IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Automotive Terminals

Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks

Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals

Spare & Wear Tooling

Automotive Connectors

PCB Connectors

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Audio Special Purpose Clock/Timing - Application Specific Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers Clock/Timing - Delay Lines Clock/Timing - IC Batteries Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE) Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC) Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC) Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices) Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules Embedded - Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific Embedded - Microprocessors Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device) Embedded - System On Chip (SoC) Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers Interface - CODECs Interface - Controllers Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS) Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters Interface - Filters - Active Interface - I/O Expanders Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules Interface - Modules Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch Interface - Serializers, Deserializers Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters Interface - Signal Terminators Interface - Specialized Interface - Telecom Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter) Interface - Voice Record and Playback Linear - Amplifiers - Audio Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers Linear - Comparators Linear - Video Processing Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Logic - Comparators Logic - Counters, Dividers Logic - FIFOs Memory Logic - Flip Flops Logic - Gates and Inverters Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable Logic - Latches Logic - Multivibrators Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers Logic - Shift Registers Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders Logic - Specialty Logic Logic - Translators, Level Shifters Logic - Universal Bus Functions Memory - Batteries Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs Memory - Controllers PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers PMIC - Battery Chargers PMIC - Battery Management PMIC - Current Regulation/Management PMIC - Display Drivers PMIC - Energy Metering PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers PMIC - Gate Drivers PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers PMIC - Laser Drivers PMIC - LED Drivers PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction) PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers PMIC - Power Management - Specialized PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors PMIC - RMS to DC Converters PMIC - Supervisors PMIC - Thermal Management PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters PMIC - Voltage Reference PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose Specialized ICs Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Health Care Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Automotive Terminals Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals Spare & Wear Tooling Automotive Connectors PCB Connectors Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Contactors Circuit Breakers Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

UPC1342V IRF1404 LA4425A L05173 94055B SC74822ADH 40069 30621 8905506095 4827128AD 40110 HCPL0630 CD4044BM SED1351F0A AM29F010B-120JC D431000ACZ-70LL CM400DY-12H CM200DY-12E 6MBP150RA060-05 12JH11 SFIC-100A US6K80R TK13A65U MP4212 LM1122N-02 ICE3A0565Z FR9888 AT24C512-10PI-2.7 2SC4692 SKIIP24NAB126V10 SEMIKRON SKIIP22NAB126V10 74HCT259N ST232CDR TD62003AP FZJ111 FZH251 FZH201 RH-24V IKW50N60T MC34152P HY628400ALLT2-55 2SB0956GRL CXA8042AS 2N5457 2N7002KDW BSX28 DS1213-C IDD04S60C AF9592A 6MBP20RTA060 MRF286 EMM5068VU ATMEGA16A-PU AVRVR ATMEGA8-BIT 16MHZ 16KB (8K X 16) FLASH 40-PDIP NE555L-D08-T TS555CDT LNK562PN LM2940CT-12 LM2577S-ADJ LF50CDT 74HC540AP 74HC125AP 1.5KE51A 1.5KE47A 1.5KE220A LM336Z-5.0 STPS1150RL AY8930 L9302AD ADS1248IPWR LD1117ADT33TR STK420-091 SKKH132/16E TA7613 MT46V64M8P-5B AM29F400BB-70SI NJM2902M(TE1) 74AC02 GAL6001B-30LP GAL20V8B-15LP EPM7128SQC100-15 GS7025-CQM TS272BC HCPL-V601 DK510A UPC1251C HCPL-7806 MRF150J ZVN4424A DTC143ZE 2SC5103 74HC393D,653 74AHC1G79GW 2st5949 XC9572XL-10VQG64C MN3005 MA858 JRC4580D SLA7024M KM4164B-12 16250829 30333 tle6209 LM34629 L9131 AT93C86-10TI IS93C66A-2ZLI-TR S-93C86BD4H-J8T2G 93C66 93C46 K100E08N1 151821-1510 P80C552EBA/08 STK443-070 MAX12931BASA+ OPA541AP MBRS540T3G SN74CBTLV3251DRE4 NLV32T-2R7J-PF OPA357AIDBVR ADR01AKS-REEL7 LM337IMPX/NOPB AD829ARZ LT1761ES5-BYP 2N3906 MMBT3904 NE555 SMBJ5.0A SMBJ43CA MUR440RLG ADUM1281ARZ 2SA1232 2SC3012 NJM4560 DA1191 IRFB23N20D EF6809EP HY6116P-10 74LS138 SI4450DY IRG4PSC71KPBF LM3478MM ERB06-15 TL431ACPS SLA5061 NJM2624AM(TE1) M62301FP AN8090S NJM2904M IRF740 IRFP1405 2SA1494/2SC3858 EF9367P Z8S18033VSC Z0843004PSC /Z80CTC PCI9052 PGA204AP OPA404KP HD64180ZCP6X M82C54-2 TDE1787DP HD68B09EP STH15NB50FI 2SK1119 BZW04-15B IRG4BC30U fdd8778 XC95288XL-7PQG208C MJ21196 TAF1453G HD29050H FM16W08-SGTR UCC2893PW FK20SM10 BTS410F2 A3985SLDTR-T AD660AR NJM3717D2 ICE2QR0665Z SEP0720Q38CB 1404A LTC1605ISW#PBF 1N4742A+TAP MCC95-16IO1B RY211012 KA278R05 AD596AH/+ KA278R09 ATF1508AS-10JU84 ULN2003 AEDR-8300-1P0 TOP233YN VIPER100A-22-E LTC4444EMS8E-5#PBF IRF3205 IRF3205PBF TO-220 HCPL-0600-000E TLP2531 HCPL-4503-300E NME0505DC HCPL-0531-000E SN75189N TMA0505S TL072CP ADG508AKNZ MC3487N AD420ARZ-32 AT28C64B-15JU CY7C131E-55JXC PC815 TORX173 XC3042-70PC84C OPA4134UA AM26LS30JC AM26LS32ACDR LM12CLK SB5100 NT5CC128M8GN-DI ULN2001D TC4069UBP W85C168 TLP665J SN75LBC176AD 1M15-060 ICL7667CPA BUV48A DP2110 ITS716G V23040-A0004-B201-24V MAX232CPE TT61N16KOF SIL1169CTU SIL9135ACTU DG201HSDY L200CV ST7066U-QG SY8502FCC LM4850MT 2SC2001 UPC272 HCPL0600 D765AC STW75NF30 M5M51008AFP-10L FT6122D. EHIC-501A S7FR01 TF1204 QM20TD-H TS272CD LM324M KRA110M 2SA1962/2SC5242 AGQ200A12 0D068 40211 5503DM 8909000864 5144540U01 UPD16861GS BTS716GB 30345 AM29F400BB-70EC KSH32CTF ADM691AR HCPL-316J LTS25-NP MAC7111VPV50 CM400DY1-12E CM150DY-12E PM200CSA060 A4506 pm20csj060 UPC4570C P0850ATF MDF10N65B LA4631 HGTG7N60A4D FDA69N25 2SK1191 SKIIP24NAB126V10 DPA424GN KM428C256J-6 DAC712U VIPER20A PBL3717/2 FZH291 FZH111 MJ1000 L6386 DS26LS32CN MC34151P 2SC1568-R 2SD1280GRL 2SA900-R 072-0043 STP80NF55 P80NF55 CLA50E1200HB DS1230AB-70IND+ ITS640S2SHKSA1 AF9591A MRF282 MRFE6S9160HR3 SG3524N NE602AN TS555CN MAC97A8 LM348N LM2596T-ADJ LM1875T LM338T MC74HC125ADR2G 1.5KE33A 1.5KE47CA 1.5KE43A 40TPS12APBF 1.5ke100ca 2SK150 AY8930/P TLP627-4 ULN2803ADWR DS1035M-10 ICE3B5565P UPD2833C KM684000LG-7 HM628512BLTT-5SL AM29F016B-120EC 74HC4040A GAL16V8B-10LP GAL20V8A-15QP 75ALS172DW KM41C256Z-8 STK672-050 TL710CP LM6132BIM PC2561 HCPL-7800 M51996AFP AD7891AS-1 2844B DTA143ZE Z84C0010AEG 74AHC32D,118 74HC154D,653 MRF455 TC518128CFL-80 MA150 OP275GPZ JRC072D TMM41464AP-12 MN638S L9132 TLE6240GP STP130NS04ZB PCF8576CT TJA1055T/C AT93C86A-10TI-2.7 S-93C56AFT-TB-G M93C76-WMN6TP 93C56 W27E010P-70 IRGP4066D 740L6000 STK412-240M DS2Y-S-DC5V CH340G G3VM-61D1(TR) OPA656UB/2K5E4 GRM1887U1H220JZ01D 0603 22PF 220J 50V NLV32T-100J-PF SN74LVC2G07DCKR LM317 TLV62130RGTR LTC6655CHMS8-5#PBF ISO7741FDW 2N3904 TL072CDT 072C SOP8 ST NUP4202W1T2G SMBJ15A 1N4148W-7-F P82B96TD,112 AD9744ARUZRL7 IC DAC 14BIT 210MSPS 28-TSSOP UPC1225H LA6458D 4mm double banana plug, gold-plated, double row double lantern without welding head, one-piece test line banana connector (4PCS) IR2111 LTZ-MR15 27C64-15 R6522AP LTC1435CS 80APS12 S8065K TC4584BF TLP781-4GR TC4081BFN PC929 MSM82C51A-2RS FF200R17KE3 ACS712ELCTR-20A-T 1N5711 2SK34 KTA1962A HV3-2405E-5 UPD72020C-8 RTC72421B MC33035DWG LTC1062CN8 AD630AD AD7511DIKN MGD623S P8254-2 AM27C64-200DC TIBPAL20L10-20CNT IRFR2407 TL074CN tdm31035 ESM6045AV IXFX44N60 UA749PC MJ21195 HD29051FPEL MC14066B V520B NTC10D-20 DG408DYZ-T STK4843 OPA404KU AD526JN SN75176BDR NCP1654BD65R2G FDP3652 ISL83387EIVZ-T IRF830PBF MTB30P06V SKKH106/16E KA278R33 F65545B2 ADV7604BBCZ-5P MB3759PF FDC1793 FK20SM-10 UPC624C KA3842A MAX6035AAUR30+T LM3525M-L HCPL-7800A-300E HCPL-0601-000E ILD217T HCPL-4503-000E ADG211AKRZ BAV99 HCPL-2630-000E IS62C1024AL-35QLI AM29F800BB-70EF TLP521-4 MAX487EESA+ IXFB60N80P PC814 SN75176BDRG4 TLP124(BV-TPL,F) PE-64102 DAC7644E/1KG4 TLP2362(TPL,E(T TOP414GN LTC2614IGN BD9287FP STW26NM50 SKT551/16E R5F21256SNFP VT82C42 RC2016A5 PM75CSD120 6MBP50RTA-060 BBY51 IXFH24N50 ZN426E-8 X2444P1 M62X42B GD75189AD K429A4001 IXGH25N100A TPS73633DBVR MAX3815CCM+ GBU410 TIP142 TCA785 LT1086CM-3.3 2SB1453 UPC617C TL494CDR SOIC-16 24550-23130-71 FDC9229BT IXFX38N80Q2 M5M5256FP-10L P28F020-150 STR11006 6DI30B-050 ECN1310SP1 MIC4427ZM LP2998 LM324MA KRA106M

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1