IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Automotive Terminals

Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks

Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals

Spare & Wear Tooling

Automotive Connectors

PCB Connectors

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

DWDM XFP

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > XFP Transceivers > DWDM XFP

relate product result :1762 items
Filters:
clear
Alternate Text
Alternate Text Utsource
HP C33 JG226A-33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C33 JG226A-33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030848

10Gbps

1550.92nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C46 JG226A-46 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1540.56nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C46 JG226A-46 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1540.56nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030861

10Gbps

1540.56nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C48 JG226A-48 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C48 JG226A-48 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1538.98nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030863

10Gbps

1538.98nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Netgear DWDM-XFP10G-120 Compatible 1563.86nm~1528.77nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Netgear DWDM-XFP10G-120 Compatible 1563.86nm~1528.77nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-120

AJA04030877

10Gbps

1563.86nm ~ 1528.77nm

LC duplex

120km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1184.59530

≥2:

US $1105.62228

≥5:

US $1105.62228

≥10:

US $1105.62228

≥20:

US $1105.62228

≥30:

US $1105.62228

≥50:

US $1105.62228

≥100:

US $1097.72498

≥500:

US $1089.82768

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C45 JG226A-45 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1541.35nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C45 JG226A-45 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1541.35nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030860

10Gbps

1541.35nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C58 JG226A-58 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C58 JG226A-58 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030873

10Gbps

1531.12nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C26 JG226A-26 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C26 JG226A-26 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1556.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030841

10Gbps

1556.55nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C36 JG226A-36 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C36 JG226A-36 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1548.51nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030851

10Gbps

1548.51nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Ciena C18 NTK587DQ-E5 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-100 1563.05nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Ciena C18 NTK587DQ-E5 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-100 1563.05nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-100

AJA04030879

10Gbps

1563.05nm

LC duplex

100km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

<-25dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1184.59530

≥2:

US $1105.62228

≥5:

US $1105.62228

≥10:

US $1105.62228

≥20:

US $1105.62228

≥30:

US $1105.62228

≥50:

US $1105.62228

≥100:

US $1097.72498

≥500:

US $1089.82768

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C24 JG226A-24 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C24 JG226A-24 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030839

10Gbps

1558.17nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C41 JG226A-41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1544.53nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C41 JG226A-41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1544.53nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030856

10Gbps

1544.53nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C53 JG226A-53 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1535.04nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C53 JG226A-53 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1535.04nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030868

10Gbps

1535.04nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C32 JG226A-32 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C32 JG226A-32 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030847

10Gbps

1551.72nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C34 JG226A-34 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C34 JG226A-34 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030849

10Gbps

1550.12nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C56 JG226A-56 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1532.68nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C56 JG226A-56 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1532.68nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030871

10Gbps

1532.68nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C42 JG226A-42 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C42 JG226A-42 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030857

10Gbps

1543.73nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C51 JG226A-51 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C51 JG226A-51 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1536.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030866

10Gbps

1536.61nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C54 JG226A-54 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1534.25nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C54 JG226A-54 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1534.25nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030869

10Gbps

1534.25nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C47 JG226A-47 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C47 JG226A-47 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030862

10Gbps

1539.77nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C28 JG226A-28 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C28 JG226A-28 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1554.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030843

10Gbps

1554.94nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

US $1083.63570

≥2:

US $1011.39332

≥5:

US $1011.39332

≥10:

US $1011.39332

≥20:

US $1011.39332

≥30:

US $1011.39332

≥50:

US $1011.39332

≥100:

US $1004.16908

≥500:

US $996.94484

Stock:38045

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1