IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Become Utsource Plus membership, you can get discount for the product, receive the shipping coupon and get more guarantees.

Welcome to buy

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > XFP Transceivers

Express:(FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over C$216.31,Overweight will be charged separately

. More details, pls click
relate product result :2488 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Part Number

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Description

Price / PLUS price

IBM 40K8890 Compatible XFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-SR-85

AJA04010052

10Gbps

850nm

LC duplex

300m

XFP

VCSEL 850nm

MMF

Yes

-3.5~5.3dBm

<-13dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

IBM

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of IBM equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$79.86954

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Netgear CWDM-XFP10G-10SP Compatible 1270nm~1330nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-10SP

AJA04020048

10Gbps

1270nm~1330nm

LC duplex

10km

XFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$177.66897

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Dell Force10 C39 GP-XFP-W39 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1546.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030293

10Gbps

1546.12nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell/Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$568.86671

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco C39 DWDM-XFP-46.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1546.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030113

10Gbps

1546.12nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$568.86671

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Dell Force10 C44 GP-XFP-W44 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1542.14nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030298

10Gbps

1542.14nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell/Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$568.86671

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco C55 DWDM-XFP-33.47 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1533.47nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030129

10Gbps

1533.47nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$568.86671

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Brocade/Foundry C22 10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1559.79nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030231

10Gbps

1559.79nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade/Foundry

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade/Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$568.86671

Stock:100

Minimum:1

RAD C51 XFP-5D-51 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1536.61nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030382

10Gbps

1536.61nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

RAD

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$568.86671

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Juniper C59 XFP-10G-DW59 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030223

10Gbps

1530.33nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$568.86671

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Cisco C46 DWDM-XFP-40.56 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1540.56nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030120

10Gbps

1540.56nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$568.86671

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic CWDM-XFP10G-40M Compatible 1490nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-40M

AJA04020064

10Gbps

1490nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

-0.9~4.0dBm

< -15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$682.96606

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Netgear C43 DWDM-XFP-42.94 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1542.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030551

10Gbps

1542.94nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$894.86483

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Generic DWDM-XFP10G-80 Compatible 1563.05nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030436

10Gbps

1563.05nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$894.86483

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Netgear C47 DWDM-XFP-39.77 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030555

10Gbps

1539.77nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$894.86483

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Alcatel-Lucent C18 XFP-10G-DWDM-18 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1563.05nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030795

Alcatel-Lucent

XFP

10Gbps

1563.05nm C18

LC duplex

80km

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

C$894.86483

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Dell Force10 C34 GP-XFP-W34 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030678

10Gbps

1550.12nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell/Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$894.86483

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Enterasys C47 10GBASE-47-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1539.77nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030820

10Gbps

1539.77nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Enterasys

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Enterasys equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$894.86483

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Dell CWDM-XFP-1610-80 Compatible CWDM-XFP10G-80L 1610nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-XFP10G-80L

AJA04020247

10Gbps

1610nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$976.36436

Stock:100

Minimum:1

HP C42 JG226A-42 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1543.73nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030857

10Gbps

1543.73nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

C$1253.46276

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR100 Compatible XFP10G-ZRC-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

XFP10G-ZRC-55

AJA04010027

Juniper

XFP

10Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

100km

EML 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passes the monitoring of UTOPTICAL.COM intelligent quality control system.

C$1954.35871

Stock:100

Minimum:1

No matching goods? Inquiry here.
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013