expansion board With optocoupler 4 channel 4-channel relay modules relay control panel PLC relay 5V four way module DIY Funduino UNO R3 Development Board Arduino matrix keypad module/button/Marquee module L298 Module L298N Dual Bridge DC stepper Controller Control Motor Driver module Board High -quality Esplora rocker sensor Photoresistor for Arduino, Special Price for LCD TTP229 16 road capacitor-based touch switch/digital touch sensor/module 2004 LCD/ 2004A LCD/LCD 2004/LCD MODULE/5V/blue screen AD Keyboard Simulate Five Key Module Arduino infrared remote control suite 02 black KEYES microphone sound sensor module KY-038 FOR ARDUINO Raspberry Pi kit(white remoter) KEYES Pro Micro Using Atmega32U4 Compatible with ARDUINO USB Cable for Free Wearable LilyPad Arduino USB-ATmega32U4 microcontroller development board ?FR4 8 x 8 RGB Drive Board + FTDI Board + 6Pin Dupont Cable Set keyes Active Buzzer Module (with soldering pad-hole) 3D printer control panel 1.57 control +3D2004 master control board +4988 driver +2560R3 keyes Vibration Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) KEYES 1.8inch LCD screen module ST7735 driven TFT color screen 128*160 compatible with arduino KEYES open-source LGT8F328P UNO V2 control board compatible with arduino OCROBOT red and eco-friendly 433M ultra regenerative module wireless transmitter module burglar alarm transmitter receiver ARDUINO SENSOR, MQ-2 SMOKE SENSOR RED WITH WHITE TERMINAL Stainless package/waterproof DS18b20/temperature probe/temperature sensor/18B20 ARDUINO 7inch Capacitive Touch LCD (D) 1024x600 KEYES Balance Car Shield Compatible with ARDUINO Wide range measuring YZC - 133/ kitchen scale/portable scale/ electronic scale/ jewelry scale/micro weighing sensor 75 x12. 7(1KG) ZY-001 solderless mini breadboard/PCB circuit board/solderless test board with underplate sold by piece SHARP DIRT/DUST SENSOR GP2Y1010AU0F/ LINE INCLUDED Transparent Acrylic Case Shell for UNO R3 Development Board Compatible with Arduino keyes Knock Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) ABS Cradle Head Accessory Parts Set for FPV - Green Keyes DHT22 FR4 Temperature [open source hardware]blue breadboard SYB-120/4.6 in width, 17.7 in length keyes GUVA-S12SD 3528 UV Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) RepRap mendel PCB Heated MK2 for Mendel 3D printer hot bed keyes ADXL345 Acceleration Sensor (with soldering pad-hole) Ethernet W5100 R3 Shield Network Board Supports MEGA 830 Point Solderless PCB Bread Board MB-102

Hot-sale product

loadimg
LED器件 不同的形状和包装, 以满足您的喜好

Hot-sale product

loadimg
SPECIAL-2 For LG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED 1W 6V 7020 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application BD72K LED Lextar LED LCD Backlight 100LM 1W 7030 6V Cool white LED LCD TV Application SMD 7030 led cold white For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 5620 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application Lextar LED Backlight 1W 7020 6V Cool white 80LM LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SEOUL LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 5620 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application STWRL120E For SAMSUNG Quantum Dot TV Backlight Application LED Backlight Edge LED Series 1W 3V 7032 BLUE PKG A138GKCBBUPBN Lextar LED LCD Backlight 100LM 1W 7030 6V Cool white LED LCD TV Application SMD 7030 led cold white Repair Sony Toshiba Sharp LED LCD TV backlight Seoul SMD LEDs 7030 6V Cold white light emitting diode Original UNI LED 3535 3537 Light Beads Cool white High Power 1W 3V 90LM For LED LCD TV Backlight Application WOOREE LED Backlight 1W 6V 7030 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application LG SMD 8520 LED Backlight 0.5W 8520 3V Cool white 50-55LM TV Application For LG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 2W 6V 3535 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application LUMENS LED Backlight Flip-Chip LED 2.4W 3V 3535 Cool white 153LM LCD Backlight for TV TV Application For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application High Power LED LED Backlight 1W 3V 3537 3535 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight SPBWH1332S1BVC1BIB Lextar LED Backlight High Power LED 2W 3030 3V Cool white PT30Z72 V0 For LED LCD Backlight TV Application JUFEI LED Backlight 1W 7030 6V Cool white TV Application smd 7030 led cold white 100-110lm 7.0*3.0*0.8mm CHIP-2 SAMSUNG Original LED LCD TV Backlight Application LED 3228 2828 Light Beads Cool white High Power 1.5W 3V 110LM Lextar LED Backlight Mid Power LED 0.5W 7020 3V Cool white 40LM TV Application LG Innotek LED LED Backlight 1W 7030 6V Cool white TV Application smd 7030 led cold white 100-110lm 7.0*3.0*0.8mm UNI LED Backlight 1W 3V 1210 3528 2835 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application MSL-628KSW
0.36 in red, a total of Yin 1 3161 as a digital tube 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)2831(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Negative)3031(10pcs) Four digital tubes with a total of 0.56 inches in total, 5643AS red, and a red four-body HS420561K. 0.56 inch red digital tube 4 common Yang HSN5642S 12 foot HS410561K-32 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3011(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Positive)3931(10pcs) 1.2 inches one red digital tube 12011AS A total of Yin A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin 0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) Eight digital tube (10 PCS) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.36 in red, a total of Yin 1 3161 as a digital tube 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)2841(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3641(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3611(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3041(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Negative)3931(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)2811(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)3631(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3011(10pcs) A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12Foot(Four Positive)3641(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)2831(10pcs) Eight digital tube (10 PCS) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3611(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3941(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3611(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)3631(10pcs) 0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)2811(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)2841(10pcs) 0.5 -inch digital tube red one Yang 5101 bs SM4105 a 10 foot
机电产品 在汽车和工业应用中很常见

Hot-sale product

loadimg
New and original D4NS-1BF OMRON Door switch Safety door lock switch Light self-Locking switch button switch R16-503AD Round 16mm yellow (5pcs) No Lock switch self-reset button switch DS-425B caliber 12mm red (10pcs) Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-316 10mm red up the wire no Lock switch (5pcs) Double self-Locking switch 5.8*5.8mm micro switch six pins (10pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch /R16-503A Round 16mm red (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-429A red circular switch (10pcs) MS door Lock switch Self-Locking (10pcs) Air conditioning TV set-top box door Lock switch DVD door cover Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-314 10mm red under the wire No Lock switch (5pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm Red no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm yellow no Lock switch (5pcs) Blue Lock switch Double self-Locking switch 7*7mm Micro Switch six pins (10pcs) Self-Locking switch Button switch PBS-11A openings 12mm Green (5pcs) No Lock switch Self-reset button switch DS-430 normally closed by-pass yellow (10pcs) Telephone hook switch Building intercom doorbell plug reed switch Snap switch (10pcs) Power Auto reset Doorbell button DS-314 10mm green under the wire no Lock switch (10pcs) MS door Lock switch Self-Locking (10pcs) Air conditioning TV set-top box door Lock switch DVD door c Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm green no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-211 caliber 10mm 1A/250V green head (5pcs) Button switch Transparent key switch Push button PBS-04 Self-Locking switch (10pcs)

Hot-sale product

loadimg
MECHANIC Solder WiresHX-100(Big)0.6[150G] LX FFCCable 16P pitch1.0mm length5CM In the same direction(10pcs) MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.6MM 400g Pure copper DC power line head 12V monitor adapter plug 5.5/2.1mm connector extension line〈2pcs> LX FFCCable 13P pitch0.5MM length7.5CM In the same direction(10pcs) Made in China FFCCable 8P pitch1.0mm length20CM In the same direction(10pcs) LX FFCCable 18P pitch1.0mm length10CM In the same direction(10pcs) LX FFCCable 60P pitch0.5mm length10CM In the same direction(5pcs) SL16-JJ SL16 male to male M-JJ UHF-JJ double male connector walkie-talkie adapter LX FFCCable 10P pitch1.0mm length5CM In the same direction(10pcs) LX FFCCable,14P,pitch1.0mm,In the same direction length11CM(10pcs) MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.8MM 180g MECHANIC []Sn63/Pb37Solder WiresWZ-100 0.6[800G] CJ432 LX FFCCable 5P pitch1.0mm length10CM In the same direction(10pcs) Scalable four one bull multi-function data line Yituo four charger line phone line 4 and 1 green color LX FFCCable 16P pitch1.0mm length10CM In the same direction(10pcs) LX FFCCable 8P pitch1.0mm length40CM Reverse(5pcs) MECHANIC 138℃Solder WiresHBD-3660.8mm/40G LX FFCCable 18P pitch0.5mm length30CM In the same direction(5pcs) Z-TEK ZC292 LX FFCCable 30P pitch1.0mm length10CM In the same direction(5pcs) Rf coaxial sma male head connection N male head turns rg316 line 1 m LX FFCCable 9P pitch0.5mm length20CM In the same direction(10pcs) LX FFCCable50Ppitch0.5mmlength15CMIn the same direction/Cable(5pcs) MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.4MM 40g MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-100(Big)0.6mm [500G] Scalable four one bull multi-function data line Yituo four charger line phone line 4 in 1 white color MECHANIC 10.3mm) Guangzhou Dtech Elec Tech HDMI 2.0Type4k 3 MECHANIC fine solder wireHX-100(small)1.2mm [200G] BNC four-way RF oscilloscope connector BNC one male and three female BNC banana plug Q9 female adapter BNC-JKKK The USB finger buckle short line charging line yituo four lines LX FFCCable 12P pitch1.0mm length40CM In the same direction(5pcs) LX 0.5mmpitch Reverse 8cmlength 10P(10pcs) SL16/BNC-KJ SL16 female to Q9 male UHF female to BNC male M to BNC-KJ connector JK MECHANIC WZ-100 FI-X3HL Scalable four one bull multi-function data line Yituo four charger line phone line 4 and 1 black MECHANIC Solder WiresHBD-366 0.6mm100g