IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > SFP+ Transceivers

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$,Overweight will be charged separately

. More details, pls click
relate product result :3375 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Part Number

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Description

Price / PLUS price

Ciena XCVR-S40U27 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-BX40-U

AJA02020077

Ciena

SFP+

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

40km

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

1~6dBm

<-20dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $105.78942

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1350 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1350 1350nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1350

AJA02030387

10Gbps

1350nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $125.90200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1370 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1370 1370nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1370

AJA02030345

10Gbps

1370nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $210.54200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1450 1450nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1450

AJA02030073

10Gbps

1450nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $231.70200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1310 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1310

AJA02030134

11.0957Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $231.70200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-43.73 1543.73nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-60.61

AJA02040385

10 Gbps

1560.61nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $369.24200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-52.52-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-52.52 1552.52nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-52.52

AJA02040985

10 Gbps

1552.52nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $369.24200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1537.40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-37.40 1537.40nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-37.40

AJA02040628

10 Gbps

1537.40nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $369.24200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1554.94 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.94 1554.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.94

AJA02040606

10 Gbps

1554.94nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $369.24200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-48.51 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-48.51 1548.51nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-48.51

AJA02040794

10 Gbps

1548.51nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $369.24200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558.98 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-58.98 1558.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-58.98

AJA02040601

10 Gbps

1558.98nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $369.24200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Juniper SFPP-10G-DW28 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.94 1554.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.94

AJA02040516

10 Gbps

1554.94nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $369.24200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Juniper SFPP-10G-DW55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-33.47 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-33.47

AJA02040543

10 Gbps

1533.47nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $369.24200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-50.12 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-50.12

AJA02040191

10 Gbps

1550.12nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-5dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $389.34400

Stock:100

Minimum:1

H3C DWDM-SFP10G-31.12-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.12 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-39.77

AJA02040049

10 Gbps

1539.77nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $389.34400

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.19 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-38.19

AJA02041102

10 Gbps

1538.19nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $389.34400

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-33.47 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-34.47 1534.47nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-34.47

AJA02040948

10 Gbps

1534.47nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $389.34400

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1536.61 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-36.61 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-36.61

AJA02040674

10 Gbps

1536.61nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $389.34400

Stock:100

Minimum:1

HPE DWDM-SFP10G-55.75-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-55.75 1555.75nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-55.75

AJA02040740

10 Gbps

1555.75nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $496.20200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-35.43 1535.43nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-35.43

AJA02040237

10 Gbps

1535.43nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

US $506.78200

Stock:100

Minimum:1

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013