Resistores

Resistores de Filme de Carbono

Resistores de Cimento

Resistores para Montagem de Chassi

Chip Resistor - Montagem em Superfície

Resistores Sensores de Corrente

Resistor de Fusíveis

Resistores de Alta Precisão e Baixo TCR SMD

Resistor de Alta Tensão

Resistores para Fita Led

Resistor MELF

Resistores de Liga de Metal

Resistor de Filme Metálico (TH)

Resistores de Metal Esmaltado

Resistores de Filme de Óxido Metálico

Resistores de Óxido Metálico

Termistores NTC

Termistores PTC

Fotoresistores

Potenciômetros e Resistores Variáveis

Potenciômetro De Precisão

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores

Redes e Matrizes de Resistores (TH)

Resistores Ultra Baixos (SMD)

Resistores Variáveis

Varistores

Resistores de Fio Enrolado

Capacitores

Capacitores Eletrolíticos de Alumínio - SMD

Capacitor CL21

Capacitores de Cerâmica

Capacitores de Alta Tensão

Capacitor de Filme de Poliéster Metalizado

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - Com chumbo

Capacitores de Cerâmica Multicamada MLCC - SMD/SMT

Capacitor Mylar

Capacitores de Óxido de Nióbio

Capacitores de Filme de Poliéster

Capacitor Eletrolítico de Polímero Sólido

Supercapacitores e Ultracapacitores

Capacitores de Supressão

Capacitor de Tântalo

Aparadores, Capacitores Variáveis

Indutores e Contas de Ferrite e Transformadores

Antenas

Transformadores de Corrente

Indutores Gerais (TH)

Indutores de Alta Frequência

Indutores (SMD)

Filtro de linha

Indutores de Potência

Transformador de Alimentação

Transformador RJ45

Indutor Radial (TH)

Os Indutores Circulares

Cristais

49S

49SMD

49U

Ressonadores Cerâmicos

Osciladores DIP (XO)

Cristais de Cilindro Radial

Ressonadores SAW

Cristais SMD

Osciladores SMD (XO)

Conectores

Conectores AV

Conectores de Áudio e Vídeo

Conectores Banana e de Ponta de Fio

Conectores de Borda de Cartão

Conectores Circulares

Conector - Soquetes de Cartão

Conectores

Conectores - Acessórios

Conectores - Carcaças

Contatos

Conectores D-Sub

Conectores Ethernet/Conectores Modulares

Conectores FFC, FPC (Flat Flexível)

Conectores de Fibra Óptica

CI e Soquetes de Componentes

Tubos de Luz LED

Conectores Mezzanine (Placa-Placa)

Conectores PCB - Header, Pinos Macho

Conectores PCB - Headers, Receptáculos, Soquetes Fêmea

Conectores PCB - Carcaças

Conectores de Alimentação

Conectores RF/Conectores Coaxiais

Shunts e Jumpers

Blocos Terminais - Acessórios

Blocos de terminais - Blocos Barreira

Blocos Terminais - Trilho Din, Canal

Blocos Terminais- Headers, Plugues e Soquetes

Terminais

Clipes de Teste

Pontos de Teste/Anéis de Teste

Conectores USB

Conectores Não Especificados

Fiação do Tipo Parafuso

Fiação Tipo Mola

Blocos Terminais Plugáveis

Blocos Terminais de Parede

Login

3. Insira "conta centro" -> "As Minhas consultas" e verifique o status de suas perguntas

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

Concordo totalmente com os termos e condições de UTSOURCE,Declaração de privacidade
Agree Later Submeter

Filtro de resultados de pesquisa:

Página inicial > Fibra ótica

Expresso: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Envios grátis nos primeiros 0,5kg para encomendas superiores a €138.65 Dólares,O excesso de peso será cobrado separadamente

. Mais detalhes, por favor clique

Modelo

Parâmetros Taxa de dados máxima / Pacote / Tipo de fibra / Interface

Descrição

Price / PLUS price

1m (3ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Utoptical

1m

OM1-LC-SC-SX-UT-1M-PVC

AJA51020001

LC to SC

2.0mm

62.5/125μm

Orange

UPC to UPC

850/1300nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥20dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G.651

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

€1.41320

Estoque:100

Mínimo:2

20m (66ft) LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Utoptical

20m

SM-LCA-LCA-SX-UT-20M-PVC

AJA51070089

LC to LC

2.0mm

9/125μm

Yellow

APC to APC

1310/1550nm

Simplex

PVC

≤0.3dB

≤0.2dB

≥60dB

≤0.2dB

-40~75°C

-45~85°C

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

G652D

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

€4.14272

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

1m(3.28ft) Intel XDACBL1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Utoptical

SFP10G-DAC

AJA07010106

1m(3.28ft)

Passive Copper Cable

SFP+ to SFP+

10Gbps

PVC(OFNR)

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Intel

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Intel equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€10.54439

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

ZTE Compatible SFP10G-LR-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-LR-31

AJA02010102

10Gbps

1310nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB 1310nm

SMF

Yes

-8.2~0.5dBm

< -14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

ZTE

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€31.92338

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1490nm 70km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040085

1000Mbps

1490nm

LC duplex

70km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

H3C

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€43.53188

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Dell CWDM-SFP-1430-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1430nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040657

1000Mbps

1430nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€43.53188

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1510-20 Compatible CWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1510nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

CWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03040228

1000Mbps

1510nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€43.53188

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

ZTE Compatible SFP10G-BX10-U 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-BX10-U

AJA02020033

10Gbps

1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX

LC simplex

10km

SFP+

DFB BiDi

SMF

Yes

-2~3dBm

<-14dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

ZTE

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€46.43401

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1550

AJA02030056

10Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

10km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-5~0dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€95.77014

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1290-20 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1290 1290nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-CWDM-1290

AJA02030120

11.0957Gbps

1290nm

LC duplex

20km

SFP+

DFB CWDM

SMF

Yes

-6~0dBm

<-14.4dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€105.44389

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1531.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050506

1000Mbps

1531.12nm C58

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€192.50765

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HPE DWDM-SFP1G-29.55-80 Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1529.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050880

1000Mbps

1529.55nm C60

LC duplex

80km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€192.50765

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Generic Compatible DWDM-SFP1G-ZX 1538.19nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-SFP1G-ZX

AJA03050187

1000Mbps

1538.19nm C49

LC duplex

40km

SFP

DFB DWDM

SMF

Yes

0~5dBm

< -24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Generic

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€192.50765

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP10G-ZR-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-ZR-55

AJA02010043

11.0957Gbps

1550nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML 1550nm

SMF

Yes

0~4dBm

< -23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€288.27779

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Juniper SFPP-10G-DW48 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-38.98 1538.98nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-38.98

AJA02040536

10 Gbps

1538.98nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€337.61392

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1558.17 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ER-58.17 1558.17nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ER-58.17

AJA02040602

10 Gbps

1558.17nm

LC duplex

40km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€337.61392

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-29.55 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-29.55 1529.55nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-29.55

AJA02040322

10 Gbps

1529.55nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

0-4dBm

<-23dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€355.99405

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Juniper SFPP-10G-DW43 Compatible SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-42.94 1542.94nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

SFP10G-DWDM-ZR-42.94

AJA02040576

10 Gbps

1542.94nm

LC duplex

80km

SFP+

EML DWDM

SMF

YES

-1~4dBm

<-16dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€355.99405

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Netgear C25 DWDM-XFP-57.36 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1557.36nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030533

10Gbps

1557.36nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€531.08895

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

HP C41 JG226A-41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1544.53nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030856

10Gbps

1544.53nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

€743.91147

Estoque:100

Mínimo:1

Não há produtos correspondentes? Consulte aqui.
Alternate Text

Moeda:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Produto Novo Usado

Especialistas em produção interrompida, podemos fornecer um grande número de componentes eletrônicos que foram interrompidos e são difíceis de encontrar, para facilitar a empresa de manutenção

Alternate Text Estoque

Sem estoque

Sem estoque

PAGAMENTOS GLOBAIS

Logística global

footShip
Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013