Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > XFP Transceivers

DWDM XFPCWDM XFP10G XFPBIDI XFP
relate product result :1244 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

Force10 XFP10G-ZRC-55 Compatible 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipmen...

Utoptical

US $1231.11015

Favorite

Avaya Nortel AA1403006 Compatible XFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Norte...

Utoptical

US $485.62200

Favorite

HPE JD088A Compatible XFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of HPE H3C equ...

Utoptical

US $73.00200

Favorite

Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED