IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diodes

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Automotive Terminals

Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks

Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals

Spare & Wear Tooling

Automotive Connectors

PCB Connectors

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

Utsource Site Map

View the sitemap for this website below, with links to each of the pages and brief descriptions of what to find in each section

GENERAL

Home Inquiry Place Order BOM PCB Customization Coupons Choose Country FAQ Free PLUS FBU Vlog About Us Contact Us Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions Careers Investment

CATEGORIES

Elec-component IC Chips 74 series Digital Integrated Circuits CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits Optical Couplers Clock & Calculator ICs Operational Amplifiers Power Switch Ics Driver Ics Flash Memory Memory Audio Special Purpose Clock/Timing - Application Specific Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers Clock/Timing - Delay Lines Clock/Timing - IC Batteries Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE) Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC) Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC) Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices) Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules Embedded - Microcontrollers Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific Embedded - Microprocessors Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device) Embedded - System On Chip (SoC) Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers Interface - CODECs Interface - Controllers Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS) Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters Interface - Filters - Active Interface - I/O Expanders Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules Interface - Modules Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch Interface - Serializers, Deserializers Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters Interface - Signal Terminators Interface - Specialized Interface - Telecom Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter) Interface - Voice Record and Playback Linear - Amplifiers - Audio Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers Linear - Comparators Linear - Video Processing Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers Logic - Comparators Logic - Counters, Dividers Logic - FIFOs Memory Logic - Flip Flops Logic - Gates and Inverters Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable Logic - Latches Logic - Multivibrators Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers Logic - Shift Registers Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders Logic - Specialty Logic Logic - Translators, Level Shifters Logic - Universal Bus Functions Memory - Batteries Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs Memory - Controllers PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers PMIC - Battery Chargers PMIC - Battery Management PMIC - Current Regulation/Management PMIC - Display Drivers PMIC - Energy Metering PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers PMIC - Gate Drivers PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers PMIC - Laser Drivers PMIC - LED Drivers PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction) PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers PMIC - Power Management - Specialized PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors PMIC - RMS to DC Converters PMIC - Supervisors PMIC - Thermal Management PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters PMIC - Voltage Reference PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose Specialized ICs Modules IGBT IPM Thyristors Rectifiers Power Supply Smart Power Module SCR,GTO and Diode FET Darlington Transistors RF Modules CNC PRODUCTS CNC CONTROL BOARDS/IO BOARDS DISPALY MONITOR MOTOR CONVERTER ENCODER Motor Servo drive & amplifier & Servo Diode Module Transistor Module Switch Relay PLC Inverter Contactor & Breaker Elevator Board Industry Control Transistors Diodes DIP Diodes Transient Suppression Diode Rectifier Diodes Fast Recovery Diodes Schottky Diodes Zener Diodes Rectifier Bridges Bipolar transistors Accessories&Tools Wires & Cables Battery Case Brass Screw Bolt Tools Security system accessories Breadboard Power Adapter Health Care Fiber Optics SFP Transceivers 100BASE SFP 1000BASE SFP CWDM SFP DWDM SFP BIDI SFP SONET/SDH SFP 2G/4G FC SFP Customized SFP SFP+ Transceivers 10G SFP+ BiDi SFP+ CWDM SFP+ DWDM SFP+ 8G/16G FC SFP+ Customized SFP+ XFP Transceivers 10G XFP BIDI XFP CWDM XFP DWDM XFP Customized XFP 40G/100G Transceivers 40G QSFP+ 100G QSFP28 100G CFP 100G CFP2 100G CFP4 25G SFP28 100G CXP Customized 40G/100G 40G BiDi QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ AOC 40G QSFP+ to 8xLC AOC 100G QSFP28 AOC Customized AOC 25G SFP28 AOC 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ DAC 25G SFP28 to SFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC 100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 DAC Customized DAC 56G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Fiber optic HDMI cable Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTP/MPO Plenum Trunks MTP/MPO-LC Plenum MTP/MPO LSZH Trunks MTP/MPO-LC LSZH OM4 40 100Gb 50/125 Multimode OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode OM2 50/125 Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Multimode OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex OM5 40G 100G 50/125 Multimode Switchable LC Cables Uniboot LC Cables Ultra Low Loss LC SMF Ultra Low Loss LC MMF BIF Fiber Cables Armored Patch Cables Other Transceivers Converter Modules 3G/HD-SDI SFP GBIC Transceivers PON Transcievers Transceiver Accessories Passive-components Resistors Carbon Film Resistors Cement Resistors Chassis Mount Resistors Chip Resistor - Surface Mount Current Sense Resistors Fusible Chip Resistor High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors High Voltage Resistor LED Strip Resistors MELF Resistor Metal Alloy Resistors Metal Film Resistor (TH) Metal Glaze Resistors Metal Oxide Film Resistors Metal Oxide Resistors NTC Thermistors PTC Thermistors Photoresistors Potentiometers & Variable Resistors Precision Potentiometer Resistor Networks & Arrays Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH) Ultra Low Resistors (SMD) Variable Resistors Varistors Wirewound Resistors Capacitors Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD CL21 Capacitor Ceramic Disc Capacitors High Voltage Capacitors Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT Mylar Capacitor Niobium Oxide Capacitors Polyester Film Capacitors Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors Suppression Capacitors Tantalum Capacitors Trimmers, Variable Capacitors Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers Antennas Current Transformers General Inductors (TH) HF Inductors Inductors (SMD) LINE Filter Power Inductors Power Transformer RJ45 Transformer Radial Inductor (TH) The circular inductors Crystals 49S 49SMD 49U Ceramic Resonators DIP Oscillators(XO) Radial Cylinder Crystals SAW Resonators SMD Crystals SMD Oscillators(XO) Connectors AV Connectors Audio & Video Connectors Banana and Tip Connectors Card Edge Connectors Circular Connectors Connector - Card Sockets Connectors Connectors - Accessories Connectors - Housings Contacts D-Sub Connectors Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors IC & Component Sockets LED Light Pipes Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board) PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets PCB Connectors - Housings Power Connectors RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors Shunts & Jumpers Terminal Blocks - Accessories Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets Terminals Test Clips Test Points/Test Rings USB Connectors Unspecified Connectors Screw-type wiring Spring-type wiring Pluggable Terminal Blocks Through-wall Terminal Blocks Automotive Terminals Terminal Housings, Insulation Sleeves & Blocks Quick Disconnect Wire Connectors and Terminals Spare & Wear Tooling Automotive Connectors PCB Connectors Circuit Protection Fuses Fast Blow Ceramic Fuses Fast Blow Glass Fuses Automotive Fuses SMD PPTC Resettable Fuses DIP PPTC Resettable Fuses LED Lighting LED modules High-Power LED SMD LED LED backlight COB LED LED Display Plug In LED Infrared Induction Piranha LED LED Bulbs Light Emitting Diode LED Illuminant Chip Led Epitaxial Wafers Red-Light LED Orange-Light LED Yellow-Light LED Green-Yellow Light LED Green-Light LED Blue-Light LED Purple-Light LED White-Light LED Other LED Illuminant Chip LED Displays Sensors Temperature Sensors Temperature Control Switch Temperature and Humidity Sensor Dust Sensor PM2.5 Sensor Gas Sensor Combustible Gas Sensor Alcohol Sensor CO Sensor Hydrogen Sensor H2S Sensor CO2 Sensor Ammonia Sensor Formaldehyde Sensor PIR Sensor Flow Sensors Pressure Sensors Other Sensor Heart Rate Sensor Optical Sensor Color Sensor Ultrasound Sensor Magnetic Field Sensor Electric Current Sensor Voltage Sensor Liquid Level Sensor Atmospheric Pressure Sensor Weather Sensor Tilt Angle Sensor Gesture Sensor Touch Sensor Flame Senor Vibration Sensor Speed Sensor Electromechanical Switches DIP Switches Mouse Micro Switches Pushbutton Switches Rocker Switches Round Switches Self-locking & Lock-free Switches Proximity Switch Relays Contactors Circuit Breakers Relays Photoelectric Switches Buck Converter Power Interver

MANUFACTURERS

3ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PRODUCTS

SKiiP36NAB126V1 BZX55C16 A7800 CM300DY-12NF 2sa968 TA7758P STF21NM60ND MN3207 MJE15032G LM3916N LM317K IRG4PC50W MSM80C85AHRS 74HC75N 2SC2383 2SB560 2SA608 HN27C4096AG-10 price difference for order UT4WH3BH4470 SKKD380/16 BST23C242V(5pcs) 74LS48 IL217A PAL16L8A-4CN SMAJ15CA FA8190 PS2016B JW5250A AT25256B-SSHL-T UC2879DW 2W 5.1R METAL FILM RESISTOR 1% SR160 FF450R12KT4 RFG70N06 RT8223MZQW 4840N FQP4N90C PCM5121PWR FAN7380MX-JSM XL1410E1 ULN2003A XC6210B332PR CSD18534Q5A 2A20112 HYB514100BJ-60 FGH40N60SMDF MDO500-16N1 CD4071BE MAX232CPE AD558JN ADV476KP50E TDA1170S S4-24V STK2028 SUP75N03-07-E3 SA534883-04 HT-12E 2SK1280 SLA5064 TLE4270D LM2901D MC78M15BDTRKG (78M15G) SI8233BD-D-IS L7805 IRF3205S TC4429CPA IR2125 IPB042N10N3G RV24YN20SB502 KCH30A15 SAA5281P/E/M3 SAA5284GP AM33C93A-20JC IBC17AEW4812-RENY 2SC1302/2SC3281 2SC4382 / 2SA1668 MC68030RC50C price difference for order UT4L98US4471 MPS6531 MJE15030/MJE15031 MUR1660 RHRP8100 EM78P153SN 64-2096PBF IRFB4321PBF RFP15N15 LM2904 NJM360M-TE1 MN864787 IRLR2905PBF HMC213MS8 2N6678 L5973D MN6147 IRS20955SPBF LM334Z 74HC138 LF353N LM311P HD14051BP SAA3049AP MC74HC04AN 74HC373 SN74HC245N TMP82C55AP-10 ADC0809N PC928 FS70UM-2 F82C206 VMO440-02FL/13 D78C10AGQ IXFH44N50P AM29F200BB-70EC 29f400bb stp4nk80zfp SIL1160CTU BAS21 SRA-12VDC-CL 11.F4.012-0009 SSC9512S-TL G4A-1A-PE-DK 12VDC D25XB60 TB62007F NDF06N60ZHG TA78L015AP TLP521 SN74LS28N TLP117A 2SB1181TLQ UCC28019ADR SKKH72/16E RGP02-20E(5pcs) SMBJ26A TC514258AP-80 HT6116-70 KTA1659A-Y 2SC5200 CD4514BCN DM74LS154N MAX691CPE MC74HC237N TDA2003 R6502AP L9302 DF1700P VCR0358 A314J TJA1042 HM4816AP-3 R65C22P2 SSC1S311AT SST49LF080A-33-4C-NHE 2SJ74-BL 2SK246GR 2SA970-BL NN514256P-60 2SC1775A 2MBI300VB-060-50 TEA2025B 2SK2221-E SMAJ33A TOP265EG LV8731V-TLM-H SSOP-44 SN74HC240DWR AN7164 2SJ239 G5Q-14-DC18V 2N4393 LM79L15ACMX/NOPB OAC5A PMBTA06 SCC2681AC1A44 G5NB-1A-E-DC24V PCJ-124D3M replace G5NB-1A-E-24V 24V 5A 4PINS P600I1903 LTC3406BES5-1.8 M54640P 74LV14A STTH112A(5pcs) FA13842N HUF75545S3S MCP6022I/SN NF4-12V AD595CQ 2SC1945 2SJ352E MAX3232EESE TC551001CFT-70L DS1231-50 LM6132AIM BC550CTA BC548B BDV65A BF423 BF857 TX-FB16 SVG095R0NT LED55CF 74HCT04 PM25CLS120 FST3257MTCX FS75R06KE3 DS34C87TN STK4863 74HC374A FK20SM-12 HN462532G U1JC44 M51995AFP HCPL-M611-500E FGL40N120AND 681064 ULN2803 UA723PC LT1176CSW 74HCT245D 74HC245 74AHC74 MAX1830EEE MC14541B MC3487 LM337 FQPF20N60 TSL237S-LF MJE13005 LM741 IRF520 UDN2987A SI9910DJ MR2835S SKKH172/16E NJM2746V MMD60R580Q FS150R12KT4 DG411DJ CD74HCT245E DM74LS165N E28F016SV-70 DS2431+T&R 1N5820 AF9592B TLP504A TLP127(TPL,U,F) TLP181 MAX232EEWE+T H13-507A-5 TOP202YAI VI-26L-CV BDV66D STPS2200UF IDT70261S55PF STR83145 M4A5-64/32-10VNC48 P830A3203 TIP152 STK0050II MPQ6502 MJE15033G MJE15030 TO-220 LM350K L298N CD4006BCN 74LS76 2SD1878 2SC1162 2SB1647/2SD2560 2SA1302 CHEC14B9B OMC/TDHP-0R2-J FZ1200R33KF2C TDA2030AL-TB5-T(5pcs) TB62706BN STU411D MBRS360BT3G FP25R12KE3 A50L-0001-0125#A TM1637 MS9331 D8085AH D8748H 2W 12R METAL FILM RESISTOR 1% TL431CP IRFZ24N NB675GL RT8223MGQW AM29F040B-90PI IR2184 XL4101E1 STA368BWGTR AO4423 UC3854N XC6210B122MR LA4227 CM400DY-12NF M5117400A-60SJ TDA7294 C3964 CD4081 6N137 HD63484CP8 KM4216C258G-50 TDA1170N PA3002 PIX99032NQ MCP201I/SN shipping fee for UT4G5F3P4569 HT12D 74AC08 FZ750R65KE3 74HCT4051D BTS721L1 LM293 SS543AT IR2112S IRF2807STRLPBF TC4427CPA W60N10 IRFP4310ZPBF GAL16V8B-10LJ FA13845N HMP8156ACN SAA5249P/E pga204bp 2SC3858 2SA1494 BFQ19 B10011S-MFPG3Y NCEP85T11 SAC187 MPS6534 HGTG20N60C3 GSIB2580 MC68B09CP TC4428 BSM50GX120DN2 TG110-AMX2NX SI9910DY-T1-E3 TPS54335ADDAR PCM1690DCAR BFP520 2SC3334 CXK581020SP35 CS8414-CS TDA2040 BUK114-50L L4981A Texas Instruments/TI SN74HC14N MC1741CP1 74HC4053N DAC08CP 74HC74 74HC4040 SN74HC374N M74HC4094B1 P-80C32-16 PCM54HP BUZ80A SN76477NF 6MBI15GS-060 SKMD251F02 ST7066U-QG AM29F400BB-70ED AM29F200BB-70SE AM29F400BB-70SE TLP283 BC847C BAV70 LF356H R6501AJ FDPF12N50NZ MA3810 PS21245-AP A50L-0001-0126#B C90M-02 2SC2655 2SC4512 BX6680H 2SD1733TLQ BCP53 SKKH162/16E FS75R12KE3-B9 L5972D BSM300GB120DLC M48Z128-85PM1 KTC4370A-Y 2SA1943 2SD669A D669A MC6802P D70320L-8V25 74HC237 TDA2030 MC14572UBCP NDP1331KC(5pcs) SS56C(10pcs) EPM7128SQC160-15 R65C02P4 STC4614 MPQ6600A1 R65C22P4 MDF4N60 MDF11N65B SST49LF020A-33-4C-NH 2SK170-BL 2SK246-GR 2SC2240-BL 2SA872A 9909413.1B 74LS125AN NJM3403AD HT48R06A-1 SMAJ33CA TC9212P UGN3177 XC6206P302MR-G(5pcs) BD682 LM335AMX/NOPB RTB14024F LM78L15ACM MIC5205M5-ADJ/TR(5pcs) AO4410-HXY(5pcs) PCF8584T 3SD21 BTA204S-600D A16664APS uPA1728 ADM707ARZ SN74LV32ADR SMBJ12A-TR ACPL-P314-500E ST485B SFH6916 LM317HV 2N2369 IRF542 REL30012 NDS7002A HY628100BLG-70I 2SK1544 PCM56P DS1210 BC546B BC558B BDV64A BF422 MJ3247 BD6067GU-E2 LSH6335P AD623ARZ SOP-8 AN17820B 74HC4538N H11G2 FS150R06KE3 STA460C NTC10D-20 UPA1501H 0990-9409.1E MBI6662GD 2SK2611 ENI-6B FOD3120SD R65C22J4 VP1176 TL064 TLC2741 CA3260 74HC4851 75176B ADUM3100ARZ ADM202EARW MC14511BDWR2G LM2902 LM311 FQP47P06 ORIGINAL GOODS IN STOCK 2SK1217 IRF3205 G7SA-4A2B-24VDC 74HC4538A BTS410E2 MC33079PG XR2209CP ADC1001CCJ Z84C0010PEC/Z80CPU K220A04 OP484FSZ-REEL7 SN74LS259AN EE80C188XL20 SN74LS595 74LS595 MT4LC4M16R6-5S NTE2395 STP9NB50FP TLP627-2(F) MX29F040CQI-70G TLP109 HGTG30N60A4D PHC21025 HI3-507A-5 BDV67D PA12A TDA2009A FMMT493ATA

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+49 6931090199 Germany

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

Whatsapp

+1 (312) 899-4831 USA

+49 15217848563 Germany

+52 55 7637 4368 Mexico

Email

sales@utsource.com

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1