Resistencias

Resistores De Película De Carbón

Resistencias De Cerámica

Eletrolíticos De Alumínio

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Condensadores

Condensadores - SMD

Condensadores De CBB

Condensadores de tantalio

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

inductores y perlas de ferrita y transformadores

Inductores De Multicapa

Inductores De Bobinado De Alambre Enrollado

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Cristales Osciladores

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Conector

Cableado enchufable

Bloques terminales conectables

Bloques de terminales a través de la pared

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Acceder

3. Presione "centro de cuenta" -> "Mis consultas" y revise el estado de sus consultas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Estoy de acuerdo con todos los términos y condiciones de UTSOURCE,Privacidad y términos legales
Agree Later Entregar

Filtro de resultados de busqueda:

Inicio > Componentes Ópticos > 40G/100G Transceivers > 100G QSFP28

Correo Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envío gratuito para los primeros 0.5kg para pedidos superiores a €142.96,cargos adicionales por peso superior

. Más detalles, por favor haga clic
Cantidad de productos pertinentes:53
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Modelo

Parámetros Velocidad máxima de datos / Paquete / Tipo de fibra / Interfaz

Descripción

Price / PLUS price

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020001

Huawei

QSFP28

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020019

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020003

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020021

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Arista Networks

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020013

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020011

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020025

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Ciena

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020016

103.1Gbps

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-SR4-100G

AJA01020007

103.1 Gbp

850nm

MTP/MPO-12

100m

QSFP28

4x VCSEL

MMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€143.62404

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-PIR4-100G

AJA01020022

Arista Networks

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

MTP/MPO-12

500m

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

QSFP28 transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTIC.COM intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

€337.11753

≥10:

€330.37518

≥100:

€320.26166

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-PIR4-100G

AJA01020004

Generic

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

MTP/MPO-12

500m

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

-8.4~2.4dBm

-10.3

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

≥1:

€337.11753

≥10:

€330.37518

≥100:

€320.26166

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-IR4-100G

AJA01020017

Dell

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

3km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5.5~2dBm

-10.2

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

€496.69980

≥10:

€486.76580

≥100:

€471.86481

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-IR4-100G

AJA01020014

Brocade

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2.5dBm

-11.5

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

€496.69980

≥10:

€486.76580

≥100:

€471.86481

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-IR4-100G

AJA01020005

Generic

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2.5dBm

-11.5

10 to 60°C (50 to 140°F)

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

≥1:

€496.69980

≥10:

€486.76580

≥100:

€471.86481

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-IR4-100G

AJA01020023

Arista Networks

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2.5dBm

-11.5

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

€496.69980

≥10:

€486.76580

≥100:

€471.86481

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-IR4-100G

AJA01020009

Cisco

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2.5dBm

-11.5

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

€496.69980

≥10:

€486.76580

≥100:

€471.86481

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-LR4-100G

AJA01020024

Arista Networks

QSFP28

103.1Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

-4.3~4.5dBm

-10.6

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€795.91654

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-LR4-100G

AJA01020026

Ciena

QSFP28

103.1 Gbp

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2.5dBm

-13

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€795.91654

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-LR4-100G

AJA01020006

Generic

QSFP28

103.1Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6.5~2.5dBm

-13

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Utoptical interoperability QSFP28 transceiver module is built to meet MSA standards and ensures flawless operations across open, standards-based vendors, tested to integrate into your network sealmlessly.

≥1:

€995.39437

≥10:

€975.48649

≥100:

€945.62465

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

Alternate Text

Utoptical

QSFP28-LR4-100G

AJA01020015

Brocade

QSFP28

103.1Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

4x DFB

SMF

Yes

-4.3~4.5dBm

-10.6

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

≥1:

€995.39437

≥10:

€975.48649

≥100:

€945.62465

Depósito:1000

Mínimo:1

¿No hay nada relacionado? Busque aquí.
<<<1 2 3 >>>
Alternate Text

Moneda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Productos Nuevo Usado

Detener a los expertos en producción, podemos proporcionar una gran cantidad de componentes electrónicos que se han detenido y que son difíciles de encontrar para facilitar la empresa de mantenimiento.

Alternate Text Depósito

Inventario Cero

Inventario Cero

PAGOS GLOBALES

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013