电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

汽车端子

端子外壳、绝缘套管和绝缘块

快速断开电线连接器和端子

备件和磨损工具

汽车连接器

PCB 连接器

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交

光纤跳线

搜索结果筛选:

首页 > 光模块 & 线缆 > 光纤跳线

Alternate Text Utsource
10m (33ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

10m

SM-FCU-FCU-SX-UT-10M-PVC

AJA51070071

FC to FC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

US $4.33426

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

1m

OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-1M-OFNP

AJA51040015

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

OFNP

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

US $4.85437

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

15m

SM-LCU-STU-SX-UT-15M-PVC

AJA51070080

LC to ST

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

UPC to UPC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥50dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

US $5.20529

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

3m

OM2-SC-SC-DX-UT-3M-PVC

AJA51030011

SC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Orange

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

US $5.20529

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

3m

OM3-LC-LC-DX-UT-3M-OFNP

AJA51040047

LC to LC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

OFNP

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

US $7.12072

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

10m

OM1-LC-LC-DX-UT-10M-PVC

AJA51020036

LC to LC

2.0mm

62.5/125μm

Orange

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

US $8.16303

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

7m (23ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

7m

OM3-LC-SC-DX-UT-7M-OFNP

AJA51040075

LC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

OFNP

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

US $11.64715

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptica

10m

OM4-LC-SC-DX-UT-10M-PVC

AJA51050062

LC to SC

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

US $14.25606

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

20m (66ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

20m (66ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

20m

OM3-SC-ST-DX-UT-20M-PVC

AJA51040090

SC to ST

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

US $16.51823

库存:99

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

30m (98ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

30m

OM3-LC-ST-DX-UT-30M-PVC

AJA51040100

LC to ST

2.0mm

50/125μm

Aqua

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Duplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

US $22.61126

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

1m

12FMPOOM4

AJA50030004

MPO Female (pinless)

MPO Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

UPC to UPC

30mm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center.

US $47.11706

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

1m

12FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040006

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center.

US $51.53487

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

15m

8FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040076

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 40G QSFP+ PLR4 and high-density data center.

US $61.84519

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

2m

HD-12FMTPOM4

AJA50030023

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OM4 50/125μm MMF

850/1300nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

US $82.46374

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

Utoptical

10m

12FMTPSMF

AJA50010027

MTP Female (pinless)

MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

APC to APC

10mm

0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0mm

Plenum (OFNP)

100N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ PLR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center applications; The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards.

US $85.40894

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

Utoptical

10m

12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50020019

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

Plenum (OFNP)

12 Fibers

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length; 3.0mm Cable Jacket, the MTP breakout cable is designed for 40G/100G high-density cabling applications.

US $98.66447

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

1m

24FMTPOM4

AJA50030012

MTP to MTP

/

50/125μm MM (OM4)

/

/

/

≤0.6dB

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

/

/

/

-40 ~ 80°C

Female to Female

24

850nm

Type B (Full-Flipped)

≥500 times

G651

Aqua

Key up to Key down, 0.6dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 100GBASE-SR10 CXP/CFP Interconnect Solution and high-density data center.

US $103.08228

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

5m

HD-12FMTPSMF

AJA50030052

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

Push Pull Tab MTP Female (pinless)

OS2 9/125μm SM

1310/1550nm

/

/

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≥60dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch trunk cable designed for high density trunk cabling system.

US $117.81041

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

10m

HD-12FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040069

Push Pull Tab MTP

Push Pull Tab LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

US $122.23031

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

5m

24FMTPOM3

AJA50030062

MTP to MTP

/

50/125μm OM3

/

/

/

≤0.35dB

≥20dB

3.0 mm

LSZH

/

/

/

-40 ~ 80°C

Male to Male

24

850nm

Type A

≥500 times

G651

Aqua

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, designed for high-density area.

US $144.32146

库存:100

起订量:1

添加到收藏夹

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

货币:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

产品 旧货

停止生产专家,我们可以提供大量已经停止生产且难以找到的电子零件,以方便维修公司

Alternate Text 库存

没有库存

没有库存

免费电话

(888) 766 5577 USA & 加拿大

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 墨西哥

+55 21 3609 8727 巴西

(800) 137235 意大利

(900) 649657 西班牙

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

全球支付

全球物流

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1