收货地址

您好! 登录 或者 立即注册

关于我们 资讯 客户评价 反馈 APP

电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver   Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

New

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP10G-CWDM-1550
  • SN: AJA02030205
  • Maximum data rate: 10Gbps
  • wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 40km
  • Package: SFP+
  • Transmitter: DFB CWDM
  • Fiber type: SMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -1~4dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-16dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Juniper
销量:196
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

总产品: 6803

总销售量: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

添加到收藏夹

本网站上使用的所有产品名称,商标,品牌和徽标均为其各自所有者的财产。 具有这些名称,商标,品牌和徽标的产品的描述或销售仅用于标识目的,并不表示与任何权利所有者有任何隶属关系或授权。

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource认证二手为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource会对货物检查,包括外观检测 (外观无严重破损),筛选合格诚信的供应商,确保98%合格率。

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3.Utsource认证商品60天无条件退货,退款。

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource认证原装为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource保证100%正品。

2.Utsource认证原装商品90天无条件退货,退款。

商品评论 更多

Alternate Text

Glenroy Miller

us United States Ft Lauderdale

Length of registration:10 years

Parts Galore!!!

BC850C MMBT3904LT3G ON Semiconductor/ON MMBTA06LT3G(20pcs) FQP30N06L MUR1620 MUR1620CTG FT232RL-REEL RURP3060 (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 3W 220Ω(220R) (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 3W 470Ω(470R) (20pcs) DIP Carbon Film Resistor 5% 3W 1Ω(1R) (10pcs) DIP Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor 25V 2200uF 13*21mm IRFI4212H-117P TL072C 072C KA7912 IR2010S MURS120T3 ZS4763A FR107 IRFZ48V 2SC1815 2SA1015 2SA940 A1695 , C4468 Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver MPSA13 LM4558 2SB649A LM393M MMBT5401

0

0

回复0

03/31/2021

Alternate Text

Edwin Clavijo Villavicencio

ec Ecuador Quito

Length of registration:7 years

Excelente producto.

Brand new original spot AP8012H packaging DIP-8 induction cooker power chip AN16538A R2A20298FT 50JR22 MC34063AL RJH30A3 SSC9512 RJH60F7DPQ STRW6053S TNY180PN SB3100 SB5100 TOP253PN RJP63F3 GT30F124 30J124 BQ24780S TOP243YN TOP247YN STR2A153D SCM1110MF 1M30D-060 MX0841 AS15-G AS15-F Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver IRG7IC28U TOP257PN (20pcs) DIP Metal Film Resistor 1% 1W 39Ω(39R) IMBH50D-060 SIM6822M

0

0

回复0

06/30/2019

Alternate Text

Leticia Martinez

mx Mexico General Escobedo

Length of registration:5 years

es lo que pedi

MG100G1AL2 KTC9012 7417N 74175N (10pcs) CBB 1000V 222J 2.2nF 0.0022uF P=10MM Red Film Capacitor HEF40106 HEF4093BT CD4081BM96 J107 K2370 FA5502M TLP521-1GR 22uF 16V 10uF 25V HCT74 A76L-0300-0191 A76L-0300-0133 HA17082 HA1265 IL712-3 TLE6225G SN65HVD251D 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 402R(100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 274R(100pcs) (100pcs) 1206 Chip Resistor 1% 1/4W 121Ω(121R) Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver DS8923AM RUILON(Shenzhen Ruilongyuan Elec) NTC6D-9(10pcs) K20T60 AT350 6N137

0

0

回复0

11/09/2018

Alternate Text

Mr. BONOTTI Fabrice

fr France Douzy

Length of registration:1 years

Ok Parts receipt, thanks

M25JZ51 KSD301 K45 45°C Normally Open Temperature Control Switch Thermostats (5pcs) Z84C9008VSC KU80386EX33 APT53F80J PC74HCT244T PC74HCT139T PC74HCT174T PC74HCT688T Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver PC74HCT273T PC74HCT245T TDE1767DP SFH610-4 SFC2458C HCF4071BE MC14069UBCP CD4503BCN MC14001BCP A1458 CD4093BF MC14025BCL MC14069BCL SFC2458DC SN7493AN SN7485N SN7413N MC14528BCP MC14025BCP CF32007NW

0

0

回复0

04/19/2010

Alternate Text

J.C.F

us United States

Length of registration:12 years

Couldn't find this part anywhere on the net. But I found it here. I am very pleased with my order and the customer service. The people that work for this company really take pride in there jobs. Thanks again.

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver M50D060S

0

0

回复0

01/22/2010

购买电子元件,为什么选择UTSOURCE?

获得估价
商品价格:对比其它平台价格有优势
交付
物流:全球主要国家,2-5天
Multiple Items
多型号购买:一站配齐,只付一次运费
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
停产商品:提供已经停产的电子元件

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource全球电子元件供应平台,这里汇聚了众多的优秀供应商。 FBU(Fulfillment by Utsource)服务是我们精心为中小企业用户量身打造的一体化服务。 FBU的特点为高效、快速、安全、便捷。

  • 高效
  • 快速
  • 安全
  • 便捷
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
特点:
  • Support Multi Rate 4.9152 Gbps to 10.3125 Gbps
  • SFI electrical interface
  • 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot pluggable
  • Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • +3.3V power supply
  • Power consumption less than 1.0W
应用领域
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

商品参数

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Part Number: SFP10G-CWDM-1550
  • SN: AJA02030205
  • Maximum data rate: 10Gbps
  • wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Max Distance: 40km
  • Package: SFP+
  • Transmitter: DFB CWDM
  • Fiber type: SMF
  • DOM support: Yes
  • TX Power: -1~4dBm
  • Receiving sensitivity: <-16dBm
  • Commercial temperature range: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Juniper
  • 重量(Kg): 0.500

查看商品质保说明i

Payment Method

国际支付方式

payment image

欧洲支付方式

payment image

美州/亚洲付款方式

payment image

包装

package
  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

订单

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

货运

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  价格
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  Pdf
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  Hard to find
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  Pinout
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Obsolete
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  图片
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  购买
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  图片
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  Sell
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  In Stock
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  搜索
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  Distributor
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  数据手册
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver 原装正品
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  Application
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Series
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  Replacement
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  find
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  purchase
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  need
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  shopping
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  store
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver 便宜的
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  transistor
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  equivalent
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver 电子零件
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
型号 卖家名称 库存 品牌 封装 批号 产品描述 价格

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  due to regional differences or acquisition. Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-CWE55 Compatible SFP10G-CWDM-1550 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver  may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    购买选择

    库存状态: 100

    起订量: 1

    添加购物车

    总价:

    单价:502.60000

    • ≥1: US $502.60000

    运费计算

    国家:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    3-5 days 到达

    快递:( FEDEX,UPS,DHL,TNT)超过150$,免首重0.5kg邮费,超重将单独收费。

    更多方法

    Alternate Text

    货币:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    产品 旧货

    停止生产专家,我们可以提供大量已经停止生产且难以找到的电子零件,以方便维修公司

    Alternate Text 库存

    没有库存

    没有库存

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    全球支付

    全球物流

    footShip
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013