电阻

碳膜电阻器

水泥电阻器

底架安装电阻器

贴片电阻

采样电阻

保险电阻

贴片高精密、低温漂电阻

高压电阻

LED灯条电阻

MELF电阻

贴片合金电阻

金属膜电阻

金属玻璃釉电阻

氧化膜电阻

金属氧化膜电阻

NTC热敏电阻

PTC热敏电阻

光敏电阻

电位器、其他可调电阻

精密可调电阻

贴片排阻

直插排阻

贴片超低阻值电阻

可调电阻

压敏电阻

绕线电阻

电容

贴片电解电容

CL21电容

直插瓷片电容

高压电容

校正电容

直插独石电容

贴片电容

聚酯薄膜电容

氧化铌电容

涤纶电容

固态电解电容

超级电容器

安规电容

钽电容

可调电容

电感/磁珠/变压器

天线

互感器

色环电感

高频电感

贴片电感

共模电感

功率电感

电源变压器

网口变压器

工字电感

磁环电感

晶振

49S晶振

49SMD晶振

49U晶振

陶瓷谐振器

直插有源晶振

圆柱体晶振

声表面谐振器

贴片无源晶振

贴片有源晶振

连接器

AV连接器

音频与视频连接器

香蕉和尖头连接器

卡边缘连接器

圆形连接器

连接器 - 卡座

连接器

连接器 - 附件

连接器 - 外壳

触头

D-Sub连接器

以太网连接器/模块式连接器

FFC,FPC(扁平柔性)连接器

光纤连接器

IC与器件插座

隔灯柱

夹层连接器(板对板)

PCB连接器 - 针座,公插针

PCB连接器 - 针座,插座,母插口

PCB连接器 - 外壳

电源连接器

RF连接器/同轴连接器

短路帽

接线座 - 附件

接线座 - 隔离块

接线座 - Din 轨道,通道

接线座 - 接头,插头和插座

端子

夹子

测试点/测试环

USB连接器

未分类连接器

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

登录

3. 点击进入个人中心,在我的询价 里也可以查看您的 询价申请和报价

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

我同意所有UTSOURCE条款和条件,隐私权申明
Agree Later 提交

Delivery Address

Alternate Text

+ 添加地址

确定

新的货运地址

*国家/地区 :
*收货人 :
*手机号:
+

*为了您能及时收到到货信息,请正确填写手机号。

国家代码
*街道 :
*城市 :
省/州 :
*省/州 :
*邮政编码 :
请输入一个新的5位邮政编码.
公司名 :
取消
提交
3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

New

Original parts, guaranteed brand new

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Commodity model: SFP10G-AOC
  • Type: AJA08010073
  • Cable length: 3m(9.84ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Adapter type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Maximum speed: 10Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Extreme
销量:953
25

5 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%

总产品: 6803

总销售量: 519

Average lead time: 0 Hour

Delivery times (Express): 0

Delivery times (Post office): 0

添加到收藏夹

本网站上使用的所有产品名称,商标,品牌和徽标均为其各自所有者的财产。 具有这些名称,商标,品牌和徽标的产品的描述或销售仅用于标识目的,并不表示与任何权利所有者有任何隶属关系或授权。

USED Utsource certified used parts

Utsource认证二手为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource会对货物检查,包括外观检测 (外观无严重破损),筛选合格诚信的供应商,确保98%合格率。

2. Some parts are tested by machine.

3.Utsource认证商品60天无条件退货,退款。

NEW Utsource certified original

Utsource认证原装为您提供如下保障

1.Utsource保证100%正品。

2.Utsource认证原装商品90天无条件退货,退款。

商品评论 更多

Submit

0buyers commented on the product

Alternate Text

Valentin Vasilev

bg Bulgaria Sofia

Length of registration:7 years

Excellent service!Thank you!

HA16630G EVK31-050 a76l-0300-0035/t A50L-0001-0092 2SA1152 IR2233JPBF IKW40N120T2 EVK71-060D Christmas free gift (10pcs) CBB 630V 104J 100nF=0.1uF P=15MM Red Film Capacitor (10pcs) CBB 630V 105J 1uF P=15MM Red Film Capacitor 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 3296W 202 2K Trimmer Potentiometers(10pcs) A76L-0300-0035

0

0

回复0

01/12/2018

Alternate Text

Marko

ba Bosnia and Herzegovina Banja luka

Length of registration:6 years

Thanx

BD8160EFV 4863G 24C32 24C64AN CXA1691BA JRC2060 NE5517D JRC4560 LM393 ISL98602IRAAZ SAP16NO SAP16PY LM3886T IRFP140N IRFP9140N 25Q40BWS01 25Q80BSIG AS15F TDA7492P 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Wh148 B20K Dual Gang Potentiometer(Adjustable Resistors) Handle Length 20Mm 6Pin(10pcs) OB2263 LD7536RGL FGD4536 RF1501NS3STL DAF30A CPH5524-TL-E

0

0

回复0

09/21/2017

Alternate Text

DAIRON ZAPATA

co Colombia sabaneta

Length of registration:10 years

OK

FDB0190N807L IPB017N06N3G G2R-1-E-48VDC G2R-2-H-48VDC G2R-1-E-DC24V G2R-2-DC12V G2R-2-24VDC BSS123 SUP60N06 SS461A HUF75545S3 IRF2807ZSPBF 14051B MC14025B MC14071BDR2G 14538B SN65HVD234DR SOIC8 IRF9530 7NV04 MAX13053ASA IR1155S APIC-S03 APIC-D06 SC900661APVW C451G 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 2SC5707 ADUM1201BRZ L9651 MINISMDC014F-2 LITTELFUSE IRFS3006-7P

0

0

回复0

08/18/2016

Alternate Text

Fabian Sinisa

me Montenegro Kotor

Length of registration:11 years

GREAT once more!!!!

TDA8927J TDA8929T IRS2092S TDA8954TH/N1 IRFP250 ICE3BS02 LM614CN TLC2274AC STK350-010A DT5268S STB10NC50 MB90553A TA2020-020 HA1397 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable C8187-4 C8188-2 F30U20S HUF75542P3 MIP836 TA7317P LM35 2SA1837

0

0

回复0

12/25/2012

Alternate Text

Alfredo Cipullo

it Italy CASAPULLA

Length of registration:11 years

Dear Sir or Madem I have received the components from DHL in the morning of the 20/01/2011 in perfect condition , for the second time your company has been very prices in the delivery and shipment thank you very much will get in touch soon for other orders by.

FSBB20CH60F AM9513APC 93LC66/P MC34152P CNY17-3 MC33174P 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable PSMN035-150B HP3120V PS21255 CT60AM-18F M30620FCAGP BSM254F BSM20GP60 7MBR30NE060 MMH3681-01 HCPL-3120 MHPM7B20A60A PM30CSJ060 2SK1358 20N60A4 TOP210PFI IRFP360 IRF640 MIP0227SY STR83145

0

0

回复0

01/22/2011

购买电子元件,为什么选择UTSOURCE?

获得估价
商品价格:对比其它平台价格有优势
交付
物流:全球主要国家,2-5天
Multiple Items
多型号购买:一站配齐,只付一次运费
Obsolete & Stop production specialist
停产商品:提供已经停产的电子元件

Rich inventory, you can find all the electronic components of the world's major brands

Alternate Text

UTSOURCE is a global electronic component platform. We can provide products of different brands and different date code, especially for obsolete and hard-to-find electronic components. The brands we provide are as follows:Analog Devices(ADI)  MAXIM, Texas Instruments(TI), Toshiba, Xilinx, Renesas, Eltek NSC, Altera, NXP, ON , LINEAR, ALLEGRO, Diodes Incorporated, Cypress Semiconductor, AVX, IDT, Intel, Nexperia, KEMET,FAIRCHILD, ROHM,Hongfa,TE, Autonics, Honeywell, Molex, Freescale, Panasonic, OMRON, Amphenol, Murata, ST, VISHAY, MICROCHIP,FLUKE, Dallas,Yageo, Broadcom and so on.

Utsource FBU service

Utsource全球电子元件供应平台,这里汇聚了众多的优秀供应商。 FBU(Fulfillment by Utsource)服务是我们精心为中小企业用户量身打造的一体化服务。 FBU的特点为高效、快速、安全、便捷。

  • 高效
  • 快速
  • 安全
  • 便捷
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
videoImg
特点:
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • 850nm VCSLE laser and PIN photo-detector
  • Maximum link length of 150m on OM2 MMF and 300m on OM3 MMF
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS compliant
  • Hot Pluggable
应用领域
  • SONET/SDH
  • 10G Ethernet
  • 10X Fiber Channel
  • CPRI/OBSAI

商品参数

  • Brand: UTOPTICAL
  • Commodity model: SFP10G-AOC
  • Type: AJA08010073
  • Cable length: 3m(9.84ft)
  • Cable type: Active Optical Cable
  • Adapter type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Maximum speed: 10Gbps
  • Outer material: PVC(OFNR)
  • Temperature: 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • Compatible brand: Extreme
  • 重量(Kg): 0.068

查看商品质保说明i

Payment Method

国际支付方式

payment image

欧洲支付方式

payment image

美州/亚洲付款方式

payment image

包装

package
  • 步骤1:产品

  • 步骤2:装入套管

  • 步骤3:抗静电包装

  • 步骤4:包装盒

  • 步骤5:条码货运标签

Shopping Guide Related Search Related Supplier Alternate Names

订单

  • Users could add parts to cart and upload BOM when they searching parts, calculate cost in a second, offer you the best bill of materials.
  • Some specific products need to reach the minimum order quantity.
  • Users could get coupons randomly when they applied plus member. Utsource offers different buying options with different product quality from different seller stores when placing orders.
  • Users could add products to“inquiry cart" and submit your inquiry, utsource will send quotation email to you.
  • If you need add additional order instructions like Tax Invoice or Remark, please put them on the ordering information page.
  • All order information could be checked in your "account center"page
  • Please confirm the product description when placing order.
  • The order can’t be canceled after shipment, so please email customer service to revise order details before shipment.
  • Utsource Mobile browser version and APP could be downloaded to find parts anytime, anywhere if needed.
  • Please choose right language and currency to place order if needed.

Payment

  • UTSOURCE supports global payments, including mainstream US PAYPAL, credit cards (VISA, MASTERCARD, AMERICAN EXPRESS, JCB), WEST UNION, Moneygram;
  • Popular payment in Europe: SofortBanking, Trustpay, Paysafecard;
  • Middle East: CashU, Onecard;
  • Southeast Asia : MOLPay;
  • Russia commonly used: Qiwi, Yandex Money, WebMoney;
  • The Dutch payment: iDEAL, Polish Dotpay,
  • Brazilian payment: Boleto
  • These above payments have a high market share in the local area with better payment experience, simpler payment method.

货运

  • USPS, FedEx, DHL, and UPS could be selected.
  • Express: (FEDEX, UPS, DHL, TNT)Free shipping on first 0.5kg for orders over 150$, Overweight will be charged separately.
  • It is available for users to select "Freight Collect"depending on their requirement
  • It may cost additional remote fees for delivery if you are in a remote area.
  • Shipping price for your order will be calculated automatically in the shopping cart.If you have any questions about shipping costs, you can write to us and we will confirm it manually.
  • For in-stock parts, orders normally could be shipped out within 1-2days.
  • Delivery date: usually 2 to 5 working days.
  • Shipping Tracking Number will be sent by email or you can go to APP or website "account center" to check once your order has been shipped.
  • Invoice could be downloaded from "account center" > "my invoice" if needed

Gift Coupon/Plus service

  • You could receive US $5 shipping coupon (applicable to new users)
  • Offer 30-day PLUS free trial service( The plus service will be stopped automatically after the end of the trial, and no extra charge will be generated. Commodity prices are usually reduced by 10%)
  • “Funds account” could be used for your next order purchase If you have money that has been returned to your “Funds account”. (You could check it in “My Account” > “Funds account” )
  • Utsource offers professional customer service worldwide in USA, Mexico, Brazil, Italy, France, Germany and many other places.

Returning

Returns are normally accepted when completed within 60 days from the date of the parcel delivered.

Defective ( Please provide a third party quality report of nonconforming products)

Return Freight charges must be prepaid; we will not accept COD shipments.

Warranty

All UTSOURCE purchases have a 60 days money back return policy, plus a 90 days UTSOURCE warranty against any manufacturing defects.This warranty shall not apply to any item where defects have been caused by improper customer assembly, failure by customer to follow instructions, product modification, negligent or improper operation.

  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 价格
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Pdf
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Hard to find
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Pinout
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Obsolete
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 图片
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 购买
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 图片
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Sell
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable In Stock
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 搜索
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Distributor
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 数据手册
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 原装正品
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Application
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Series
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Replacement
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable TI(UTOPTICAL)
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable find
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable purchase
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable need
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable shopping
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable store
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 便宜的
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable transistor
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable equivalent
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable 电子零件
  • 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Utoptical's intelligent quality control system.
型号 卖家名称 库存 品牌 封装 批号 产品描述 价格

3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable due to regional differences or acquisition. 3m(9.84ft) Extreme Networks 10GB-F03-SFPP Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable may also be known as the following names:

    Alternate Text

    购买选择

    库存状态: 1000

    起订量: 1

    添加购物车

    总价:

    单价:32.25600

    • ≥1: US $32.25600

    运费计算

    国家:

    United States

    • Afghanistan
    • Albania
    • Algeria
    • American Samoa
    • Andorra
    • Angola
    • Anguilla
    • Antarctica
    • Antigua and Barbuda
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Aruba
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Azerbaijan
    • Bahamas
    • Bahrain
    • Bangladesh
    • Barbados
    • Belarus
    • Belgium
    • Belize
    • Benin
    • Bermuda
    • Bhutan
    • Bolivia
    • Bosnia and Herzegovina
    • Botswana
    • Bouvet Island
    • Brazil
    • British Indian Ocean Territory
    • Brunei Darussalam
    • Bulgaria
    • Burkina Faso
    • Burundi
    • Cambodia
    • Cameroon
    • Canada
    • Cape Verde Islands
    • Cayman Islands
    • Central African Republic
    • Chad
    • Chile
    • China
    • Christmas Island
    • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
    • Colombia
    • Comoros
    • Congo (DEM. REP. OF)
    • Congo (REP. OF)
    • Cook Islands
    • Costa Rica
    • Cote D'Ivoire
    • Croatia
    • Cuba
    • Curacao
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Djibouti
    • Dominica
    • Dominican Republic
    • Ecuador
    • Egypt
    • El Salvador
    • Equatorial Guinea
    • Eritrea
    • Estonia
    • Ethiopia
    • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
    • Faroe Islands
    • Federated States of Micronesia
    • Fiji
    • Finland
    • France
    • French Guiana
    • French Polynesia
    • French Southern Territories
    • Gabon
    • Gambia
    • Georgia
    • Germany
    • Ghana
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Greenland
    • Grenada
    • Guadeloupe
    • Guam
    • Guatemala
    • Guinea
    • Guinea-bissau
    • Guyana
    • Haiti
    • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
    • Honduras
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Iran (Islamic Republic of)
    • Iraq
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Jamaica
    • Japan
    • Jordan
    • Kazakhstan
    • Kenya
    • Kiribati
    • Kosovo
    • Kuwait
    • Kyrgyzstan
    • Lao People's Democratic Republic
    • Latvia
    • Lebanon
    • Lesotho
    • Liberia
    • Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
    • Liechtenstein
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Macau
    • Macedonia
    • Madagascar
    • Malawi
    • Malaysia
    • Maldives
    • Mali
    • Malta
    • Marshall Islands
    • Martinique
    • Mauritania
    • Mauritius
    • Mayotte
    • Mexico
    • Micronesia
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Mongolia
    • Montenegro
    • Montserrat
    • Morocco
    • Mozambique
    • Myanmar
    • Namibia
    • Nauru
    • Nepal
    • Netherlands
    • Netherlands Antilles
    • New Caledonia
    • New Zealand
    • Nicaragua
    • Niger
    • Nigeria
    • Niue
    • Norfolk Island
    • North Korea
    • Northern Mariana Islands
    • Norway
    • Oman
    • Pakistan
    • Palau
    • Panama
    • Papua New Guinea
    • Paraguay
    • Peru
    • Philippines
    • Pitcairn
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Rwanda
    • Saint Kitts and Nevis
    • Saint Lucia
    • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
    • Samoa
    • San Marino
    • Sao Tome and Principe
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Senegal
    • Serbia
    • Serbia and Montenegro
    • Seychelles
    • Sierra Leone
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
    • Slovenia
    • Solomon Islands
    • Somalia
    • South Africa
    • South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands
    • South Korea
    • Spain
    • Sri Lanka
    • St. Helena
    • St. Pierre and Miquelon
    • Sudan
    • Suriname
    • Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
    • Swaziland
    • Sweden
    • Switzerland
    • Syrian Arab Republic
    • Tahiti
    • Taiwan
    • Tajikistan
    • Tanzania
    • Thailand
    • Togo
    • Tokelau
    • Tonga
    • Trinidad and Tobago
    • Tunisia
    • Turkey
    • Turkmenistan
    • Turks and Caicos Islands
    • Tuvalu
    • Uganda
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States
    • United States minor outlying islands
    • Uruguay
    • Uzbekistan
    • Vanuatu
    • Vatican City State (Holy See)
    • Venezuela
    • Vietnam
    • Virgin Islands (British)
    • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
    • Wallis and Futuna Islands
    • Western Sahara
    • Yemen
    • Zambia
    • Zimbabwe
    0.00 by

    3-5 days 到达

    快递:( FEDEX,UPS,DHL,TNT)超过150$,免首重0.5kg邮费,超重将单独收费。

    更多方法

    Alternate Text

    货币:

    Alternate Text Alternate Text Alternate Text

    产品 旧货

    停止生产专家,我们可以提供大量已经停止生产且难以找到的电子零件,以方便维修公司

    Alternate Text 库存

    没有库存

    没有库存

    Reply to

    submit
    ×

    全球支付

    全球物流

    footShip

    APP

    app code
    Copyright © 2020 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED ISO/IEC 20000-1:2011,ISO/IEC 27001:2013