ICチップ

74シリーズデジタル集積回路

CD40シリーズデジタル集積回路

光カプラー

クロック&電卓IC

オペアンプ

電源スイッチIcs

ドライバーIcs

フラッシュメモリー

記憶

オーディオの特別な目的

クロック/タイミング-アプリケーション固有

クロック/タイミング-クロックバッファー、ドライバー

クロック/タイミング-クロックジェネレータ、PLL、周波数シンセサイザ

クロック/タイミング-遅延線

クロック/タイミング-ICバッテリー

クロック/タイミング-プログラマブルタイマーおよび発振器

クロック/タイミング-リアルタイムクロック

データ集録-ADC / DAC-特別な目的

データ集録-アナログフロントエンド(AFE)

データ集録-アナログデジタルコンバーター(ADC)

データ収集-デジタルポテンショメータ

データ集録-デジタルアナログコンバーター(DAC)

データ収集-タッチスクリーンコントローラー

組み込み-CPLD(複雑なプログラマブルロジックデバイス)

組み込み-DSP(デジタルシグナルプロセッサ)

組み込み-FPGA(フィールドプログラマブルゲートアレイ)

組み込み-マイクロコントローラーを備えたFPGA(フィールドプログラマブルゲートアレイ)

組み込み-マイクロコントローラー、マイクロプロセッサー、FPGAモジュール

組み込み-マイクロコントローラー

組み込み-マイクロコントローラ-アプリケーション固有

組み込み-マイクロプロセッサ

組み込み-PLD(プログラマブルロジックデバイス)

組み込み-システムオンチップ(SoC)

インターフェイス-アナログスイッチ-特別な目的

インターフェイス-アナログスイッチ、マルチプレクサ、デマルチプレクサ

インターフェイス-コーデック

インターフェース-コントローラ

インターフェイス-ダイレクトデジタルシンセシス(DDS)

インターフェース-ドライバー、レシーバー、トランシーバー

インターフェース-エンコーダー、デコーダー、コンバーター

インターフェース-フィルター-アクティブ

インターフェイス-I / Oエクスパンダー

インターフェイス-モデム-ICおよびモジュール

インターフェース-モジュール

インターフェース-センサーと検出器のインターフェース

インターフェース-センサー、静電容量式タッチ

インターフェース-シリアライザ、デシリアライザ

インターフェース-信号バッファー、リピーター、スプリッター

インターフェース-シグナルターミネーター

インターフェース-特定品

インターフェース-テレコム

インターフェイス-UART(ユニバーサル非同期レシーバートランスミッター)

インターフェイス-音声の録音と再生

リニア-アンプ-オーディオ

リニア-アンプ-計装、OPアンプ、バッファアンプ

リニア-アンプ-特別な目的

リニア-アンプ-ビデオアンプおよびモジュール

線形-アナログ乗算器、除算器

線形-コンパレータ

リニア-ビデオ処理

ロジック-バッファー、ドライバー、レシーバー、トランシーバー

ロジック-コンパレータ

ロジック-カウンター、除算器

ロジック-FIFOメモリ

ロジック-フリップフロップ

ロジック-ゲートとインバータ

ロジック-ゲートおよびインバータ-多機能、構成可能

ロジック-ラッチ

ロジック-マルチバイブレーター

ロジック-パリティジェネレーターとチェッカー

ロジック-シフトレジスタ

ロジック-信号スイッチ、マルチプレクサ、デコーダ

ロジック-特殊ロジック

ロジック-トランスレータ、レベルシフタ

ロジック-ユニバーサルバス関数

メモリ-バッテリー

メモリ-FPGAの構成プロム

メモリ-コントローラ

PMIC-AC DCコンバーター、オフラインスイッチャー

PMIC-バッテリー充電器

PMIC-バッテリー管理

PMIC-現在の規制/管理

PMIC-ディスプレイドライバー

PMIC-エネルギー計測

PMIC-フル、ハーフブリッジドライバー

PMIC-ゲートドライバ

PMIC-ホットスワップコントローラ

PMIC-レーザードライバー

PMIC-LEDドライバ

PMIC-照明、バラストコントローラ

PMIC-モータードライバー、コントローラー

PMIC-ORコントローラ、理想ダイオード

PMIC-PFC(力率補正)

PMIC-配電スイッチ、負荷ドライバー

PMIC-電源管理-専門

PMIC-Power over Ethernet(PoE)コントローラ

PMIC-電源コントローラー、モニター

PMIC-RMSからDCへのコンバータ

PMIC-スーパーバイザ

PMIC-熱管理

PMIC-V / FおよびF / Vコンバーター

PMIC-電圧リファレンス

PMIC-電圧レギュレータ-DC DCスイッチングコントローラ

PMIC-電圧レギュレータ-DC DCスイッチングレギュレータ

PMIC-電圧レギュレータ-リニア

PMIC-電圧レギュレータ-リニア+スイッチング

PMIC-電圧レギュレータ-リニアレギュレータコントローラ

PMIC-電圧レギュレータ-特別な目的

専用IC

モジュール

IGBT

IPM

サイリスタ

整流器

電源

スマートパワーモジュール

SCR、GTOおよびダイオード

FET

ダーリントントランジスタ

RFモジュール

CNC製品

エンコーダー

モーター

サーボドライブ&アンプ&サーボ

ダイオードモジュール

トランジスタモジュール

スイッチリレー

PLC

インバーター

接触器とブレーカー

エレベーターボード

業界管理

トランジスタ

ダイオード

バイポーラトランジスタ

电阻

カーボンファイバー抵抗器

セメント抵抗器

シャーシマウント抵抗器

チップ抵抗器

電流検出抵抗器

可溶性チップ抵抗器

高精度&低抵抗温度計数 表面実装抵抗器

高電圧抵抗器

LEDストリップ抵抗器

MELE抵抗器

合金抵抗器

金属フィルム抵抗器(TH)

メタルグレーズ抵抗器

金属酸化フィルム抵抗器

金属酸化抵抗器

NTCサーミスタ

PTCサーミスタ

フォトレジスタ

ポテンショメータ&可変抵抗器

精密ポテンショメータ

抵抗器ネットワーク&配列

抵抗器ネットワーク&配列(TH)

超低抵抗器(SMD)

可変抵抗器

バリスタ

巻線抵抗器

电容

アルミニウム電解コンデンサーーSMD

CL21コンデンサー

セラミックディスクコンデンサー

高電圧コンデンサー

メタライズポリエステルフィルムコンデンサー

多層セラミックコンデンサーMLCC-有鉛

多層セラミックコンデンサーMLCC-SMD/SMT

マイラーコンデンサー

ニオブオキシドコンデンサー

ポリエステルフィルムコンデンサー

固体ポリマー電解コンデンサー

スーパーコンデンサー&ウルトラコンデンサー

抑制コンデンサー

タンタルコンデンサー

トリマー、可変式コンデンサー

インダクター&

アンテナ

電流トランスフォーマー

一般インダクター(TH)

HFインダクター

インダクター(SMD)

LINEフィルター

パワーインダクター

パワートランスフォーマー

RJ45トランスフォーマー

ラディカル・インダクター(TH)

円形型インダクター

晶振

49S

49SMD

49U

セラミック発振器

ディップ・メーター(XO)

ラディカル・シリンダー・クリスタル

SAW発振器

SMDクリスタル

SMD発振器(XO)

コネクター

AVコネクター

オーディオ&ビデオコネクタ

バナナ&チップコネクタ

カードエッジコネクター

円状コネクター

コネクター-カードソケット

コネクター

コネクター-アクセサリー

コネクター-ヒュージング

コンタクト

D-Subコネクター

イーサネットコネクター/モジュールコネクター

FFC、FPC(フラットフレキシブル)コネクター

光ファイバーコネクター

IC&コンポネントソケット

LEDライトパイプ

メザニン・コネクター(基盤対基板)

PCBコネクター-ヘッダー、雄ピン

PCBコネクター-ヘッダー、容器、雌ソケット

PCBコネクター-ヒュージング

電源コネクタ

RFコネクター

シャント&ジャンパー

端子台-アクセサリー

端子台-バリアブロック

端子台-DINレール、チャネル

端子台-ヘッダー、プラグ、ソケット

端子

テストクリップ

試験ポイント/試験リング

USBコネクター

不特定コネクター

スクリュータイプワイヤリング

ばねタイプワイヤリング

プラガブル端子台

壁貫通端子台

自動車用ターミナル

ターミナルハウジング、絶縁スリーブおよびブロック

クイックディスコネクトワイヤコネクタと端子

スペア&ウェアツーリング

自動車用コネクタ

PCBコネクタ

ログイン

3. アカウントセンターのマイ引き合いから、お問い合わせ状況をチェックする。

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

私はUTSOURCEの条項と条件に同意します,プライバシーポリシー
Agree Later 送信

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ アドレスの追加

確認

新運送先

*国/地域 :
*受取人 :
*携帯電話:
+

*追跡情報を時間内に受信できるように、携帯電話番号を正しく入力してください。

国コード
*番地 :
*市区町村 :
都道府県 :
*都道府県 :
*〒 :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
会社名 :
キャンセル
送信

100BASE SFP

関連製品数:118
フィルター:
clear
Alternate Text
Alternate Text Utsource
Generic Compatible SFP100M-ZX-31 1310nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP100M-ZX-31 1310nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-ZX-31

AJA03010019

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥8508.00000

≥2:

¥8508.00000

≥5:

¥8225.00000

≥10:

¥8111.00000

≥20:

¥8054.00000

≥30:

¥7941.00000

≥50:

¥7941.00000

≥100:

¥7884.00000

≥500:

¥7828.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Brocade E1MG-100FX-A Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade E1MG-100FX-A Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03010035

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

H3C SFP-FE-LX20-SM1310-D Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

H3C SFP-FE-LX20-SM1310-D Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010009

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

H3C SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

H3C SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010010

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥2783.00000

≥5:

¥2628.00000

≥10:

¥2551.00000

≥20:

¥2474.00000

≥50:

¥2396.00000

≥100:

¥2366.00000

≥200:

¥2319.00000

≥500:

¥2288.00000

≥1000:

¥2242.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010031

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Ruijie Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Ruijie Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010027

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

ruijie

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ruijie Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Generic Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010015

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

15km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Generic Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010014

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Dell GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Dell GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010046

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥2783.00000

≥5:

¥2628.00000

≥10:

¥2551.00000

≥20:

¥2474.00000

≥50:

¥2396.00000

≥100:

¥2366.00000

≥200:

¥2319.00000

≥500:

¥2288.00000

≥1000:

¥2242.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Brocade E1MG-100FX-10 Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade E1MG-100FX-10 Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010036

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03010007

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Generic Compatible SFP100M-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP100M-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-ZX-55

AJA03010018

100Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥6574.00000

≥2:

¥6574.00000

≥5:

¥6355.00000

≥10:

¥6268.00000

≥20:

¥6224.00000

≥30:

¥6136.00000

≥50:

¥6136.00000

≥100:

¥6092.00000

≥500:

¥6049.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

HPE JF832A Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HPE JF832A Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010040

HP

SFP

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Extreme MGBIC-LC05 Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Extreme MGBIC-LC05 Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010049

Extreme

SFP

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

HPE J9054B Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HPE J9054B Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03010041

HP

SFP

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Extreme MGBIC-LC04 Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Extreme MGBIC-LC04 Compatible SFP100M-FX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-FX-31

AJA03010048

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

2km

SFP

FP 1310nm

MMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Generic Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Generic Compatible SFP100M-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-LX-31

AJA03010012

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-15~-8dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥1803.00000

≥5:

¥1713.00000

≥10:

¥1623.00000

≥20:

¥1578.00000

≥50:

¥1533.00000

≥100:

¥1488.00000

≥200:

¥1443.00000

≥500:

¥1425.00000

≥1000:

¥1398.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible SFP100M-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

H3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 Compatible SFP100M-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-ZX-55

AJA03010011

100Mbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB 1550nm

SMF

Yes

-3~2dBm

< -34dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥6574.00000

≥2:

¥6574.00000

≥5:

¥6355.00000

≥10:

¥6268.00000

≥20:

¥6224.00000

≥30:

¥6136.00000

≥50:

¥6136.00000

≥100:

¥6092.00000

≥500:

¥6049.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010025

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥2783.00000

≥5:

¥2628.00000

≥10:

¥2551.00000

≥20:

¥2474.00000

≥50:

¥2396.00000

≥100:

¥2366.00000

≥200:

¥2319.00000

≥500:

¥2288.00000

≥1000:

¥2242.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

Ruijie Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Ruijie Compatible SFP100M-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP100M-EX-31

AJA03010029

100Mbps

1310nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP

FP 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -32.5dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

ruijie

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ruijie Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

Utsource Original Store

≥1:

¥2783.00000

≥5:

¥2628.00000

≥10:

¥2551.00000

≥20:

¥2474.00000

≥50:

¥2396.00000

≥100:

¥2366.00000

≥200:

¥2319.00000

≥500:

¥2288.00000

≥1000:

¥2242.00000

在庫:38045

最小数量:1

お気に入り

<<<1 2 3 4 5 6 >>>
Alternate Text
Alternate Text

通貨:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

製品 中古

生産の専門家を停止し、生産を停止し、見つけるのが難しい多数の電子部品を提供し、メンテナンス会社を促進することができます

Alternate Text 在庫

在庫なし

在庫なし

フリーダイヤル

(888) 766 5577 USA & カナダ

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 メキシコ

+55 21 3609 8727 ブラジル

(800) 137235 イタリア

(900) 649657 スペイン

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

国際支払

グローバルロジスティクス

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1