IC Chips

74 series Digital Integrated Circuits

CD40 series Digital Integrated Circuits

Optical Couplers

Clock & Calculator ICs

Operational Amplifiers

Power Switch Ics

Driver Ics

Flash Memory

Memory

Audio Special Purpose

Clock/Timing - Application Specific

Clock/Timing - Clock Buffers, Drivers

Clock/Timing - Clock Generators, PLLs, Frequency Synthesizers

Clock/Timing - Delay Lines

Clock/Timing - IC Batteries

Clock/Timing - Programmable Timers and Oscillators

Clock/Timing - Real Time Clocks

Data Acquisition - ADCs/DACs - Special Purpose

Data Acquisition - Analog Front End (AFE)

Data Acquisition - Analog to Digital Converters (ADC)

Data Acquisition - Digital Potentiometers

Data Acquisition - Digital to Analog Converters (DAC)

Data Acquisition - Touch Screen Controllers

Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)

Embedded - DSP (Digital Signal Processors)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) with Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontroller, Microprocessor, FPGA Modules

Embedded - Microcontrollers

Embedded - Microcontrollers - Application Specific

Embedded - Microprocessors

Embedded - PLDs (Programmable Logic Device)

Embedded - System On Chip (SoC)

Interface - Analog Switches - Special Purpose

Interface - Analog Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers

Interface - CODECs

Interface - Controllers

Interface - Direct Digital Synthesis (DDS)

Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Interface - Encoders, Decoders, Converters

Interface - Filters - Active

Interface - I/O Expanders

Interface - Modems - ICs and Modules

Interface - Modules

Interface - Sensor and Detector Interfaces

Interface - Sensor, Capacitive Touch

Interface - Serializers, Deserializers

Interface - Signal Buffers, Repeaters, Splitters

Interface - Signal Terminators

Interface - Specialized

Interface - Telecom

Interface - UARTs (Universal Asynchronous Receiver Transmitter)

Interface - Voice Record and Playback

Linear - Amplifiers - Audio

Linear - Amplifiers - Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Linear - Amplifiers - Special Purpose

Linear - Amplifiers - Video Amps and Modules

Linear - Analog Multipliers, Dividers

Linear - Comparators

Linear - Video Processing

Logic - Buffers, Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers

Logic - Comparators

Logic - Counters, Dividers

Logic - FIFOs Memory

Logic - Flip Flops

Logic - Gates and Inverters

Logic - Gates and Inverters - Multi-Function, Configurable

Logic - Latches

Logic - Multivibrators

Logic - Parity Generators and Checkers

Logic - Shift Registers

Logic - Signal Switches, Multiplexers, Decoders

Logic - Specialty Logic

Logic - Translators, Level Shifters

Logic - Universal Bus Functions

Memory - Batteries

Memory - Configuration Proms for FPGAs

Memory - Controllers

PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers

PMIC - Battery Chargers

PMIC - Battery Management

PMIC - Current Regulation/Management

PMIC - Display Drivers

PMIC - Energy Metering

PMIC - Full, Half-Bridge Drivers

PMIC - Gate Drivers

PMIC - Hot Swap Controllers

PMIC - Laser Drivers

PMIC - LED Drivers

PMIC - Lighting, Ballast Controllers

PMIC - Motor Drivers, Controllers

PMIC - OR Controllers, Ideal Diodes

PMIC - PFC (Power Factor Correction)

PMIC - Power Distribution Switches, Load Drivers

PMIC - Power Management - Specialized

PMIC - Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Controllers

PMIC - Power Supply Controllers, Monitors

PMIC - RMS to DC Converters

PMIC - Supervisors

PMIC - Thermal Management

PMIC - V/F and F/V Converters

PMIC - Voltage Reference

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - DC DC Switching Regulators

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear + Switching

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Linear Regulator Controllers

PMIC - Voltage Regulators - Special Purpose

Specialized ICs

Modules

IGBT

IPM

Thyristors

Rectifiers

Power Supply

Smart Power Module

SCR,GTO and Diode

FET

Darlington Transistors

RF Modules

CNC PRODUCTS

ENCODER

Motor

Servo drive & amplifier & Servo

Diode Module

Transistor Module

Switch Relay

PLC

Inverter

Contactor & Breaker

Elevator Board

Industry Control

Transistors

Diode

Bipolar transistors

Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ Add Address

Confirm

The new shipping address

*Country/Region :
*Contact :
*Cell Phone:
+

* Please fill in the cell phone number correctly to make sure that you can receive the tracking info in time.

Country Code
*Address :
*City :
Province/State :
*Province/State :
*Post Code :
Please enter a new 5-digit zip code..
Company :
Cancel
Submit

DWDM XFP

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > XFP Transceivers > DWDM XFP

relate product result :1762 items
Filters:
clear
Part Number :

Clear

SN :

Clear

Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Interface :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

Alternate Text Utsource
Brocade/Foundry C59 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade/Foundry C59 10G-XFP-ZRD-1530-33 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1530.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030268

10Gbps

1530.33nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade/Foundry

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade/Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP26407.55285

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper C30 XFP-10G-DW30 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1553.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper C30 XFP-10G-DW30 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1553.33nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030194

10Gbps

1553.33nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP26407.55285

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Cisco C34 DWDM-XFP-50.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1550.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Cisco C34 DWDM-XFP-50.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1550.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030108

10Gbps

1550.12nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP26407.55285

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

RAD C41 XFP-5D-41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1544.53nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

RAD C41 XFP-5D-41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1544.53nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030375

10Gbps

1544.53nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

RAD

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of RAD equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP26407.55285

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei C29 DWDM-XFP-54.13 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1554.13nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei C29 DWDM-XFP-54.13 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1554.13nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030013

10Gbps

1554.13nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP26407.55285

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Netgear C34 DWDM-XFP-50.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1550.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Netgear C34 DWDM-XFP-50.12 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1550.12nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030153

10Gbps

1550.12nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP26407.55285

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Netgear C60 DWDM-XFP-29.55 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1529.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Netgear C60 DWDM-XFP-29.55 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-40 1529.55nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-40

AJA04030179

10Gbps

1529.55nm

LC duplex

40km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP26407.55285

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alcatel-Lucent C38 XFP-10G-DWDM-38 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Alcatel-Lucent C38 XFP-10G-DWDM-38 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030769

10Gbps

1546.92nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Alcatel-Lucent

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Extreme C34 10234 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Extreme C34 10234 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1550.12nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030723

10Gbps

1550.12nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Extreme

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Cisco C20 DWDM-XFP-61.41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Cisco C20 DWDM-XFP-61.41 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1561.41nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030483

10Gbps

1561.41nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Cisco

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Juniper C49 DWDM-XFP-38.19 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Juniper C49 DWDM-XFP-38.19 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030603

10Gbps

1538.19nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Juniper

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei C24 DWDM-XFP-58.17 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei C24 DWDM-XFP-58.17 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030397

10Gbps

1558.17nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Brocade/Foundry C32 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Brocade/Foundry C32 10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1551.72nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030631

10Gbps

1551.72nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Brocade/Foundry

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade/Foundry equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Enterasys C24 10GBASE-24-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Enterasys C24 10GBASE-24-XFP Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1558.17nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030801

10Gbps

1558.17nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Enterasys

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Enterasys equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei C53 DWDM-XFP-35.04 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1535.04nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei C53 DWDM-XFP-35.04 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1535.04nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030426

10Gbps

1535.04nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei C17 DWDM-XFP-63.86 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei C17 DWDM-XFP-63.86 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030390

10Gbps

1563.86nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Huawei C49 DWDM-XFP-38.19 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Huawei C49 DWDM-XFP-38.19 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1538.19nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030422

10Gbps

1538.19nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-15dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Huawei

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Dell Force10 C38 GP-XFP-W38 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Dell Force10 C38 GP-XFP-W38 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030682

10Gbps

1546.92nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Dell/Force10

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell/Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Netgear C22 DWDM-XFP-59.79 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Netgear C22 DWDM-XFP-59.79 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1559.79nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030530

10Gbps

1559.79nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Netgear

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Netgear equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP41540.82092

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

HP C38 JG226A-38 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enlarge

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

HP C38 JG226A-38 Compatible DWDM-XFP10G-80 1546.92nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Utoptical

DWDM-XFP10G-80

AJA04030853

10Gbps

1546.92nm

LC duplex

80km

XFP

EML DWDM

SMF

Yes

-1~4dBm

<-24dBm

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

HP

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

PHP58187.41580

Stock:100

Minimum:1

Favorite

Alternate Text
Alternate Text

Currency:

Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

Product New Used

Stop production experts, we can provide a large number of electronic components that have been stopped production and are difficult to find, to facilitate the maintenance company

Alternate Text Stock

Non-Stock

Non-Stock

Toll-Free Call

(888) 766 5577 USA & Canada

+52 5515436027
+52 5515436028 Mexico

+55 21 3609 8727 Brazil

(800) 137235 Italy

(900) 649657 Spain

sales@utsource.com

+1 (312) 899-4831 WhatsApp

GLOBAL PAYMENTS

Global logistics

footShip
Copyright © 2022 Power by UTSOURCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013 鄂ICP备2021003526号-1