IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Audio Special Purpose Clock/Timing - Application Specific Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers Clock/Timing - Delay Lines Clock/Timing - IC Batteries Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE) Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC) Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC) Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices) Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules Embedded - Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific Embedded - Microprocessors Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device) Embedded - System On Chip (SoC) Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers Interface - CODECs Interface - Controllers Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS) Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters Interface - Filters - Active Interface - I/O Expanders Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules Interface - Modules Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch Interface - Serializers, Deserializers Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters Interface - Signal Terminators Interface - Specialized Interface - Telecom Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter) Interface - Voice Record and Playback Linear - Amplifiers - Audio Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers Linear - Comparators Linear - Video Processing Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Logic - Comparators Logic - Counters, Dividers Logic - FIFOs Memory Logic - Flip Flops Logic - Gates and Inverters Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable Logic - Latches Logic - Multivibrators Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers Logic - Shift Registers Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders Logic - Specialty Logic Logic - Translators, Level Shifters Logic - Universal Bus Functions Memory - Batteries Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs Memory - Controllers PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers PMIC - Battery Chargers PMIC - Battery Management PMIC - Current Regulation/Management PMIC - Display Drivers PMIC - Energy Metering PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers PMIC - Gate Drivers PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers PMIC - Laser Drivers PMIC - LED Drivers PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction) PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers PMIC - Power Management - Specialized PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors PMIC - RMS to DC Converters PMIC - Supervisors PMIC - Thermal Management PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters PMIC - Voltage Reference PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose Specialized ICs Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diode DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Health Care Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Devel-component Accessories Adapters / Cables / Antennas HDMI USB AI Accessories Cases Wires / Power / SD Card... Boards / Kits Horned Sungem Jetson Nano Jetson TX2 Maix AIoT / K210 AI Cameras 8M Pixels Others Displays e-Paper LCD / OLED Expansions AD / DA / Versatile IoT Motors / Relays Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm / Control Arduino / Nucleo Boards / Kits Arduino Nucleo Robots Mobile Robots Shields LCD Shields Others Displays Accessories Cables / Adapters Cases Driver Boards Speakers e-Paper 1.02“- 2.2“ 2.7“- 4.3“ 5.8“- 13.3“ LCD / OLED 0.9“- 2.3““ 2.8“- 4.3““ 5“- 15.6“ FPGA Core Boards / Compact Boards ALTERA Core XILINX Core Development Boards / Expansions ALTERA Open XILINX Open Programmer ALTERA Core XILINX Hot Products IoT / Communication Long Range Wireless 4G / GSM / GPRS GNSS / GPS NB-IoT / Cat-M / LoRa Short Range Wireless Bluetooth NFC / RF WiFi WiFi Wired Comm / Converter Ethernet Ethernet TO RS232 / RS485 RS232 / RS485 / CAN USB USB TO RS232 / UART / FIFO MCU / ARM Core Boards / Compact Boards AVR Arduino BeagleBoard LPC Core STM32 Core STM32 Discovery STM32 Nucleo Debugger / Programmer AVR CC Debugger PIC STM32 / STM8 Development Boards / Expansions AVR Arduino Shields AVR Open BeagleBoard Capes LPC Open PIC Open STM32 EVK STM32 Open Programming Adapters AVR STM32 STM8 micro:bit Boards / Kits micro:bit Expansions Displays / Buttons / Sound Motors / Interface Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm Misc Modules Cameras / Audio / Video Audio Decoder Cameras Speech / Image Recognition / AI Vision USB Cameras Motors / Servos Drivers Motors / Servos Others AD / DA Interface Expansion LED / Buttons Power / Relays RTC Storage Sensors Accelerometer / Angular Rate / Compass Fingerprint / Sound / Image / Gesture Gas Light / Ranging Others Temperature / Humidity / Barometer New Products Raspberry Pi Accessories Display Cases Pi Cases Wires / Power / SD Card... Arcade Arcade Machines Portable Gaming Boards / Kits Compute Module Raspberry Pi 3 Raspberry Pi 4 Raspberry Pi Zero Cameras 5M Pixels 8M Pixels Displays e-Paper LCD / OLED HATs AD / DA / Audio / Sensors Interface / Power IoT LED / Buttons Motors / Relays Versatile Robots Mobile Robots Robot Arm / Control Robotics Drivers / Sensors Drivers Sensors Mobile Robots Arduino Robots Jetson Nano AI Robots micro:bit Robots Raspberry Pi Robots Motors / Servos Motors Servos Robot Arm / Control Pan Tilt Control Robot Arm Sockets / Adapters PLCC Sockets TO DIP QFN / MLF Sockets TO DIP With Pinheader QFP Sockets TO DIP With Pinheader SOP Sockets TO DIP Specific Programming Adapters AVR Series STM32 Series STM8 Series SSOP / TSSOP Sockets TO DIP TSOP / MSOP / SOT Sockets TO DIP Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

1A lithium battery charging board/charging module/lithium battery charger AD537SD 1SS382 MC33172D 6LB176 A82C251 BSS84P H6327 BC860C BZX84C6V2-7 2SC4081 MMA02040C1503FB300 BYG21M-E3/TR MM74HC123AM SamYoung Electronics MVK 35V220 8*10 LM393 BAV99 E6N02 SD1008 SI-3050C P87C51SBAA MRF151G KN95 Masks, Mask (40 pcs) (U.S.A. region only) CDP1870CE AM8228PC AM9080A-4DC AM9511A-4DCJ DS26LS31MJ CD4093BE S-AV32 LM3915 IRF1405PBF BYT03-400 2SC2314 S9013 SN75183 SN7476N VIPER22A BA222 TL431CLP 74VHC393MTCX TC74VHC540FT MIC39100-3.3WS SN65LV1224BDBR MC33078DGKRG4 SN74LVC821APWR 2SC3931 LM101H MC1568L P16NF06 ST62T65C6 2SA968-Y G4PH40UD2-E VMM45-02F B12B-ZR-SM4-TF(LF)(SN) MJE3055T 2SB1030A-R-TA UC2842AN CD74AC138E MUR1520G DS1232N 2N5061 SDIN7DP2-4G HCPL-7840-000E AD592BNZ 2SC5570 CA3046 2N5196 SR3200 LB11885 TAS5731PHPR CCO(Chian Chia Elec) CR-L10W54ΩJ CCO(Chian Chia Elec) CR-L10W2.5ΩJ CCO(Chian Chia Elec) CR-L10W-470ΩJ GP4066D-E IRGP4066D-E TO-247 LM324 MC33184DR2 G4PC40W UC3842AN BYV27-100 STR-W6053S G3MB-202PL ULN2003A SC79852 Omron Electronics G5NB-1A-E-24VDC A3144 SN74HC164D ACS108-6SA 2SC2538 2SD371 2SB1187 2SA697 2SA1265N SFH487-2 3SK184 HCPL3000 FS25SM-10A 2SK1413 RS-24V LGE6841 IRFP450 14F-2Z-A2 Can match JQX-115F RT424024 RT314024 8PINS 34NM60ND SK8060 NJM78L18UA SI9120DY-T1 S20C200C OZ9976GN XKB Enterprise DC-044A-2.5A-2.0 YUXIN TECH YXMAC1770-330M-IGP dap018a BU9480F Wuxi NCE Power Semiconductor NCE80H12 OSRAM Golden DRAGON Plus High Power LED 3W Yellow LY W5AM Automotive applications OSRAM Golden DRAGON High Power LED 3W AMBER LA W5AM Automotive applications 1N4732 1W 4.7V 4V7 TAS5162 STK402-120 SN74150N UC3843 ACPL-W314 PC929J00000F MIXA80WB1200TEH APT56M50L 47N60CFD TB2903HQ VND810SP V23072-C1061-A308 MAX232CWE MDC47U01 L9888-ICJQ L9131 TJA1040 BTS5210L BSP452 OS8104 30348 L9132 BUZ111S 30402 EX1-1F1J L9615D MLX10407 VB326SP LM1897N Disposable Masks, Mask (100 pcs) (U.S.A. region only) Disposable Masks, Mask (50 pcs) (U.S.A. region only) LF411CH UA78MGU1C MC14016BCP NIPPON CHEML-CON EKY-500ELL331MJ25S DIP Capacitors 50V330UF KY 10X25 100UF 50V 8*11.5 ORG RUBYCON 1000UF 25V 2200UF 16V 10*20 60G65WD BTS724G TYN616RG SS49E K50H603 IRS2092S U209B PGH1008AM IRGP20B60PD KN2907A KN2222A MUR460 YG963S6 1.5KE400CA (10Pcs) SR5100 5A 100V m3030rfgpfp AD7549JN CF32007NW K4E151612C-TC50 AM29BDD160GB-64CKE ATF-53189 CD4022BE SG1502J/883 2MBI300VN-120-50 789101A 5401DM 16250829 MT48LC4M16A2P-75 IT:G SN75150N SFH6345X001 74HC595D LC4032V-75TN-10I MR2535L UM6116-2 1N5819 KA3846 CA3140E K2611 FGH60N60SFD TIP110 TDA7384A TDA7386 CD4017 IRFB31N20DPBF AP4435GM SN54LS373J SN54LS393J D8284A SN54LS244J SN54LS32J 2SK1339 M51996AP KC400/128SL54 216-0728014 MC14541BCP UC2578N SPG8650A 4116R-001-221 MC14504BCP MC14175BCP MC14017BCP mc14081bcp MC14099BCP mc14585bcp mc14023bcp TC5070P TDA1543 891P-1A-C 12VDC 12V 25A 4PINS MN3007 UCC3806PW MPSA18 BSS71 IRF244 FS150R12KT3 BD788G SCE200AA160 HCPL1458 AM29F010B-55EI IDT71024S15TY MC74HC541A XCS40-3PQ208I 2N3906 2MBI50N-060 MB8464A-10LL-SK 2SC5198 FQP12P20 2SA1015 TDA2020 SKKT172/14E 74HC27D A31200424S P8279-5 UM82C88 74F622N M5M5256BP-10L P80C86A-2 INA826AIDGKR Keyes IR Infrared Sensor Switch Module AUIR3313STRL 8L12A V3021 ZJYS-2 ESP8266 serial port WIFI remote wireless control WiFi module ESP-12E ESP-12F BZX84C5V1 HSMP-3892-TR1 BC817-40 SI2301DS-T1 1.5KE11AG 74HC132D BZX84C16-GS08 T12N10 BCP55 SI4947A M51953BFP HP7611 TLP750 SAK-C167CR-LMHA+ K4S561632J-UC75 CDP1876CE CDP1869CE AM8224-4DC C8231A AM27C256-90DI MAX1406EPE+ LU82551IT MN3101 IRF530 BYT56M MM74HC32N CD40109BE 2SC1775AETZ 74LS138 MC68B09EP BA618 27C040-10(TMS27C040-10) MR4011 74VHC245FT SN65LVCP22PWR TC74VHC4040FT CLC006AJE CD74HC4511PWTE4 TS462CST ESM4045DV MC668L LT1766EFE MC34051P 2SC2238A-Y D600K 0251010.MXL N3429-6302RB RUBYCON 35V220UF 10×12.5MM DIP Capacitors 35YXF220MEFC10X12.5 C2240-GR BUV298AV LM139D 2N3904TA DS1302Z IRFP250N M30805SGP STRW6251 TCM3105N AD592CNZ CA3080 2N5367 M48T86PC1 AXP288C TLP371 CCO(Chian Chia Elec) CR-L10W1ΩJ CCO(Chian Chia Elec) CR-L10W-10ΩJ CCO(Chian Chia Elec) CR-L10W0.47ΩJ Chian Chia Elec CR-M10W100ΩJ FAN7382M1 NJM4151M GP20B60PD RHR660 BYV27-200 TNY275PN LM339DG TNY253GN TD62783A G5NB-1A-CA-12VDC KBPC5008 2SC5706 FDD8447L 2SC2528 2SD712 2SB731 2SA836 2SA1169 2SD717 TC9164N ITA25B3 TSA3000J MD1421N SIL1151CLU TCA785P N2576SG-5 MBR10100CT UCC27524DR 2SC3320 HEDS9140#F00 TLP351 IPL65R230C7 ACPL-332J-000E RA35H1516M 1N4750A 27V 1W(50pcs) TOP260EN IR21531D IR2153 TDG2083AP OSRAM Golden DRAGON High Power LED 3W BLUE LB W5AM Automotive applications OSRAM Golden DRAGON Plus High Power LED 3W True Green LT W5AM FOD4216 LM1117S-5.0 PIC16F877-20/PT UC2844 CD4094 IR2233J PSS20S51F6 MCC95-16IO1B SK15GH063 915055 L4938ND TLE6244X TPD7203F TLE4279 TLE7209R TLE6209R TJA1020T/N1 TJA1055T/CM BTS640S2G 40062 VNQ660SP13TR VND830SP 2SA2072TLQ 30344 TLE6240GP BSP75 PCF8576CT MC9S12DT256BMPV HD63140PS Disposable Masks, Mask (500 pcs) (U.S.A. region only) KN95 Masks, Mask (20 pcs) (U.S.A. region only) MC14076BCP UA79MGU1C LM212AH/883 UA741HC 220UF 25V 6*12 DIP RUBYCON 35V220UF 8×11.5MM DIP Capacitors 35YXJ220MEFC8X11.5 2200UF 35V 16*25 STK0039 IRF3205 BA4580RF TEA1791T/N1 PS2561 ACST4-7SB-TR (5pcs) DIP Aluminium Clad Power Resistor 5% 25W 56Ω(56R) CM100TU-12H TLP543J S3330 IRFZ46N TL072C FQA13N50C CCO(Chian Chia Elec) CF3WS-100Ω±5% T(10pcs) TNY267PN IHCS22R60CE 2SA1163-BL P8256AH N7500370FSCGMD LD39150DT33-R MK50398N CD4528BCM OP284EPZ MC1403AU 1736AB STA509A GB14C40L APIC-S03 MC14501UBCP HDF-0515D RC28F128J3A150 M6387-13 AD9398KSTZ-150 DM7407N MC34050P STRX6759 L4981AD D92-02 FMH23N50 GT50JR22 IRFP240PBF LM35DZ LM317T BA4558 SNJ54LS00J D8259A-2 SN54LS139J SN54LS74J SN54LS245J SN54LS240J P8251A TLP721F LTC1705EGN#TRPBF FM1808-70-SG MC78L05ACPRAG MC14066BCP VN10KM SPG8650A-84 MC14547BCP MC14532BCP MM74C89N MC14584BCP MC14013BCP MC14512BCP MC14503BCP MC14011BCP TDA1543A RT424012 RTE24012 12V 8A 8PINS BA6956AN KN95 Masks (10 pcs)+100ML 75% alcohol no-wash antibacterial wash hand gel 1 pcs (U.S.A. region only) IRF9610 BSS74 2N5565 PT6319LQ FS100R12KT3 BD787G HCPL-1458 5032X087 SN65176BDR AM29F010-70PI 8259A 74ACT175PC MC68HC912B32CFU8 HY57V161610DTC-8 MB81461-12-SL 2SA1941 IXFX90N20Q STK4182II IRFS830B 74HC14D UDN2987LW6T M5M44256BP-10 CP82C84A CP82C59A 74HC109N S-82716-4 BSM100GB60DLC 1N4148W-TP

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013