IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diodes

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Automotive Terminals

Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks

Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals

Spare & Wear Tooling

Automotive Connectors

PCB Connectors

PC Laptop Parts

Lenovo Spare Parts

HP Spare Parts

Dell Spare Parts

Samsung Spare Parts

Asus Spare Parts

Microsoft Spare Parts

Huawei Spare Parts

Replacement Keyboards

Others

Laptop Screen

Mac Parts

LCD Screen

LCD Related Parts

Bottom Cover

Keyboard

Screws

Flex Cable

Touchpad

Power Board

Network Adapter

SSD Related Parts

Motherboard

Cooling Fan

Earpiece & Loundspeaker

Rubber Mats

Others

DJI Spare Parts

For DJI Phantom Series

For DJI Mavic Series

For DJI Spark Series

For DJI FPV Series

For DJI Mini Series

Others

iPhone 15 Pro Max Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 15 Pro Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 15 Plus Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 15 Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 14 Pro Max Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

FPC Connector

Others

iPhone 14 Pro Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

FPC Connector

Others

GoPro Spare Parts

Digital Camera Parts

Outer Screen

LCD Screen

Motherboard

Drive Board

Bayonet Mount Ring

Eyecups

Mode Dial

USB Cover Cap

Battery Cover

Flex Cable

Protective Leather

Card Slot

Button Cap

Shutter Blade Curtain

Others

iPhone 14 Plus Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

FPC Connector

Others

VR Spare Parts

iPhone 14 Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 13 Pro Max Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 13 Pro Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 13 Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 13 Mini Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Others

iPhone 12 Pro Max Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Side Key & Card Tray

Others

iPhone 12/12 Pro Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone 12 Mini Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone 11 Parts

Back Cover

LCD Related Parts

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone 11 Pro Parts

Back Cover

LCD Related Parts

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone 11 Pro Max Parts

Back Cover

LCD Related Parts

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone XS Parts

Back Cover

LCD Related Parts

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone XS Max Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone XR Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone X Parts

Back Cover

LCD Related Parts

Flex Cable

Camera Series

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone 8 Parts

LCD Screen

Glass Lens

Back Cover

Camera Series

Card Tray

Flex Cable

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone 8 Plus Parts

LCD Screen

Glass Lens

Back Cover

Camera Series

Button & Card Slots

Flex Cable

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone 7 Parts

LCD Screen

Glass Lens

Back Cover

Camera

Flex Cable

Metal Parts

Others

iPhone 7 Plus Parts

LCD Screen

Glass Lens

Back Cover

Camera

Flex Cable

Metal Parts

Others

Other iPhone Parts

iPhone 6S/6S Plus Parts

iPhone 6/6 Plus Parts

iPhone 5 Parts

iPhone 4/4S Parts

iPhone SE 2020 / 2022 Parts

SE 3rd Generation Parts

SE 2nd Generation Parts

SE 1st Generation Parts

iPad Pro Series Parts

12.9 inch

10.5 inch

9.7 inch

iPad Air Series Parts

iPad Air 2 Parts

iPad Air Parts

vivo Parts

LCD Screen

Outer Glass Lens

Touch Panel

Frame Bezel Plate

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Camera Parts

Charging Port Board

Single Tail Connector

Speaker Ringer Buzzer

Card Socket

Home key & Side Key

Others

iPad mini Series Parts

iPad mini 4 Parts

iPad mini 3 Parts

iPad mini 2 Parts

iPad mini Parts

OPPO Parts

LCD Screen

Outer Glass Lens

Touch Panel

Frame Bezel Plate

Back Cover

Camera Series

Flex Cable

Single Tail Connector

Speaker Ringer Buzzer

Card Socket

Home key & Side Key

Small Board

Others

Tecno Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Outer Glass Lens

Back Cover

Small Board

Single Tail Connector

Camera Parts

Flex Cable

Card Tray

Infinix Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Outer Glass Lens

Small Board

Single Tail Connector

Camera Parts

Flex Cable

Earpiece & Loundspeaker

Card Tray

itel Spare Parts

Alcatel Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Outer Glass Lens

Touch Panel

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Single Tail Connector

Small Board

Card Tray

OnePlus Parts

LCD Screen

LCD Related Parts

Frame Bezel Plate

Back Cover

Camera Series

Flex Cable

Tail Connector

Speaker Ringer Buzzer

Card Tray

Earpiece

Home key & Side Key

Adhesive Sticker

Others

Game Spare Parts

Switch Lite Spare Parts

Switch Spare Parts

PS5 Spare Parts

PS4 Spare Parts

NDS Spare Parts

3DS Spare Parts

Wii Spare Parts

PSP Spare Parts

PS3 Spare Parts

PS2 Spare Parts

XBOX Spare Parts

Steam Deck Spare Parts

Tools

iPad Series Parts

iPad 4 Parts

iPad 3 Parts

iPad 2 Parts

iPad Parts

Galaxy Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

Outer Glass Lens

Frame Bezel Plate

Back Cover

Camera

Card Socket

FPC Connector

Single Tail Connector

Charging Port Board

Wireless Charging Module

Home key & Side Key

Flex Cable

Earpiece & Loundspeaker

Vibrating Motor

Adhesive Sticker

Polarizing Film

OCA & LCD Backlight

Others

Huawei Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

Outer Glass Lens

Adhesive Sticker

OCA & Polarizing Films

Camera

Card Socket

FPC Connector

Tail Connector

Back Cover

Full Housing Cover

Flex Cable

Home key & Side Key

Fingerprint Ring

Earpiece & Loundspeaker

Earphone Jack

Others

Xiaomi Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Frame Bezel Plate

Backlight Plate & OCA

Camera

Tail Connector

Card Tray

Flex Cable

Speaker Ringer Buzzer

Earpiece Speaker

Vibrating Motor

Home key & Side Key

Adhesive Sticker

Others

Meizu Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Outer Glass Lens

Touch Panel

Frame Bezel Plate

Camera

Back Cover

Full Housing Cover

Tail Connector

Card Socket

Flex Cable

Home key & Side Key

Earpiece & Loundspeaker

Apple Serie Parts

Airpods Series

Apple Pencil Series

Batteries

For iPhone

For iPad & iPod Series

For Mac

For Samsung

For Xiaomi

For Huawei

For Sony

For LG

For Nokia

For Motorola

For Lenovo

For HTC

For OnePlus

For OPPO

For Watch

Others

Apple Watch Parts

LCD Related Parts

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Vibrating Motor

Middle Frame

Adhesive Sticker

Other Parts

Watch Spare Parts

For Samsung

For Huawei

For Xiaomi

For Fitbit

For Garmin

Other

Sony Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

Back Cover

Frame Bezel Plate

Flex Cable

Camera

LCD Backlight Plate

Tail Connector

Speaker Ringer Buzzer

Earpiece Speaker

Adhesive Sticker

Card Tray

Dust Plug

Others

HTC Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

Back Cover

Full Housing Cover

Camera Series

Tail Connector

Flex Cable

Speaker Ringer Buzzer

Adhesive Sticker

Others

Nokia Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

Outer Glass Lens

Replacement Keypad

Flex Cable

Back Cover

Adhesive Sticker

Full Housing Cover

Earpiece & Loundspeaker

Card Tray

Camera

Charging Port Connector

Charging Port Board

Lenovo Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

Outer Glass Lens

Tail Connector

Back Cover

Camera

Flex Cable

Others

Google Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Outer Glass Lens

Frame Bezel Plate

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Small Board

Camera Parts

Earpiece & Loundspeaker

Vibrating Motor

Card Tray

Adhesive Sticker

Others

ASUS Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

Outer Glass Lens

Camera

Tail Connector

Back Cover

Flex Cable

Speaker Ringer Buzzer

Frame Bezel Plate

Card Tray

Others

Microsoft Spare Parts

LCD Screen

LCD Related Parts

Flex Cable

Back Cover

Full Housing Cover

Camera Series

Others

Motorola Spare Parts

LCD Screen

Touch Panel

Outer Glass Lens

Frame Bezel Plate

Charging Port Board

Card Socket

Back Cover

Camera Accessories

Flex Cable

Earpiece & Loundspeaker

Others

More Brand Parts

For LG

For Amazon

For BlackBerry

For ZTE

For Acer

For BQ Aquaris

For Wiko

For Letv

For Vodafone

For 360

For CAT

For TCL

For T-Mobile

Others

iPod Parts

Touch Series

Other Parts

Shenzhen Brand Phone Parts

AGM

Doogee

LEAGOO

Blackview

Ulefone

UMIDIGI

Cubot

IIIF150

Others

IC Chipset

IC for iPhone

IC for Samsung

IC for Huawei

Power IC

Audio IC

Hard Disk for iPhone

Repair Tools

Screwdriver

Screwdriver Set

Tool Kits

Test Tools

Repair Fixture

Repair Programmer

Power Supply

Repair Glue Series

Adhesive Sticker

Laminator Machine

Separation Equipment

Laser Machines

Polishing Repair

Defoaming Equipment

Laminating Machines

Repair Platform

Crowbar

Brushes

Working Mat

Magnetic Screws Mat

Magnetizer Demagnetizer Tool

Sucker

Tweezers

Glove

Dust Remove Tool

BGA Stencils

Mould

Microscope Magnifier Series

Tool Boxes & Bags

Phone Film Cutter

Others

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries
liveTop

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

MTP/MPO-LC LSZH

Filters:
clear
Alternate Text
relate product result :76 items
Alternate Text Utsource

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

1m

8FMPOLCOM4

AJA50040007

MPO Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£28.64588

From: £28.64588

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

5m

8FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040049

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£46.28109

From: £46.28109

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

5m

8FMPOLCOM4

AJA50040055

MPO Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£42.97351

From: £42.97351

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

3m (10ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

3m

12FMPOLCOM4

AJA50040039

MPO

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£40.76950

From: £40.76950

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MPO Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

5m

12FMPOLCOM3

AJA50040057

MPO

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£36.36148

From: £36.36148

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

5m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040058

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.15dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

£121.22683

From: £121.22683

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

5m

12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040052

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

£49.58711

From: £49.58711

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

10m

8FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040065

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£47.38310

From: £47.38310

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

3m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040042

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

£90.36756

From: £90.36756

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

10m

12FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040067

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 and high-density data center.

£48.48510

From: £48.48510

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

5m

HD-12FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040059

Push Pull Tab MTP

Push Pull Tab LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.15dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

£121.22683

From: £121.22683

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

1m

8FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040001

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£31.95190

From: £31.95190

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

10m

8FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040066

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-LR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£44.07552

From: £44.07552

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Utoptical

5m

8FMTPLCSMF

AJA50040051

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

1310/1550nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥60dB

≥50dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-LR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£38.56549

From: £38.56549

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

10m

24FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040073

MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

/

/

/

/

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

24 Fibers

MTP≤0.6dB, LC≤0.3dB

MTP≥20dB, LC≥30dB

MTP 0.6dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm Fan-Out Diameter & 0.5m Breakout Length, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for CFP and high-density data center.

£143.27006

From: £143.27006

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

5m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040060

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

£140.81595

From: £140.81595

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

1m

8FMPOLCOM3

AJA50040008

MPO Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥20dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MPO 0.35dB IL, LC 0.2dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket. MPO Breakout cable is designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£27.54388

From: £27.54388

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

1m (3ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

1m

HD-12FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040013

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.15dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector, bend insenstive fiber and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

£84.85597

From: £84.85597

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

5m (16ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

Utoptical

5m

8FMTPLCOM3

AJA50040050

MTP Female (pinless)

LC UPC Duplex

OM3 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.3dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

8 Fibers

/

/

MTP 0.35dB IL, LC 0.3dB IL; 2.0mm fan-out diameter & 0.5m breakout length, 3.0mm LSZH cable jacket, designed for 40GBASE-SR4 interconnect solution and high-density data center.

£37.46349

From: £37.46349

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

10m (33ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

Utoptical

10m

HD-12FMTPLCOM4

AJA50040068

Push Pull Tab MTP

LC UPC Duplex

OM4 50/125μm

850/1300nm

0.35dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≥30dB

3.0mm

2.0mm

100 N

50 N

-40°C to +85°C

-10°C to +70°C

LSZH

12 Fibers

/

/

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot connector and ultra-low insertion loss, for 10GBase, 40GBase and 100GBase network connection in data center.

£143.27006

From: £143.27006

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

<<<1 2 3 4 >>>
Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+49 6931090199 Germany

Whatsapp

+1 (657) 605-6198 USA

+49 15217848563 Germany

+52 55 7637 4368 Mexico

Email

sales@utsource.com

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1