Clique Aqui para entrar no site da Utsource 

LOGO

Resistores

Resistores de Filme de Carbono

Resistores de Cimento

Resistores para Montagem de Chassi

Chip Resistor - Montagem em Superfície

Resistores Sensores de Corrente

Resistor de Fusíveis

Resistores de Alta Precisão e Baixo TCR SMD

Resistor de Alta Tensão

Resistores para Fita Led

Resistor MELF

Resistores de Liga de Metal

Resistor de Filme Metálico (TH)

Resistores de Metal Esmaltado

Resistores de Filme de Óxido Metálico

Resistores de Óxido Metálico

Termistores NTC

Termistores PTC

Fotoresistores

Potenciômetros e Resistores Variáveis

Potenciômetro De Precisão

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores (TH)

Resistores Ultra Baixos (SMD)

Resistores Variáveis

Varistores

Resistores de Fio Enrolado

Capacitores

Capacitores Eletrolíticos de Alumínio - SMD

Capacitor CL21

Capacitores de Cerâmica

Capacitores de Alta Tensão

Capacitor de Filme de Poliéster Metalizado

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - Com chumbo

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - SMD/SMT

Capacitor Mylar

Capacitores de Óxido de Nióbio

Capacitores de Filme de Poliéster

Capacitor Eletrolítico de Polímero Sólido

Supercapacitores e Ultracapacitores

Capacitores de Supressão

Capacitor de Tântalo

Aparadores, Capacitores Variáveis

Indutores e Contas de Ferrite e Transformadores

Antenas

Transformadores de Corrente

Indutores Gerais (TH)

Indutores de Alta Frequência

Indutores (SMD)

Filtro de linha

Indutores de Potência

Transformador de Alimentação

Transformador RJ45

Indutor Radial (TH)

Os Indutores Circulares

Cristais

49S

49SMD

49U

Ressonadores Cerâmicos

Osciladores DIP (XO)

Cristais de Cilindro Radial

Ressonadores SAW

Cristais SMD

Osciladores SMD (XO)

Conectores

Conectores AV

Conectores de Áudio e Vídeo

Conectores Banana e de Ponta de Fio

Conectores de Borda de Cartão

Conectores Circulares

Conector - Soquetes de Cartão

Conectores

Conectores - Acessórios

Conectores - Carcaças

Contatos

Conectores D-Sub

Conectores Ethernet/Conectores Modulares

Conectores FFC, FPC (Flat Flexível)

Conectores de Fibra Óptica

CI e Soquetes de Componentes

Tubos de Luz LED

Conectores Mezzanine (Placa-Placa)

Conectores PCB - Header, Pinos Macho

Conectores PCB - Headers, Receptáculos, Soquetes Fêmea

Conectores PCB - Carcaças

Conectores de Alimentação

Conectores RF/Conectores Coaxiais

Shunts e Jumpers

Blocos Terminais - Acessórios

Blocos de terminais - Blocos Barreira

Blocos Terminais - Trilho Din, Canal

Blocos Terminais- Headers, Plugues e Soquetes

Terminais

Clipes de Teste

Pontos de Teste/Anéis de Teste

Conectores USB

Conectores Não Especificados

Fiação do Tipo Parafuso

Fiação Tipo Mola

Blocos Terminais Plugáveis

Blocos Terminais de Parede

Pesquisado recentemente:

Upload BOM

Envio simples, calcule o custo em um segundo, oferecemos à você a melhor lista de materiais

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Pesquisado recentemente:

US$5.00

Cupons de frete

Criar conta

Receba seus cupons >>

Componentes Eletrônicos Milhões de Produtos

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Componentes Passivos Componentes Passivos a Granel em Estoque

Hot-sale product

loadimg

Hot-sale product

loadimg
1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 15m (49ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 2m (7ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type C, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 4m (13ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 10m (33ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Yellow 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type B, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 15m (49ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 1m (3ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua 3m (10ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow 5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow 2m (7ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua
1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 20m (66ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 30m (98ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 15m (49ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 7m (23ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
10m (33ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 20m (66ft) ST APC to ST APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 15m (49ft) FC UPC to FC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
10m (33ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 30m (98ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 4m (13ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 5m (16ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2m (7ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 7m (23ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 3m (10ft) FC APC to FC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
100m(328.08ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR100Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR70Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F70-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptic Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR100Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC100M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR01Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC25M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F70-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avago SFP10G-AOC Compatible 10Gbps SFP+ to SFP+Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks AOC-S-S-10G-15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Avago AFBR-7QER50Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 70m(229.66ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-70M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-150M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Gigamon CBL-450 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avago AFBR-7QER05Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) H3C QSFP-40G-D-AOC-300M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Avago AFBR-7QER300Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC100M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper JNP-40G-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Gigamon CBL-405 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei QSFP-H40G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404041-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Arista Networks QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Avago AFBR-7IER01Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell CBL-QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-F07-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper JNP-QSFP-AOCBO-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Avago AFBR-7IER30Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) H3C QSFP-4X10G-D-AOC-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-0201 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avago AFBR-7IER05Z Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable
5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Cisco QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) H3C QSFP-8LC-D-AOC-30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable
3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-300M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC150M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
50m(164.04ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A007 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC25M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Intel XXVAOCBL30M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A150 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-25G-AOC-50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-7M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-3M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Intel XXVAOCBL300M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A020 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MFA2P10-A001 Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC50M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 300m(984.25ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC300M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 150m(492.13ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Dell CBL-25GSFP28-AOC-10M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Utoptical Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Intel XXVAOCBL15M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco SFP28-25G-AOC15M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable 100m(328.08ft) Intel XXVAOCBL100M Compatible 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable
5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Dell AOC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-7M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) H3C QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 15m(49.21ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC15M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-50M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC25M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-AOC30M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Arista Networks AOC-Q-4S-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Huawei AOC-Q28-S28-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10441 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Breakout Active Optical Cable
20m(65.62ft) Mellanox MC220731V-020 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC220731V-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC220731V-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Mellanox MC220731V-025 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC220731V-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Mellanox MC220731V-030 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 10m(32.81ft) Mellanox MC220731V-010 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 15m(49.2ft) Mellanox MC220731V-015 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 20m(65.62ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 25m(82.02ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m(164.04ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 30m(98.43ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
H3C DWDM-SFP1G-51.72-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1551.72nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-33.47-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1533.47nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW21 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1560.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-44.53-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1544.53nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-42.14-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1542.14nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1533.47nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-1G-DW36 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1548.51nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-29.55-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1529.55nm 100km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1561.41 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1561.41nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-38.19-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1538.19nm 100km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP1G-28.77-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1528.77nm 100km DOM Transceiver Cisco DWDM-SFP-3977-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1539.77nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP1G-30.33-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-28.77-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1528.77nm 100km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1549.32nm 100km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP1G-34.25-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1534.25nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-40.56-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 1G-SFP-ZRD-1563.86-100 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-EZX 1563.86nm 100km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-56.55-40 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1556.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei DWDM-SFP1G-33.47-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1533.47nm 80km DOM Transceiver
NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-FE-40-SM1310-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver NETGEAR Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible SFP-FE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX120 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver Cisco MGBBX1D Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-FE-10-SM1550-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX40U-1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver HPE BiDi SFP-1G-BXD-80 Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver H3C SFP-FE-10-SM1550-BIDI Compatible SFP-FE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-331T Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade E1MG-1G-BXUA-40 Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX80-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R15 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell BiDi SFP-GE-BX20-1310 Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent BiDi SFP-DUAL-BX-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX80 1490nm-TX/1570nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver D-Link DEM-330R Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX40-D Compatible SFP-GE-BX40 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP-GE-BX 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Brocade 100G-QSFP28-CWDM4-2KM Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible QSFP28-PIR4-100G 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Arista NetworksQSFP28-PIR4-100G Compatible 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible QSFP28-LR4-100G 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Huawei QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible QSFP28-IR4-100G 1310nm 3km DOM Transceiver Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible QSFP28-SR4-100G 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver
H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module H3C QSFP-40G-BIDI-SR-MM850 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Huawei QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-BD-RX Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC DOM Transceiver Module HPE H3C JL251A Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module for MMF
1m(3.28ft) H3C LSWM2STK Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Netgear AXC761 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Brocade XBR-TWX-0701 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10m (32.81ft) Intel XDACBL10M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei SFP-10G-CU7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) HPE J9281B Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) IBM 00D6151 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2.5m(8.20ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 6m(19.69ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-C06-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
7m(22.97ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0701 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Utoptical Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Enterasys Networks 40GB-C01-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-C-0101 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-0.5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) HPE JG327A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Intel XLDACBL1 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Extreme Networks 40GB-C04-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2206130-001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Intel XLDACBL1 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Juniper Networks EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2206130-001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-DAC-2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 7m(22.97ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU7M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 4m(13.12ft) Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-40G-CU1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2206130-002 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
1m(3.28ft) Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Juniper Networks QFX-QSFP-DACBO-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-4-C04-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Enterasys Networks 10GB-4-C03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m (16ft) HPE JG331A Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404035-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Enterasys Networks 10GB-4-C03-QSFP Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10202 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 4m(13.12ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-4M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Huawei QSFP-4SFP10G-CU50CM Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10202 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Avaya Nortel AA1404036-E6 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-C5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-1M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
1m(3.28ft) Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-100G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10413 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Huawei QSFP-100G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-DAC-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-Q28-C-0501 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1m(3.28ft) Extreme Networks 10411 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 2m(6.56ft) Cisco QSFP-100G-CU2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 5m(16.4ft) Extreme Networks 10414 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
2m(6.56ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0201 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 25GB-4-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-2M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Brocade 100G-Q28-S28-C-0301 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Cisco QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Huawei DAC-Q28-S28-3M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10423 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 2m(6.56ft) Extreme Networks 25GB-4-C02-QSFP28 Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 5m(16.4ft) Juniper Networks JNP-100G-4X25G-5M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable 1m(3.28ft) Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-25G-1M Compatible 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 5m(16.4ft) Mellanox MC2207130-005 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 1m(3.28ft) Mellanox MC2207130-001 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2207130-00A Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 0.5m(1.6ft) Mellanox MC2207130-00A Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Mellanox MC2207130-002 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Mellanox MC2207130-004 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m(9.84ft) Mellanox MC2207130-003 Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 4m(13.12ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable 2m(6.56ft) Utoptical Compatible 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable
Ciena 12678 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX60-U Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver ZTE Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K Compatible SFP10G-BX80-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena XCVR-S10U33 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXD2 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-20 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible SFP10G-BX80-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K Compatible SFP10G-BX60-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Extreme Networks 10GB-BX60-D Compatible SFP10G-BX60-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-40 Compatible SFP10G-BX40-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXU2 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Huawei SFP-10G-BXU2 Compatible SFP10G-BX20-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-BX32 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE31 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1430-40 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1430 1430nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE CWDM-SFP10G-1550 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP8G1610-80 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1570 1570nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 10km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE61 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver HPE CWDM-SFP10G-1310 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE51-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1510 1510nm 10km DOM Transceiver H3C CWDM-SFP10G-1390-40 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-SFP10G-1610 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1610 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1390 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1390 1390nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1570 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1570 1570nm 20km DOM Transceiver Ciena CWDM-SFP10G-1570 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1570 1570nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE31 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE29 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP8G1590-80 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1590 1590nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE31-10 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1310 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-SFP8G1490-80 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1490 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver
HPE DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-59.79 1559.79nm 40km DOM Transceiver Ciena DWDM-SFP10G-47.72-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-47.72 1547.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-56.15 1556.15nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-29.55 1529.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-56.55 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-53.73 1553.73nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1529.55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-29.55 1529.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-54.94 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear DWDM-SFP10G-35.82 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-35.82 1535.82nm 80km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.12 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-42.94 1542.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-42.14 1542.14nm 80km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-31.90 1531.90nm 80km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-54.94 1554.94nm 40km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-47.72 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-47.72 1547.72nm 40km DOM Transceiver Force10 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-51.72 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-51.72 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-51.72 1551.72nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-49.32 1549.32nm 40km DOM Transceiver H3C DWDM-SFP10G-35.04-80 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-35.04 1535.04nm 80km DOM Transceiver HPE DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-40 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-59.79 1559.79nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Cisco XFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX20 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXD-80K Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80KM DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Generic XFP10G-BX40 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Brocade 10G-XFP-BXU-60K Compatible XFP10G-BX60 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver Dell GP-XFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible XFP10G-BX80 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX40 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco XFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver Foundry XFP10G-BX80 Compatible 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear Compatible XFP10G-BX20 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver
Ciena 130-4903-900 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE29-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20S Compatible 1390nm 20km DOM Transceiver Foundry CWDM-XFP10G-10SP Compatible 1270nm~1330nm 10km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20S Compatible 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE31-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-CWE33-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20SP 1330nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-XFP-1370-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1370nm 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1410-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1410nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1550-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade XBR-XFP-1430-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-20SP Compatible 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Brocade CWDM-XFP-1490-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1510-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1510nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1470 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1470nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei CWDM-XFP10G-1530-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell CWDM-XFP-1450-20 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-20S 1450nm 20km DOM Transceiver Netgear CWDM-XFP-1530-40 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1530nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1370nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco ONS-XC-10G-1570 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-40M 1570nm 40km DOM Transceiver
Enterasys C60 10GBASE-60-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1529.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver Enterasys C41 10GBASE-41-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1544.53nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C31 10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1552.52nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C47 10247 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver Netgear C31 DWDM-XFP-52.52 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1552.52nm 40km DOM Transceiver HP C55 JG226A-55 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1533.47nm 80km DOM Transceiver Alcatel-Lucent C20 XFP-10G-DWDM-20 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.42nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C20 10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver Cisco C33 DWDM-XFP-50.92 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1550.92nm 40km DOM Transceiver Cisco C20 DWDM-XFP-61.41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1561.41nm 40km DOM Transceiver Huawei C27 DWDM-XFP-55.75 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1555.75nm 80km DOM Transceiver Juniper C58 XFP-10G-DW58 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1531.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver RAD C21 XFP-5D-21 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1560.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver Dell Force10 C36 GP-XFP-W36 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver Extreme C44 DWDM-XFP-42.14 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1542.14nm 40km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C32 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver Brocade/Foundry C48 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver HP C42 JG226A-42 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver Huawei C57 DWDM-XFP-31.90 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1531.90nm 40km DOM Transceiver Generic DWDM-XFP10G-40 Compatible 1537.40nm 40km DOM Transceiver
UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 166 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 50m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 100 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 30m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 400 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 120m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 17 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 66 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 20m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 333 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 100m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 50 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 15m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 33 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 10m UTOPTICAL HDMI Fiber Cable 233 feet Light High Speed Support 18.2 Gbps 4K at 60Hz HDMI 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 70m

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Type-T GPIO Expansion Board Accessory for Raspberry Pi B+ KEYES DIY Arduino Electronic Blocks Sensor Kit 12GFN20 DC6V/15000RPM speed ratio 1:30 shaft length 3*10 OUTPUT 500RPM Keyes 5V Relay Module for Arduino (Works with Official Arduino Boards) KEYES Extension Board Module for Screw Shield V3? Wireless Control V03 Shield Module for Arduino? Metal Gear 12FN20 DC Gear Motor DC6V 100RPM speed ratio 1:100 shaft 3*10 USB Host Shield Expansion Board Google Android Compatible for Arduino 3 Road Tracing Module / Finder Module /ARDUINO Robot Accessories Arduino capacitive touch sensor switch hand touch detection module Single Relay Module / 5V Relay Module / Home Appliances Control module /Red Board KEYES SHT10 SENSOR TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY SENSOR COMPATIBLE WITH ARDUINO 2015 [new] Arduino universal experimental platform for the MEGA2560 motherboard fixed ATmega32u4 Leonardo Mini Micro Controller for Arduino (official version) (USB cable for free) 3D control board kit(2004LCD+2560r3+4988+1.4)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 2014 Arduino MEGA2560 R3 improved board (USB cable for free) Stud Prototype Expansion Board VS1003 MPS module/onboard Microphone DC-DC buck-boost module/input wide voltage/adaptive for solar panel/automatic buck and boost(E2A1) keyes SMD RGB LED Module (with soldering pad-hole) Arduino nano v3.0 Breadboard Board + Cables + Resistors + LEDs Set for Arduino Red Board ULN2003 Stepper Motor Driver Board / Five Line Four Phase / Stepper Motor Driving Module arduino LM35 temperature sensor module with 3PIN dupont line mini breadboard/red mini breadboard/arduino experimental platform/protable mini breadboard Sensor Shield V5.0 electronic building blocks robot accessories for Arduino Bluetooth HC-06 transmission module/ with the bottom plate with the status of the output/ wireless serial port/ slave for Arduino KEYES V4 Engraving Machine Expansion Board + Stepper Motor Drive Set for Arduino ARDUINO KIT, R3+ F2560 ULTRASONIC + RELAY + BREAD WIRE +W5100+1602 BUTTONS PLATE Lithium universal charger/ 18650 14500 16430 double charge spot/dual charger/auto-off after fully charged KEYES CAPACITIVE TOUCH SENSOR (WITH SOLDERING PAD-HOLE) Sensor Shield V4 digital analog module Sensor extension board V4.0 Sensor Shield Arduino Nano Expansion Board NANO IO Shield USB TTL/USB-TTL/STC Microcontroller Programmer / PL2303 nine upgrade board Transparent middle-size breadboard/400 hole/with package PCF8591 module/ AD/DA conversion module/ modulus to modulus conversion/ 4 PIN Dupont line included LilyPad LED module/ quintuplet 3*4 matrix keypad/3*4 matrix membrane switch/membrane button/control panel/single-chip expansion keypad 18650 double-cell/15cm cord exposure/double-cell box/18650 box/battery box LED Display Unit Board Module P10 Semi-outdoor White Unit Board Highlight Length 320, Width 160, Height 14mm
Type-T GPIO Expansion Board Accessory for Raspberry Pi B+ KEYES DIY Arduino Electronic Blocks Sensor Kit 12GFN20 DC6V/15000RPM speed ratio 1:30 shaft length 3*10 OUTPUT 500RPM Keyes 5V Relay Module for Arduino (Works with Official Arduino Boards) KEYES Extension Board Module for Screw Shield V3? Wireless Control V03 Shield Module for Arduino? Metal Gear 12FN20 DC Gear Motor DC6V 100RPM speed ratio 1:100 shaft 3*10 USB Host Shield Expansion Board Google Android Compatible for Arduino 3 Road Tracing Module / Finder Module /ARDUINO Robot Accessories Arduino capacitive touch sensor switch hand touch detection module Single Relay Module / 5V Relay Module / Home Appliances Control module /Red Board KEYES SHT10 SENSOR TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY SENSOR COMPATIBLE WITH ARDUINO 2015 [new] Arduino universal experimental platform for the MEGA2560 motherboard fixed ATmega32u4 Leonardo Mini Micro Controller for Arduino (official version) (USB cable for free) 3D control board kit(2004LCD+2560r3+4988+1.4)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 2014 Arduino MEGA2560 R3 improved board (USB cable for free) Stud Prototype Expansion Board VS1003 MPS module/onboard Microphone DC-DC buck-boost module/input wide voltage/adaptive for solar panel/automatic buck and boost(E2A1) keyes SMD RGB LED Module (with soldering pad-hole) Arduino nano v3.0 Breadboard Board + Cables + Resistors + LEDs Set for Arduino Red Board ULN2003 Stepper Motor Driver Board / Five Line Four Phase / Stepper Motor Driving Module arduino LM35 temperature sensor module with 3PIN dupont line mini breadboard/red mini breadboard/arduino experimental platform/protable mini breadboard Sensor Shield V5.0 electronic building blocks robot accessories for Arduino Bluetooth HC-06 transmission module/ with the bottom plate with the status of the output/ wireless serial port/ slave for Arduino KEYES V4 Engraving Machine Expansion Board + Stepper Motor Drive Set for Arduino ARDUINO KIT, R3+ F2560 ULTRASONIC + RELAY + BREAD WIRE +W5100+1602 BUTTONS PLATE Lithium universal charger/ 18650 14500 16430 double charge spot/dual charger/auto-off after fully charged KEYES CAPACITIVE TOUCH SENSOR (WITH SOLDERING PAD-HOLE) Sensor Shield V4 digital analog module Sensor extension board V4.0 Sensor Shield Arduino Nano Expansion Board NANO IO Shield USB TTL/USB-TTL/STC Microcontroller Programmer / PL2303 nine upgrade board Transparent middle-size breadboard/400 hole/with package PCF8591 module/ AD/DA conversion module/ modulus to modulus conversion/ 4 PIN Dupont line included LilyPad LED module/ quintuplet 3*4 matrix keypad/3*4 matrix membrane switch/membrane button/control panel/single-chip expansion keypad 18650 double-cell/15cm cord exposure/double-cell box/18650 box/battery box LED Display Unit Board Module P10 Semi-outdoor White Unit Board Highlight Length 320, Width 160, Height 14mm
Type-T GPIO Expansion Board Accessory for Raspberry Pi B+ KEYES DIY Arduino Electronic Blocks Sensor Kit 12GFN20 DC6V/15000RPM speed ratio 1:30 shaft length 3*10 OUTPUT 500RPM Keyes 5V Relay Module for Arduino (Works with Official Arduino Boards) KEYES Extension Board Module for Screw Shield V3? Wireless Control V03 Shield Module for Arduino? Metal Gear 12FN20 DC Gear Motor DC6V 100RPM speed ratio 1:100 shaft 3*10 USB Host Shield Expansion Board Google Android Compatible for Arduino 3 Road Tracing Module / Finder Module /ARDUINO Robot Accessories Arduino capacitive touch sensor switch hand touch detection module Single Relay Module / 5V Relay Module / Home Appliances Control module /Red Board KEYES SHT10 SENSOR TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY SENSOR COMPATIBLE WITH ARDUINO 2015 [new] Arduino universal experimental platform for the MEGA2560 motherboard fixed ATmega32u4 Leonardo Mini Micro Controller for Arduino (official version) (USB cable for free) 3D control board kit(2004LCD+2560r3+4988+1.4)<with cooling fin+rotating cap> 2014 Arduino MEGA2560 R3 improved board (USB cable for free) Stud Prototype Expansion Board VS1003 MPS module/onboard Microphone DC-DC buck-boost module/input wide voltage/adaptive for solar panel/automatic buck and boost(E2A1) keyes SMD RGB LED Module (with soldering pad-hole) Arduino nano v3.0 Breadboard Board + Cables + Resistors + LEDs Set for Arduino Red Board ULN2003 Stepper Motor Driver Board / Five Line Four Phase / Stepper Motor Driving Module arduino LM35 temperature sensor module with 3PIN dupont line mini breadboard/red mini breadboard/arduino experimental platform/protable mini breadboard Sensor Shield V5.0 electronic building blocks robot accessories for Arduino Bluetooth HC-06 transmission module/ with the bottom plate with the status of the output/ wireless serial port/ slave for Arduino KEYES V4 Engraving Machine Expansion Board + Stepper Motor Drive Set for Arduino ARDUINO KIT, R3+ F2560 ULTRASONIC + RELAY + BREAD WIRE +W5100+1602 BUTTONS PLATE Lithium universal charger/ 18650 14500 16430 double charge spot/dual charger/auto-off after fully charged KEYES CAPACITIVE TOUCH SENSOR (WITH SOLDERING PAD-HOLE) Sensor Shield V4 digital analog module Sensor extension board V4.0 Sensor Shield Arduino Nano Expansion Board NANO IO Shield USB TTL/USB-TTL/STC Microcontroller Programmer / PL2303 nine upgrade board Transparent middle-size breadboard/400 hole/with package PCF8591 module/ AD/DA conversion module/ modulus to modulus conversion/ 4 PIN Dupont line included LilyPad LED module/ quintuplet 3*4 matrix keypad/3*4 matrix membrane switch/membrane button/control panel/single-chip expansion keypad 18650 double-cell/15cm cord exposure/double-cell box/18650 box/battery box LED Display Unit Board Module P10 Semi-outdoor White Unit Board Highlight Length 320, Width 160, Height 14mm

Hot-sale product

loadimg
KSD9700 B95 95°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) 67F070 70°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats JUC-31F 120°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD-01F D70 70°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B140 140°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD9700 B70 70°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) 67L095 95°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B55 55°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 110°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD-01F H45 45°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 B115 115°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 40°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 K55 55°C Normally Open Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 75°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD301 K145 145°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD301 B45 45°C Normally Close Jump type Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD-01F H80 80°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats KSD9700 B50 50°C Normally Close Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) KSD9700 K125 100°C Normally Open Metal shell Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) JUC-31F 75°C Normally Close Temperature Control Switch Thermostats
DS18S20+ SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE TO92-3 MAXIM 2K/ROLL AM2320 Complex Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor AM2011 Capacitive Temperature Humidity Sensor DS1775R+T SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C SOT23-5 MAXIM 3K/ROLL AM2302 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT22 Module BKCP-1055 BKCP-1055 HDC1080DMBR AM2302 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT22 Module BKCP-1055 MAX31855KASA+T IC CONV THERMOCOUPLE-DGTL SOIC8 MAXIM 2.5K/roll AM2320 Complex Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor TMP103BYFFR DS18B20U+T&R SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE 8UMAX MAXIM 3k/roll AM2011 Capacitive Temperature Humidity Sensor DS18B20Z+T SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE 8SOIC MAXIM 2.5K/roll DS18B20+ SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE TO92-3 MAXIM 2K/ROLL DS18B20U+T&R SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE 8UMAX MAXIM 3k/roll DS1631Z+T&R SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C 8SOIC MAXIM 2.5K/roll MAX31855KASA+T IC CONV THERMOCOUPLE-DGTL SOIC8 MAXIM 2.5K/roll TMP103CYFFR DS18B20+ SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE TO92-3 MAXIM 2K/ROLL DS18S20+ SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE TO92-3 MAXIM 2K/ROLL BKCP-1055 DS1775R+T SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C SOT23-5 MAXIM 3K/ROLL DS18B20Z+T SENSOR TEMPERATURE 1-WIRE 8SOIC MAXIM 2.5K/roll NHS-12RA BKCP-1055 AM2011 Capacitive Temperature Humidity Sensor AM2302 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT22 Module DS1631Z+T&R SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C 8SOIC MAXIM 2.5K/roll DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor AM2320 Complex Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor DHT11 Digital Temperature Humidity Sensor BKCP-1055
Iluminação LED Diferentes pacotes e formatos para atender suas preferências

Hot-sale product

loadimg
Lextar LED Backlight Mid Power LED 0.5W 7020 3V Cool white 40LM TV Application Lumens SMD LED 7030 6V 1W Cool White For TV BackLight 200mA For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight TV 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white LUMENS A127CECEBUP8 LUMENS LED Backlight Flip-Chip LED 2.4W 3V 3535 Cool white 153LM LCD Backlight for TV TV Application LG SMD 8520 LED Backlight 0.5W 8520 3V Cool white 50-55LM TV Application For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED Backlight 0.5W 3V 5620 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application UNI LED Backlight 1W 3V 1210 3528 2835 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application MSL-628KSW LUMENS 7020 3V 0.5W Cool white LED Backlight Middle Power LED LCD Backlight for TV Application SANE7020P-0W-2074 FOR repair Samsung tcl LCD TV LED backlight Article lamp SMD LEDs 7030 6V Cold white light emitting diode LUMENS LED Backlight 1W 3V 3535 3537 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV For SAMSUNG LED LCD Backlight TV Application A129CECEBP19C Maintenance of LED 1W 3V 28353528 LCD TV backlight lamp bulb cold white 107lm UNI LED Backlight High Power LED 1W 3537 3535 90LM 3v Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application WOOREE LED Backlight 2W 6V 3535 150LM Cool white WM35E2F-YR09B-eA LCD Backlight for TV TV Application Repair Sony Toshiba Sharp LED LCD TV backlight Seoul SMD LEDs 7030 6V Cold white light emitting diode SPECIAL-2 For LG LED LCD Backlight TV Application LED 1W 6V 7020 Cool white LED LCD TV Backlight TV Application BD72K LED Lextar LED Backlight High Power LED 1.8W 3030 6V Cool white 150-187LM PT30W45 V1 TV Application 3030 WOOREE LED backlight LCD TV bead 3 V 1 W 3535 LED SMD Lamp bead 3535 cold white WM35E1F-YR07-eB Lextar LED LCD Backlight 100LM 1W 7030 6V Cool white LED LCD TV Application SMD 7030 led cold white WOOREE LED Backlight 1W 6V 7030 Cool white LCD Backlight for TV TV Application SEOUL LED Backlight Middle Power LED 0.6W 3V 3014 Cool white SBWNH120E LCD Backlight for TV TV Application
0.4 two Yin 10.5 feet 4201 (5 PCS) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3611(10pcs) Four digital tubes with a total of 0.56 inches in total, 5643AS red, and a red four-body HS420561K. 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3941(10pcs) Four digital tubes with a total of 0.56 inches in total, 5643AS red, and a red four-body HS420561K. 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3941(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3011(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Negative)3031(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Three Positive)3031(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)3911(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)3631(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3641(10pcs) A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. 0.56 inch red digital tube 4 common Yang HSN5642S 12 foot HS410561K-32 0.56 inch red digital tube 4 common Yang HSN5642S 12 foot HS410561K-32 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Positive)3041(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)3041(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)2811(10pcs) 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 12Foot(Four Positive)3641(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Negative)2831(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Negative)2811(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)2831(10pcs) 1.2 inches one red digital tube 12011AS A total of Yin 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)3911(10pcs) 0.36 in red, a total of Yin 1 3161 as a digital tube 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3911(10pcs) Eight digital tube (10 PCS) A 0.56 inch digital tube 1 bit 5611AS red in total 5161AS 10 feet. 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3911(10pcs) 5361 as digital tube 0.56 in red A total of three HS320561K Yin Eight digital tube (10 PCS) 1.2 inches one red digital tube 12011AS A total of Yin 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Positive)3011(10pcs) 0.5 -inch digital tube red one Yang 5101 bs SM4105 a 10 foot 0.36 inch DIP LED Displays 11 Foot(Three Positive)3631(10pcs) 0.39 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Three Positive)3931(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(Two Positive)2811(10pcs) 0.28 inch DIP LED Displays 12 Foot(Four Negative)2841(10pcs) 0.3 inch DIP LED Displays 10 Foot(One Negative)3011(10pcs)
Eletromecânica Comum na aplicação automotiva e industrial

Hot-sale product

loadimg
MS door Lock switch Self-Locking (10pcs) Air conditioning TV set-top box door Lock switch DVD door cover MS door Lock switch Self-Locking (10pcs) Air conditioning TV set-top box door Lock switch DVD door c Self-Locking switch button switch /R16-503A Round 16mm red (5pcs) New and original D4NS-1BF OMRON Door switch Safety door lock switch Power self-resetting doorbell button DS-316 10mm red up the wire no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch Button switch PBS-11A openings 12mm Green (5pcs) No Lock switch Self-reset button switch DS-430 normally closed by-pass yellow (10pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm yellow no Lock switch (5pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-211 caliber 10mm 1A/250V green head (5pcs) Light self-Locking switch Button switch R16-504AD Cabinet type 16mm Green (5pcs) Self-reset button switch button inching switch R13-507 16mm Red no Lock switch (5pcs) Telephone hook switch Building intercom doorbell plug reed switch Snap switch (10pcs) Double self-Locking switch 5.8*5.8mm micro switch six pins (10pcs) Self-Locking switch button switch DS-429A red circular switch (10pcs) Small button switch Reset switch Jog DS216 12mm Red No Lock switch (5pcs) Double self-Locking switch 8*8mm micro switch six pins Lock switch (10pcs) No Lock switch self-reset button switch DS-425B caliber 12mm red (10pcs) Button switch Transparent key switch Push button PBS-04 Self-Locking switch (10pcs) Light self-Locking switch button switch R16-503AD Round 16mm yellow (5pcs) New and original D4NS-1BF OMRON Door switch Safety door lock switch