Shipping address

Hello! Sign In or Register now

About Us Information Comment FeedBack APP

IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Audio Special Purpose Clock/Timing - Application Specific Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers Clock/Timing - Delay Lines Clock/Timing - IC Batteries Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE) Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC) Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC) Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices) Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules Embedded - Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific Embedded - Microprocessors Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device) Embedded - System On Chip (SoC) Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers Interface - CODECs Interface - Controllers Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS) Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters Interface - Filters - Active Interface - I/O Expanders Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules Interface - Modules Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch Interface - Serializers, Deserializers Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters Interface - Signal Terminators Interface - Specialized Interface - Telecom Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter) Interface - Voice Record and Playback Linear - Amplifiers - Audio Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers Linear - Comparators Linear - Video Processing Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Logic - Comparators Logic - Counters, Dividers Logic - FIFOs Memory Logic - Flip Flops Logic - Gates and Inverters Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable Logic - Latches Logic - Multivibrators Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers Logic - Shift Registers Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders Logic - Specialty Logic Logic - Translators, Level Shifters Logic - Universal Bus Functions Memory - Batteries Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs Memory - Controllers PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers PMIC - Battery Chargers PMIC - Battery Management PMIC - Current Regulation/Management PMIC - Display Drivers PMIC - Energy Metering PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers PMIC - Gate Drivers PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers PMIC - Laser Drivers PMIC - LED Drivers PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction) PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers PMIC - Power Management - Specialized PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors PMIC - RMS to DC Converters PMIC - Supervisors PMIC - Thermal Management PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters PMIC - Voltage Reference PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose Specialized ICs Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Health Care Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component Accessories Adapters / Cables / Antennas HDMI USB AI Accessories Cases Wires / Power / SD Card... Boards / Kits Horned Sungem Jetson Nano Jetson TX2 Maix AIoT / K210 AI Cameras 8M Pixels Others Displays e-Paper LCD / OLED Expansions AD / DA / Versatile IoT Motors / Relays Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm / Control Arduino / Nucleo Boards / Kits Arduino Nucleo Robots Mobile Robots Shields LCD Shields Others Displays Accessories Cables / Adapters Cases Driver Boards Speakers e-Paper 1.02“- 2.2“ 2.7“- 4.3“ 5.8“- 13.3“ LCD / OLED 0.9“- 2.3““ 2.8“- 4.3““ 5“- 15.6“ FPGA Core Boards / Compact Boards ALTERA Core XILINX Core Development Boards / Expansions ALTERA Open XILINX Open Programmer ALTERA Core XILINX Hot Products IoT / Communication Long Range Wireless 4G / GSM / GPRS GNSS / GPS NB-IoT / Cat-M / LoRa Short Range Wireless Bluetooth NFC / RF WiFi WiFi Wired Comm / Converter Ethernet Ethernet TO RS232 / RS485 RS232 / RS485 / CAN USB USB TO RS232 / UART / FIFO MCU / ARM Core Boards / Compact Boards AVR Arduino BeagleBoard LPC Core STM32 Core STM32 Discovery STM32 Nucleo Debugger / Programmer AVR CC Debugger PIC STM32 / STM8 Development Boards / Expansions AVR Arduino Shields AVR Open BeagleBoard Capes LPC Open PIC Open STM32 EVK STM32 Open Programming Adapters AVR STM32 STM8 micro:bit Boards / Kits micro:bit Expansions Displays / Buttons / Sound Motors / Interface Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm Misc Modules Cameras / Audio / Video Audio Decoder Cameras Speech / Image Recognition / AI Vision USB Cameras Motors / Servos Drivers Motors / Servos Others AD / DA Interface Expansion LED / Buttons Power / Relays RTC Storage Sensors Accelerometer / Angular Rate / Compass Fingerprint / Sound / Image / Gesture Gas Light / Ranging Others Temperature / Humidity / Barometer New Products Raspberry Pi Accessories Display Cases Pi Cases Wires / Power / SD Card... Arcade Arcade Machines Portable Gaming Boards / Kits Compute Module Raspberry Pi 3 Raspberry Pi 4 Raspberry Pi Zero Cameras 5M Pixels 8M Pixels Displays e-Paper LCD / OLED HATs AD / DA / Audio / Sensors Interface / Power IoT LED / Buttons Motors / Relays Versatile Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm / Control Robotics Drivers / Sensors Drivers Sensors Mobile Robots Arduino Robots Jetson Nano AI Robots micro:bit Robots Raspberry Pi Robots Motors / Servos Motors Servos Robot Arm / Control Pan Tilt Control Robot Arm Sockets / Adapters PLCC Sockets TO DIP QFN / MLF Sockets TO DIP With Pinheader QFP Sockets TO DIP With Pinheader SOP Sockets TO DIP Specific Programming Adapters AVR Series STM32 Series STM8 Series SSOP / TSSOP Sockets TO DIP TSOP / MSOP / SOT Sockets TO DIP Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

S2000AFI FP50R12KS4C SI4490DY-T1-GE3 SI9934BDY-T1-E3 LF353N REF02CPZ ADM800MARNZ L4964 IRFP450PBF R65C51P2 MC33035PG MJ10015 HCPL-4506 SMP211BNI GBU8K FA5504S SKW07N120 1N4007GP-TP Wuxi NCE Power Semiconductor NCE0106R 23N50 STTH30R06CW AD536AJH MX29F1615PC-10 Y3014B YM3012 HD68HC000P12 IDT6116LA20TP CY62256L-70PC IDT74FCT157TP STP80NF70 F20UP60DN RF-SS-112DMF replace G4A-1A-E-12V 12V 20A 4PINS MRF237 MC672L FQD11P06TM M3004D MTP20N15E FGH40N60 G6RN-1A-24VDC MP4508 K3385 USB2514B ISO3082DW IRF140 gb98adn AD674BKN EE80C188XL12 CA3096AE 36MT120 APT2X101D100J S102S01 L7805ABV HA16107P. VP3082 BSM15GD120DN2E3224 RO14 8.5*31.5mm 16A 500V Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses (20pcs) RUBYCON 63V470UF 12.5X25MM DIP Capacitors 63ZLH470MEFC12.5X25 (5pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 63V 1000uF 16*25mm 63V 4700uF 22X40mm OP07DP HI3-508A-5 XL2596S-12E1 UDN2987LWTR-6-T Vishay Intertech SMM02040C1002FB300(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS3.9KΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS2.7KΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS1.5KΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS820ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS240ΩFT50(20pcs) Multicomp MCFRBTNV2401 Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS147ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS102ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS56ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS33ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS12ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS6.8KΩFT50(20pcs) HEF4013BP 220UF 50V 100UF 35V TD162N08KOFS01 TC358870XBG A3977SLP HF0603-2.26K SST25VF016B-50-4C-S2AF 216-0728018 7805A IRF1010E LX27901ID-TR SKB50/08A3 STK460 TC4422CAT Walsin Tech Corp 0805F105M500(20pcs) Plug-in tantalum capacitor 22UF 25V MOC8101 SLA7026M TD62083APG TM(Shenzhen Titan Micro Elec) TM7707 ADM3054BRWZ UNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) TC0310F470JT5H(20pcs) UNI-ROYAL(Uniroyal Elec) MOR01SJ010JA10(50pcs) ResistorToday AECR2512F27K0K9(5pcs) IRLR120NTRPBF HUFA76409D3ST APIC-D09 X28C64JM-20 SN65HVD251D VND7NV0413TR VN920SP ISL9V3040S3ST RURD620CCS9A U320G SUB85N10-10 SUB40N06-25L SM8S18A-2/2D SM6S30A RURD660S9A NGD8201AN MTP5P06V MGP20N40CL IRL2910S K3484 2SK3162 2SK2376 MJD45H11G 2SJ377 SN65LBC176QDRQ1 IRF9630S IRF5210S IR20153S HGT1S7N60A4DS9A FQD9N25 FDD8955 IRF3710ZS BAS20HT1G D1415A C3074-Y BUK9640-100A BUK9620-55A BUK9575-100A BUK9219-55A BUK7219-55A BTS716G BTS5215L B57554 APIC-S03 APIC-D05 AM29F400BB-50SE PCA82C251T 2SA1931 TJA1040T HUF76645S3S SN65176BDR TLE6250G 5401DM IPD30N06S2L-13 25640NC LT1785AIS8 SPD08P06P AUIRF3710ZS AT93C86A-10SU-2.7 HUF76629D3ST 2103DL M95080-WMN6TP 6MBI200FA-060 2MBI400N-060 ST10F276Z5T3 2SC4541 TLP621 TMS27C256-12JL DE375-102N12A PS2561 PMEG2010ER+115 LM2677T-5.0 GM76C256CLLFW55W NT68563EFG LZ-B12H-C MT48LC16M16A2P-6AIT:G TDE1737DP BTS115A Z8430AB1 MP7545JN BU407 M28W320FCB70N6E ADC2011 MC68376BGCFT20 ESM4045DV 2MBI150US-120-50 PCF2129T/2 STK12C68S45 ISL9V3036D3S BQ76200PWR TPS5402DR LM5008MM AD627BRZ LTC6820IMS GD32F103CBT6 COMPATIBLE STM32F103CBT6 TQFP-48 BRAND NEW GENUINE, HOT SPOT AD620 HY4504B6 TO-263-6 40V/322A CHINA ORIGINAL BRAND NEW E28F800B5B70 SA571F 74F74D K4B2G1646E-BCKO HD64F2134ATF20V MG25N6ES42 CM100DY-24A AD8495ARMZ-R7 TDA2003V TA7222AP ESD401DPYR TXB0108RGYR TL072CN NE5532AP LT1358CN8 OPA129U Microchip Tech MCP16301T-I/CHY TPS22919DCKR AT91SAM7S256D-AU A6275ELW HEDS-9780#H50 H9780#H Murata Electronics CSTLS20M0X53-B0 MN3005 OPA627BM 7D150D-050EHR GSL1680 IR2153 IRFR3806TRPBF ITS711l1 HIP4082IBZ LIS344ALHTR EMM5068VU TDUHC124B SN74LS32N 74LS32 2SJ148 ARK1839A NJW21194G BC860CW 2SD1591 FGL40N120 STY60NK30Z 00211 DG271CJ U6264ASK-07LL 74HC27A 70HFR80 SRD-12VDC-SL-C 1N5352B 8P05S MIC4427YN MC33174P TPS74012DGKR LM348MX TNY276GN-TL LTC4267IGN-3#PBF IRF7314PBF NCP3170ADR2G SN74LV273APWR M27C512-10F1 IR2136JTRPBF HEF4001BT ACS712T RUBYCON 100V100UF 10×20MM DIP Capacitors 100YXJ100MEFC10X20 ACSL-6210-56RE SKIIP11NAB063T42 MC14106BCPG HCPL-7800-000E M27C512-15F1L TPS3838K33DBVR SVD1055SATR SVD1055SA FGH60N60UFD SI4946DY FFA60UP30DNTU TMS27PC256-12FML AD1868R YM3812 YM2151 K9F1G08U0M-YCB0 IS61C66-20N IDT74FCT139P T106D1 6N60KL-TFA-T MUR860 LM378N MC672P 2SK1102 2SJ177 BUK104-50LP PM50CLA060 SIM6822M SKKT42B16E P2610ADG A3959SLPTR-T VIPER22A AN44067A-VF 2SC5858 HI3-0506A-5Z SAB82532N-10 AQV251G Littelfuse 021606.3MXP(5pcs) ISO1050 SK50DGDL126T UPC811C UPD5555C 2SD1259 BSP61 MC7812CT SG531P-3.6864MC (20pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 63V 47UF 6.3*12mm (5pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 63V 3300uF 18*35mm 7660SCBA ADG201AKN HI1-506-5 XLSEMI XL2576S-5.0E1 PIC646 Multicomp MCFRBTNV4701 Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS3.3KΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS1.82KΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS1KΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS270ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS220ΩFT50(20pcs) Multicomp MCFRBTNV2000 Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS121ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS82ΩFT50(20pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS47.5ΩFT50(20pcs) Viking Tech CSRV0102FTDP1001(5pcs) Thunder Component MELF-MFR02041/4WS2.2KΩFT50(20pcs) 30CTQ060PBF HEF4001BP,652 220UF 35V TLE6240GP JV12S-KT 12V 5A 4PINS IR21814S L6210 BAT54S PIC18F97J60-I/PF SS-5GL SG2524 RBV5006 FQA28N15 STK463 FQA36P15 TL3844DR-8 Vishay Intertech 293D106X9020B2TE3 L4981AD013TR LM358 PYF14A-E ADUM1201ARZ ENC28J60-I/SO HV9911NG CCO(Chian Chia Elec) CF1/4W-0Ω±5% T52(50pcs) CCO(Chian Chia Elec) MF1/4W-120Ω±1% T52(50pcs) SMS-R100-0.5 40077 MJE15030G X28HC256JM-15 IMX17T110 VND830SP VND14NV04 ISL9V5036S3 ISL9V2540S3 MURD620CT TLE4275Q SUB75N08-10-E3 STPS8H100G SM8A27HE3/2D IRSF3011LTR BR93H86RF-WE2 NGD8201NG MR2535L LM2576HVS-ADJ BUK9237-55A 2SK3211-90STR-E 2SK3108 2SJ550-90STR MJD44H11T4G 2SJ302 IRF9640 IRF8010 IRF1010ZSPBF SMCJ36CA FQP30N06L FQB25N33 FDB2532 F20UP20DN STD30NF06LT4 C5103 BUK9675-100A BUK9635-55A BUK9620-100A MC145051DW BUK7635-55A BTS740S2 BTS611L1 BTS432E2 AT28HC256E-12SI APIC-D06 AN28F512-150 AB28F400B5B80 A82C250T 2SA1742 SN75LBC176DR 76633S 6LB031 5503DM SUD40N06-25L 25N06-45 AT25640AN-10SU-2.7 SPD09P06PL 52887 TJA1050T/C VNN7NV04PTR-E IPD15N06S2L-64 M95320-WMN6TP BRT21M AD2104C60 BSM50GX120DN2 AD820ARZ 2SA1736 A2C31376-C3/ATIC35 BT438KC ATIC35 PS8602 RA30H2127M1 PC97317-IBW/VUL LM5119PSQE DS1742W-120 SMP220SRI 29F2G08ABAEA LM301AN LT1032CN MP7528JN TIC126D TIPL762A ESM6045DV AM29LV200BB-70SC BNX002-01 SKKH57/16E NTS260SFT1G TPS62085RLTR AM29F010B-45JC Microchip Tech ATMEGA328PB-AU Infineon Technologies IRS44273LTRPBF BSC030N08NS5 MCP3424-E/SL AD620ARZ GD32F103C8T6 AD620A HY4504W 40V/250A HY3704P HY3704 40V176A REPLACEABLE IRF4104 IRL1004 IRF1404 HN58C66FP-25T LX244B XR3535-00 CY7C024V-25AC EE80C196KC20 CM100RL-24NF/100A1200V TPS563200DDCR DSP25-12A TA7217AP F3 LED 3MM Blue Round Head Blue Light(50pcs) APL3552ABI-TRG TL074ACN NE5534P LT1357CN8 S80C196NP25 SS495A SN65HVD230D LM628N-8 2450AT18B100E 2.4G built-in Bluetooth ceramic antenna 3216 patch Bluetooth antenna RF antenna D74HA3.7A-IS-A SKKT15/12E CD74HCT4514E PD30F8 Sharp Microelectronics PC929J00000F TSL0808RA-222KR17-PF CC2531F256RHAR MCR100-3 ATMEGA128A-AU FDPF55N06 PCM1792ADBR HFBR-5911LZ OPA2604AP L7809CV 27C256-12 ON Semiconductor/ON MMBFJ175 IXTK62N25 NJW21193G BC850CW D1691-Y RHRG30120 STTA1512PI JRC4558D 24C65/P 74ABT574C MAX703CSA VS-70HFR120 JQX-68F-024-1HS FZL4146G 74HC109 A3120V XC3S200A-4VQG100C 0603WAF1800T5E

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013